кръг 1
|
23 Август, Петък
|
Birkirkara – Floriana
|
|
0:1
|
|
Valletta – Santa Lucia
|
|
2:3
|
|
Gzira United – Hamrun Spartans
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sirens – Senglea Athletic
|
|
1:1
|
|
24 Август, Събота
|
Gudja United – Hibernians
|
|
1:1
|
|
Balzan Youths – Sliema
|
|
2:1
|
|
Tarxien Rainbows – Mosta
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
|
кръг 2
|
28 Август, Сряда
|
Hibernians – Tarxien Rainbows
|
|
4:1
|
|
Senglea Athletic – Birkirkara
|
|
1:0
|
|
29 Август, Четвъртък
|
Sliema – Valletta
|
|
1:3
|
|
Floriana – Balzan Youths
|
|
1:0
|
|
30 Август, Петък
|
Santa Lucia – Gzira United
|
|
0:0
|
|
Hamrun Spartans – Gudja United
|
|
2:2
|
|
Mosta – Sirens
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
кръг 3
|
13 Септември, Петък
|
Tarxien Rainbows – Hamrun Spartans
|
|
2:3
|
|
14 Септември, Събота
|
Sirens – Hibernians
|
|
2:1
|
|
Senglea Athletic – Mosta
|
|
2:1
|
|
Gzira United – Sliema
|
|
1:1
|
|
Birkirkara – Balzan Youths
|
|
3:3
|
|
15 Септември, Неделя
|
Valletta – Floriana
|
|
1:1
|
|
Gudja United – Santa Lucia
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 4
|
20 Септември, Петък
|
Mosta – Birkirkara
|
|
1:1
|
|
21 Септември, Събота
|
Balzan Youths – Valletta
|
|
0:2
|
|
Hamrun Spartans – Sirens
|
|
4:0
|
|
Hibernians – Senglea Athletic
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sliema – Gudja United
|
|
1:1
|
|
22 Септември, Неделя
|
Floriana – Gzira United
|
|
0:0
|
|
Santa Lucia – Tarxien Rainbows
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
кръг 5
|
27 Септември, Петък
|
Tarxien Rainbows – Sliema
|
|
1:2
|
|
28 Септември, Събота
|
Sirens – Santa Lucia
|
|
3:1
|
|
Senglea Athletic – Hamrun Spartans
|
|
1:3
|
|
Gudja United – Floriana
|
|
0:2
|
|
Birkirkara – Valletta
|
|
2:2
|
|
29 Септември, Неделя
|
Mosta – Hibernians
|
|
1:2
|
|
Gzira United – Balzan Youths
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 6
|
3 Октомври, Четвъртък
|
Valletta – Gzira United
|
|
1:3
|
|
5 Октомври, Събота
|
Sliema – Sirens
|
|
0:1
|
|
Hibernians – Birkirkara
|
|
0:1
|
|
Balzan Youths – Gudja United
|
|
1:0
|
|
Santa Lucia – Senglea Athletic
|
|
0:0
|
|
6 Октомври, Неделя
|
Hamrun Spartans – Mosta
|
|
0:2
|
|
Floriana – Tarxien Rainbows
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
кръг 7
|
18 Октомври, Петък
|
Mosta – Santa Lucia
|
|
1:0
|
|
Senglea Athletic – Sliema
|
|
2:0
|
|
19 Октомври, Събота
|
Birkirkara – Gzira United
|
|
1:3
|
|
Sirens – Floriana
|
|
1:4
|
|
20 Октомври, Неделя
|
Gudja United – Valletta
|
|
0:1
|
|
Tarxien Rainbows – Balzan Youths
|
|
1:3
|
|
21 Октомври, Понеделник
|
Hibernians – Hamrun Spartans
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 8
|
25 Октомври, Петък
|
Sliema – Mosta
|
|
0:1
|
|
Floriana – Senglea Athletic
|
|
5:0
|
|
26 Октомври, Събота
|
Valletta – Tarxien Rainbows
|
|
3:1
|
|
Gzira United – Gudja United
|
|
6:1
|
|
27 Октомври, Неделя
|
Balzan Youths – Sirens
|
|
2:4
|
|
Hamrun Spartans – Birkirkara
|
|
0:0
|
|
28 Октомври, Понеделник
|
Santa Lucia – Hibernians
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
кръг 9
|
1 Ноември, Петък
|
Hamrun Spartans – Santa Lucia
|
|
1:1
|
|
Tarxien Rainbows – Gzira United
|
|
0:5
|
|
2 Ноември, Събота
|
Senglea Athletic – Balzan Youths
|
|
2:2
|
|
Mosta – Floriana
|
|
1:3
|
|
3 Ноември, Неделя
|
Hibernians – Sliema
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sirens – Valletta
|
|
0:0
|
|
4 Ноември, Понеделник
|
Birkirkara – Gudja United
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
|
кръг 10
|
8 Ноември, Петък
|
Balzan Youths – Mosta
|
|
5:0
|
|
Valletta – Senglea Athletic
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sliema – Hamrun Spartans
|
|
2:0
|
|
9 Ноември, Събота
|
Gudja United – Tarxien Rainbows
|
|
3:2
|
|
Santa Lucia – Birkirkara
|
|
0:2
|
|
10 Ноември, Неделя
|
Floriana – Hibernians
|
|
2:2
|
|
Gzira United – Sirens
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
кръг 11
|
22 Ноември, Петък
|
Hamrun Spartans – Floriana
|
|
0:0
|
|
23 Ноември, Събота
|
Sirens – Gudja United
|
|
1:1
|
|
Santa Lucia – Sliema
|
|
0:4
|
|
24 Ноември, Неделя
|
Hibernians – Balzan Youths
|
|
2:1
|
|
Mosta – Valletta
|
|
0:4
|
|
25 Ноември, Понеделник
|
Birkirkara – Tarxien Rainbows
|
|
3:0
|
|
Senglea Athletic – Gzira United
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
кръг 12
|
6 Декември, Петък
|
Balzan Youths – Hamrun Spartans
|
|
1:1
|
|
7 Декември, Събота
|
Sliema – Birkirkara
|
|
2:1
|
|
Floriana – Santa Lucia
|
|
2:1
|
|
Gzira United – Mosta
|
|
3:1
|
|
Gudja United – Senglea Athletic
|
|
4:1
|
|
8 Декември, Неделя
|
Tarxien Rainbows – Sirens
|
|
0:3
|
|
Valletta – Hibernians
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
кръг 13
|
13 Декември, Петък
|
Birkirkara – Sirens
|
|
2:0
|
|
Hibernians – Gzira United
|
|
2:0
|
|
Santa Lucia – Balzan Youths
|
|
0:3
|
|
15 Декември, Неделя
|
Hamrun Spartans – Valletta
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sliema – Floriana
|
|
1:2
|
|
16 Декември, Понеделник
|
Senglea Athletic – Tarxien Rainbows
|
|
2:2
|
|
8 Януари, Сряда
|
Mosta – Gudja United
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 14
|
11 Януари, Събота
|
Santa Lucia – Valletta
|
|
2:2
|
|
Senglea Athletic – Sirens
|
|
2:2
|
|
Mosta – Tarxien Rainbows
|
|
5:2
|
|
Sliema – Balzan Youths
|
|
1:2
|
|
12 Януари, Неделя
|
Hibernians – Gudja United
|
|
2:0
|
|
Floriana – Birkirkara
|
|
0:1
|
|
13 Януари, Понеделник
|
Hamrun Spartans – Gzira United
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
кръг 15
|
18 Януари, Събота
|
Gudja United – Hamrun Spartans
|
|
1:1
|
|
Balzan Youths – Floriana
|
|
1:3
|
|
Tarxien Rainbows – Hibernians
|
|
0:4
|
|
Birkirkara – Senglea Athletic
|
|
1:1
|
|
19 Януари, Неделя
|
Sirens – Mosta
|
|
2:0
|
|
Gzira United – Santa Lucia
|
|
1:2
|
|
20 Януари, Понеделник
|
Valletta – Sliema
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 16
|
1 Февруари, Събота
|
Santa Lucia – Gudja United
|
|
2:1
|
|
Hamrun Spartans – Tarxien Rainbows
|
|
2:3
|
|
Mosta – Senglea Athletic
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sliema – Gzira United
|
|
2:0
|
|
2 Февруари, Неделя
|
Hibernians – Sirens
|
|
0:2
|
|
Floriana – Valletta
|
|
0:1
|
|
3 Февруари, Понеделник
|
Balzan Youths – Birkirkara
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
кръг 17
|
6 Февруари, Четвъртък
|
Gudja United – Sliema
|
|
1:0
|
|
Gzira United – Floriana
|
|
2:2
|
|
Valletta – Balzan Youths
|
|
3:1
|
|
Birkirkara – Mosta
|
|
2:1
|
|
9 Февруари, Неделя
|
Tarxien Rainbows – Santa Lucia
|
|
1:3
|
|
Senglea Athletic – Hibernians
|
|
1:1
|
|
10 Февруари, Понеделник
|
Sirens – Hamrun Spartans
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 18
|
15 Февруари, Събота
|
Santa Lucia – Sirens
|
|
0:2
|
|
Floriana – Gudja United
|
|
1:2
|
|
Hibernians – Mosta
|
|
3:1
|
|
Sliema – Tarxien Rainbows
|
|
1:0
|
|
16 Февруари, Неделя
|
Valletta – Birkirkara
|
|
1:4
|
|
Balzan Youths – Gzira United
|
|
1:3
|
|
17 Февруари, Понеделник
|
Hamrun Spartans – Senglea Athletic
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
кръг 19
|
20 Февруари, Четвъртък
|
Birkirkara – Hibernians
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sirens – Sliema
|
|
0:0
|
|
Senglea Athletic – Santa Lucia
|
|
2:5
|
|
Gudja United – Balzan Youths
|
|
0:2
|
|
Gzira United – Valletta
|
|
0:1
|
|
Tarxien Rainbows – Floriana
|
|
0:4
|
|
Mosta – Hamrun Spartans
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 20
|
6 Март, Петък
|
Floriana – Sirens
|
|
3:0
|
|
7 Март, Събота
|
Santa Lucia – Mosta
|
|
1:2
|
|
Hamrun Spartans – Hibernians
|
|
1:2
|
|
Valletta – Gudja United
|
|
0:2
|
|
Sliema – Senglea Athletic
|
|
4:1
|
|
8 Март, Неделя
|
Balzan Youths – Tarxien Rainbows
|
|
3:0
|
|
Gzira United – Birkirkara
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
кръг 21
|
12 Март, Четвъртък
|
Sirens – Balzan Youths
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Senglea Athletic – Floriana
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Gudja United – Gzira United
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Tarxien Rainbows – Valletta
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Mosta – Sliema
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Hibernians – Santa Lucia
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Birkirkara – Hamrun Spartans
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|
|
кръг 22
|
19 Март, Четвъртък
|
Santa Lucia – Hamrun Spartans
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Gudja United – Birkirkara
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Gzira United – Tarxien Rainbows
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Balzan Youths – Senglea Athletic
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Floriana – Mosta
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Valletta – Sirens
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Sliema – Hibernians
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|
кръг 23
|
3 Април, Петък
|
Sirens – Gzira United
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Senglea Athletic – Valletta
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Tarxien Rainbows – Gudja United
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Mosta – Balzan Youths
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Hibernians – Floriana
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Birkirkara – Santa Lucia
|
|
PSTP
|
|
6 Април, Понеделник
|
Hamrun Spartans – Sliema
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
кръг 24
|
10 Април, Петък
|
Gudja United – Sirens
|
|
- : -
|
|
Gzira United – Senglea Athletic
|
|
- : -
|
|
Balzan Youths – Hibernians
|
|
- : -
|
|
Tarxien Rainbows – Birkirkara
|
|
- : -
|
|
Floriana – Hamrun Spartans
|
|
- : -
|
|
Valletta – Mosta
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sliema – Santa Lucia
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
кръг 25
|
16 Април, Четвъртък
|
Santa Lucia – Floriana
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sirens – Tarxien Rainbows
|
|
- : -
|
|
Senglea Athletic – Gudja United
|
|
- : -
|
|
Hamrun Spartans – Balzan Youths
|
|
- : -
|
|
Mosta – Gzira United
|
|
- : -
|
|
Hibernians – Valletta
|
|
- : -
|
|
Birkirkara – Sliema
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
кръг 26
|
23 Април, Четвъртък
|
Gudja United – Mosta
|
|
- : -
|
|
Gzira United – Hibernians
|
|
- : -
|
|
Balzan Youths – Santa Lucia
|
|
- : -
|
|
Tarxien Rainbows – Senglea Athletic
|
|
- : -
|
|
Floriana – Sliema
|
|
- : -
|
|
Valletta – Hamrun Spartans
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sirens – Birkirkara
|
|
- : -
|
|
|