|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
кръг 17
|
5 Ноември, Петък
|
Niva Ternopol – Kryvbas
|
|
1:2
|
|
Agrobiznes Volochysk – VPK-Ahro
|
|
1:0
|
|
6 Ноември, Събота
|
Prykarpattya – Olimpik Donetsk
|
|
2:1
|
|
Kremen – Kramatorsk
|
|
0:1
|
|
7 Ноември, Неделя
|
Hirnyk-Sport – Polesia
|
|
1:0
|
|
Uzhgorod – Металист
|
|
0:2
|
|
8 Ноември, Понеделник
|
Alians Lypova Dolyna – Obolon
|
|
3:2
|
|
Podillya Khmelnytskyi – Volyn
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 18
|
12 Ноември, Петък
|
Kramatorsk – Agrobiznes Volochysk
|
|
1:1
|
|
Olimpik Donetsk – Niva Ternopol
|
|
0:1
|
|
13 Ноември, Събота
|
Металист – Prykarpattya
|
|
4:0
|
|
Polesia – Kremen
|
|
2:0
|
|
VPK-Ahro – Podillya Khmelnytskyi
|
|
1:0
|
|
14 Ноември, Неделя
|
Volyn – Alians Lypova Dolyna
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kryvbas – Hirnyk-Sport
|
|
0:0
|
|
15 Ноември, Понеделник
|
Obolon – Uzhgorod
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
кръг 19
|
19 Ноември, Петък
|
Hirnyk-Sport – Niva Ternopol
|
|
0:2
|
|
20 Ноември, Събота
|
Металист – Olimpik Donetsk
|
|
3:0
|
|
Podillya Khmelnytskyi – Kramatorsk
|
|
2:1
|
|
Uzhgorod – Volyn
|
|
1:0
|
|
21 Ноември, Неделя
|
Kremen – Kryvbas
|
|
0:5
|
|
Prykarpattya – Obolon
|
|
0:2
|
|
22 Ноември, Понеделник
|
Agrobiznes Volochysk – Polesia
|
|
0:0
|
|
Alians Lypova Dolyna – VPK-Ahro
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
|
кръг 20
|
26 Ноември, Петък
|
Volyn – Prykarpattya
|
|
2:1
|
|
Olimpik Donetsk – Hirnyk-Sport
|
|
0:1
|
|
27 Ноември, Събота
|
Niva Ternopol – Kremen
|
|
4:2
|
|
Polesia – Podillya Khmelnytskyi
|
|
1:2
|
|
28 Ноември, Неделя
|
Kryvbas – Agrobiznes Volochysk
|
|
1:1
|
|
VPK-Ahro – Uzhgorod
|
|
1:1
|
|
29 Ноември, Понеделник
|
Kramatorsk – Alians Lypova Dolyna
|
|
0:2
|
|
Obolon – Металист
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
кръг 21
|
19 Март, Събота
|
Alians Lypova Dolyna – Polesia
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Uzhgorod – Kramatorsk
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Agrobiznes Volochysk – Niva Ternopol
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Podillya Khmelnytskyi – Kryvbas
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Kremen – Hirnyk-Sport
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Prykarpattya – VPK-Ahro
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Obolon – Olimpik Donetsk
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Металист – Volyn
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|
|
кръг 22
|
26 Март, Събота
|
Kramatorsk – Prykarpattya
|
|
PSTP
|
|
VPK-Ahro – Металист
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Niva Ternopol – Podillya Khmelnytskyi
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Olimpik Donetsk – Kremen
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Hirnyk-Sport – Agrobiznes Volochysk
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Polesia – Uzhgorod
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Volyn – Obolon
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Kryvbas – Alians Lypova Dolyna
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|
кръг 23
|
2 Април, Събота
|
Alians Lypova Dolyna – Niva Ternopol
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Uzhgorod – Kryvbas
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Agrobiznes Volochysk – Kremen
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Podillya Khmelnytskyi – Hirnyk-Sport
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Prykarpattya – Polesia
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Volyn – Olimpik Donetsk
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Obolon – VPK-Ahro
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Металист – Kramatorsk
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|
|
кръг 24
|
9 Април, Събота
|
Kramatorsk – Obolon
|
|
PSTP
|
|
VPK-Ahro – Volyn
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Niva Ternopol – Uzhgorod
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Olimpik Donetsk – Agrobiznes Volochysk
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Hirnyk-Sport – Alians Lypova Dolyna
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Kremen – Podillya Khmelnytskyi
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Kryvbas – Prykarpattya
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Polesia – Металист
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|
кръг 25
|
16 Април, Събота
|
Alians Lypova Dolyna – Kremen
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Uzhgorod – Hirnyk-Sport
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Podillya Khmelnytskyi – Agrobiznes Volochysk
|
|
PSTP
|
|
VPK-Ahro – Olimpik Donetsk
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Prykarpattya – Niva Ternopol
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Volyn – Kramatorsk
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Obolon – Polesia
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Металист – Kryvbas
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|
|
кръг 26
|
23 Април, Събота
|
Kramatorsk – VPK-Ahro
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Agrobiznes Volochysk – Alians Lypova Dolyna
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Niva Ternopol – Металист
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Olimpik Donetsk – Podillya Khmelnytskyi
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Hirnyk-Sport – Prykarpattya
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Kremen – Uzhgorod
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Polesia – Volyn
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Kryvbas – Obolon
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|
кръг 27
|
30 Април, Събота
|
Kramatorsk – Olimpik Donetsk
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Alians Lypova Dolyna – Podillya Khmelnytskyi
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Uzhgorod – Agrobiznes Volochysk
|
|
PSTP
|
|
VPK-Ahro – Polesia
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Prykarpattya – Kremen
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Volyn – Kryvbas
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Obolon – Niva Ternopol
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Металист – Hirnyk-Sport
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|
|
кръг 28
|
7 Май, Събота
|
Agrobiznes Volochysk – Prykarpattya
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Podillya Khmelnytskyi – Uzhgorod
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Niva Ternopol – Volyn
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Olimpik Donetsk – Alians Lypova Dolyna
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Hirnyk-Sport – Obolon
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Kremen – Металист
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Polesia – Kramatorsk
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Kryvbas – VPK-Ahro
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|
кръг 29
|
14 Май, Събота
|
Kramatorsk – Kryvbas
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Uzhgorod – Alians Lypova Dolyna
|
|
PSTP
|
|
VPK-Ahro – Niva Ternopol
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Polesia – Olimpik Donetsk
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Prykarpattya – Podillya Khmelnytskyi
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Volyn – Hirnyk-Sport
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Obolon – Kremen
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Металист – Agrobiznes Volochysk
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|
|
кръг 30
|
21 Май, Събота
|
Agrobiznes Volochysk – Obolon
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Podillya Khmelnytskyi – Металист
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Niva Ternopol – Kramatorsk
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Olimpik Donetsk – Uzhgorod
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Hirnyk-Sport – VPK-Ahro
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Kremen – Volyn
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Kryvbas – Polesia
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Alians Lypova Dolyna – Prykarpattya
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|