кръг 1
|
21 Март, Събота
|
Anyang – Suwon City
|
|
3:0
|
|
Bucheon 1995 – Daegu
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sangju Sangmu – Gangwon
|
|
3:1
|
|
22 Март, Неделя
|
Chungju Hummel – Goyang Hi
|
|
0:1
|
|
Gyeongnam – Korean Police
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 2
|
28 Март, Събота
|
Suwon City – Bucheon 1995
|
|
3:2
|
|
Goyang Hi – Gyeongnam
|
|
0:1
|
|
29 Март, Неделя
|
Korean Police – Chungju Hummel
|
|
1:0
|
|
Daegu – Gangwon
|
|
2:1
|
|
Seoul E-Land – Anyang
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
кръг 3
|
4 Април, Събота
|
Gangwon – Bucheon 1995
|
|
4:0
|
|
Seoul E-Land – Daegu
|
|
1:1
|
|
Anyang – Goyang Hi
|
|
1:2
|
|
5 Април, Неделя
|
Gyeongnam – Sangju Sangmu
|
|
1:3
|
|
Chungju Hummel – Suwon City
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 4
|
15 Април, Сряда
|
Gangwon – Goyang Hi
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sangju Sangmu – Seoul E-Land
|
|
3:2
|
|
Suwon City – Korean Police
|
|
2:2
|
|
Bucheon 1995 – Chungju Hummel
|
|
0:0
|
|
Daegu – Anyang
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
кръг 5
|
18 Април, Събота
|
Bucheon 1995 – Sangju Sangmu
|
|
3:1
|
|
Korean Police – Seoul E-Land
|
|
2:2
|
|
19 Април, Неделя
|
Chungju Hummel – Anyang
|
|
1:1
|
|
Gyeongnam – Suwon City
|
|
1:2
|
|
20 Април, Понеделник
|
Goyang Hi – Daegu
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 6
|
25 Април, Събота
|
Seoul E-Land – Bucheon 1995
|
|
0:0
|
|
Gangwon – Korean Police
|
|
1:1
|
|
Daegu – Chungju Hummel
|
|
2:1
|
|
26 Април, Неделя
|
Anyang – Gyeongnam
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sangju Sangmu – Suwon City
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
кръг 7
|
2 Май, Събота
|
Suwon City – Seoul E-Land
|
|
1:5
|
|
Daegu – Gyeongnam
|
|
1:0
|
|
Gangwon – Anyang
|
|
0:0
|
|
3 Май, Неделя
|
Goyang Hi – Bucheon 1995
|
|
1:0
|
|
5 Май, Вторник
|
Korean Police – Sangju Sangmu
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
кръг 8
|
9 Май, Събота
|
Suwon City – Goyang Hi
|
|
2:0
|
|
Sangju Sangmu – Daegu
|
|
0:2
|
|
Chungju Hummel – Gangwon
|
|
3:1
|
|
10 Май, Неделя
|
Gyeongnam – Seoul E-Land
|
|
2:3
|
|
Bucheon 1995 – Korean Police
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
кръг 9
|
13 Май, Сряда
|
Goyang Hi – Sangju Sangmu
|
|
0:5
|
|
Seoul E-Land – Gangwon
|
|
2:4
|
|
Gyeongnam – Chungju Hummel
|
|
0:1
|
|
Anyang – Bucheon 1995
|
|
1:1
|
|
Korean Police – Daegu
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 10
|
16 Май, Събота
|
Seoul E-Land – Chungju Hummel
|
|
4:0
|
|
Korean Police – Goyang Hi
|
|
1:1
|
|
17 Май, Неделя
|
Sangju Sangmu – Anyang
|
|
3:2
|
|
Daegu – Suwon City
|
|
1:4
|
|
18 Май, Понеделник
|
Gangwon – Gyeongnam
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
кръг 11
|
23 Май, Събота
|
Goyang Hi – Seoul E-Land
|
|
2:4
|
|
Bucheon 1995 – Gyeongnam
|
|
1:2
|
|
Chungju Hummel – Sangju Sangmu
|
|
3:3
|
|
24 Май, Неделя
|
Anyang – Korean Police
|
|
0:1
|
|
Suwon City – Gangwon
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 12
|
30 Май, Събота
|
Gangwon – Sangju Sangmu
|
|
1:2
|
|
Anyang – Daegu
|
|
1:1
|
|
Seoul E-Land – Suwon City
|
|
2:0
|
|
31 Май, Неделя
|
Gyeongnam – Goyang Hi
|
|
0:1
|
|
Chungju Hummel – Bucheon 1995
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
кръг 13
|
3 Юни, Сряда
|
Bucheon 1995 – Seoul E-Land
|
|
0:3
|
|
Suwon City – Chungju Hummel
|
|
2:3
|
|
Daegu – Goyang Hi
|
|
1:2
|
|
Sangju Sangmu – Gyeongnam
|
|
4:2
|
|
Korean Police – Gangwon
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 14
|
6 Юни, Събота
|
Sangju Sangmu – Bucheon 1995
|
|
1:0
|
|
Gyeongnam – Anyang
|
|
1:1
|
|
Gangwon – Daegu
|
|
1:2
|
|
7 Юни, Неделя
|
Goyang Hi – Suwon City
|
|
2:3
|
|
Chungju Hummel – Korean Police
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
кръг 15
|
10 Юни, Сряда
|
Goyang Hi – Gangwon
|
|
1:0
|
|
Suwon City – Gyeongnam
|
|
0:1
|
|
Anyang – Sangju Sangmu
|
|
1:5
|
|
Chungju Hummel – Seoul E-Land
|
|
1:2
|
|
Korean Police – Bucheon 1995
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 16
|
13 Юни, Събота
|
Sangju Sangmu – Chungju Hummel
|
|
4:0
|
|
Anyang – Seoul E-Land
|
|
0:1
|
|
14 Юни, Неделя
|
Gyeongnam – Gangwon
|
|
0:0
|
|
Bucheon 1995 – Goyang Hi
|
|
2:1
|
|
15 Юни, Понеделник
|
Daegu – Korean Police
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
кръг 17
|
20 Юни, Събота
|
Daegu – Bucheon 1995
|
|
2:0
|
|
Seoul E-Land – Sangju Sangmu
|
|
2:3
|
|
Gangwon – Suwon City
|
|
3:1
|
|
21 Юни, Неделя
|
Goyang Hi – Chungju Hummel
|
|
2:2
|
|
Korean Police – Anyang
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 18
|
27 Юни, Събота
|
Gyeongnam – Bucheon 1995
|
|
1:2
|
|
Goyang Hi – Anyang
|
|
2:1
|
|
Chungju Hummel – Daegu
|
|
1:1
|
|
28 Юни, Неделя
|
Korean Police – Seoul E-Land
|
|
0:1
|
|
Suwon City – Sangju Sangmu
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
кръг 19
|
1 Юли, Сряда
|
Daegu – Seoul E-Land
|
|
1:0
|
|
Anyang – Gangwon
|
|
2:2
|
|
Bucheon 1995 – Suwon City
|
|
2:2
|
|
Sangju Sangmu – Goyang Hi
|
|
0:0
|
|
Korean Police – Gyeongnam
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 20
|
4 Юли, Събота
|
Goyang Hi – Korean Police
|
|
1:2
|
|
Suwon City – Anyang
|
|
0:0
|
|
Gangwon – Seoul E-Land
|
|
3:1
|
|
5 Юли, Неделя
|
Chungju Hummel – Gyeongnam
|
|
1:1
|
|
Daegu – Sangju Sangmu
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
кръг 21
|
8 Юли, Сряда
|
Seoul E-Land – Goyang Hi
|
|
2:0
|
|
Bucheon 1995 – Anyang
|
|
1:1
|
|
Korean Police – Suwon City
|
|
1:0
|
|
Gyeongnam – Daegu
|
|
0:1
|
|
Gangwon – Chungju Hummel
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 22
|
11 Юли, Събота
|
Suwon City – Daegu
|
|
2:2
|
|
Anyang – Chungju Hummel
|
|
2:1
|
|
12 Юли, Неделя
|
Seoul E-Land – Gyeongnam
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sangju Sangmu – Korean Police
|
|
2:0
|
|
13 Юли, Понеделник
|
Bucheon 1995 – Gangwon
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
кръг 23
|
25 Юли, Събота
|
Daegu – Gangwon
|
|
0:1
|
|
Goyang Hi – Bucheon 1995
|
|
2:3
|
|
26 Юли, Неделя
|
Anyang – Korean Police
|
|
2:1
|
|
Gyeongnam – Suwon City
|
|
0:0
|
|
27 Юли, Понеделник
|
Chungju Hummel – Sangju Sangmu
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 24
|
1 Август, Събота
|
Suwon City – Bucheon 1995
|
|
1:2
|
|
Korean Police – Daegu
|
|
0:0
|
|
2 Август, Неделя
|
Goyang Hi – Sangju Sangmu
|
|
0:4
|
|
Gangwon – Gyeongnam
|
|
1:1
|
|
3 Август, Понеделник
|
Seoul E-Land – Anyang
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
кръг 25
|
8 Август, Събота
|
Suwon City – Seoul E-Land
|
|
3:1
|
|
Chungju Hummel – Goyang Hi
|
|
1:2
|
|
Daegu – Anyang
|
|
2:4
|
|
Bucheon 1995 – Korean Police
|
|
0:1
|
|
9 Август, Неделя
|
Sangju Sangmu – Gangwon
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
кръг 26
|
12 Август, Сряда
|
Chungju Hummel – Suwon City
|
|
1:3
|
|
Anyang – Goyang Hi
|
|
3:0
|
|
Gangwon – Bucheon 1995
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sangju Sangmu – Seoul E-Land
|
|
1:1
|
|
Gyeongnam – Korean Police
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
кръг 27
|
15 Август, Събота
|
Korean Police – Chungju Hummel
|
|
0:1
|
|
Anyang – Gyeongnam
|
|
2:0
|
|
16 Август, Неделя
|
Goyang Hi – Daegu
|
|
3:3
|
|
Bucheon 1995 – Seoul E-Land
|
|
3:1
|
|
17 Август, Понеделник
|
Suwon City – Gangwon
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 28
|
22 Август, Събота
|
Korean Police – Goyang Hi
|
|
2:2
|
|
Sangju Sangmu – Suwon City
|
|
0:0
|
|
Seoul E-Land – Gangwon
|
|
0:0
|
|
23 Август, Неделя
|
Daegu – Gyeongnam
|
|
3:0
|
|
Bucheon 1995 – Chungju Hummel
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
кръг 29
|
26 Август, Сряда
|
Gyeongnam – Sangju Sangmu
|
|
1:0
|
|
Gangwon – Korean Police
|
|
2:0
|
|
Chungju Hummel – Anyang
|
|
2:2
|
|
Bucheon 1995 – Daegu
|
|
0:1
|
|
Goyang Hi – Seoul E-Land
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 30
|
29 Август, Събота
|
Seoul E-Land – Korean Police
|
|
2:2
|
|
Gyeongnam – Chungju Hummel
|
|
1:0
|
|
30 Август, Неделя
|
Suwon City – Goyang Hi
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sangju Sangmu – Daegu
|
|
2:1
|
|
31 Август, Понеделник
|
Anyang – Bucheon 1995
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
кръг 31
|
5 Септември, Събота
|
Chungju Hummel – Seoul E-Land
|
|
1:3
|
|
Bucheon 1995 – Gyeongnam
|
|
1:0
|
|
Korean Police – Sangju Sangmu
|
|
2:2
|
|
6 Септември, Неделя
|
Gangwon – Anyang
|
|
4:1
|
|
Daegu – Suwon City
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 32
|
9 Септември, Сряда
|
Goyang Hi – Gyeongnam
|
|
2:1
|
|
Suwon City – Korean Police
|
|
1:0
|
|
Seoul E-Land – Daegu
|
|
0:2
|
|
Sangju Sangmu – Anyang
|
|
1:2
|
|
Chungju Hummel – Gangwon
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
кръг 33
|
12 Септември, Събота
|
Daegu – Chungju Hummel
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bucheon 1995 – Sangju Sangmu
|
|
2:1
|
|
13 Септември, Неделя
|
Gangwon – Goyang Hi
|
|
2:2
|
|
Anyang – Suwon City
|
|
3:2
|
|
14 Септември, Понеделник
|
Gyeongnam – Seoul E-Land
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 34
|
19 Септември, Събота
|
Chungju Hummel – Bucheon 1995
|
|
2:0
|
|
Korean Police – Gangwon
|
|
1:0
|
|
Goyang Hi – Suwon City
|
|
1:1
|
|
20 Септември, Неделя
|
Seoul E-Land – Sangju Sangmu
|
|
1:0
|
|
Anyang – Daegu
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
кръг 35
|
23 Септември, Сряда
|
Gyeongnam – Bucheon 1995
|
|
1:0
|
|
Suwon City – Chungju Hummel
|
|
2:1
|
|
Daegu – Sangju Sangmu
|
|
5:1
|
|
Seoul E-Land – Korean Police
|
|
1:1
|
|
Goyang Hi – Anyang
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 36
|
3 Октомври, Събота
|
Gyeongnam – Daegu
|
|
1:3
|
|
Anyang – Seoul E-Land
|
|
3:4
|
|
Bucheon 1995 – Goyang Hi
|
|
1:0
|
|
4 Октомври, Неделя
|
Korean Police – Suwon City
|
|
1:2
|
|
Gangwon – Sangju Sangmu
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
кръг 37
|
7 Октомври, Сряда
|
Daegu – Korean Police
|
|
1:0
|
|
Gangwon – Suwon City
|
|
1:1
|
|
Chungju Hummel – Gyeongnam
|
|
0:2
|
|
Seoul E-Land – Goyang Hi
|
|
1:1
|
|
20 Октомври, Вторник
|
Anyang – Sangju Sangmu
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 38
|
10 Октомври, Събота
|
Goyang Hi – Korean Police
|
|
0:1
|
|
Gyeongnam – Anyang
|
|
2:2
|
|
Seoul E-Land – Chungju Hummel
|
|
4:2
|
|
11 Октомври, Неделя
|
Bucheon 1995 – Gangwon
|
|
4:2
|
|
11 Ноември, Сряда
|
Suwon City – Sangju Sangmu
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
кръг 39
|
17 Октомври, Събота
|
Sangju Sangmu – Bucheon 1995
|
|
2:1
|
|
Gangwon – Chungju Hummel
|
|
3:3
|
|
18 Октомври, Неделя
|
Seoul E-Land – Suwon City
|
|
1:4
|
|
Daegu – Goyang Hi
|
|
2:3
|
|
19 Октомври, Понеделник
|
Korean Police – Gyeongnam
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 40
|
24 Октомври, Събота
|
Gyeongnam – Gangwon
|
|
0:0
|
|
Anyang – Chungju Hummel
|
|
1:0
|
|
25 Октомври, Неделя
|
Suwon City – Daegu
|
|
0:2
|
|
Seoul E-Land – Bucheon 1995
|
|
1:0
|
|
26 Октомври, Понеделник
|
Sangju Sangmu – Goyang Hi
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
кръг 41
|
31 Октомври, Събота
|
Bucheon 1995 – Anyang
|
|
0:1
|
|
Chungju Hummel – Korean Police
|
|
0:0
|
|
Daegu – Seoul E-Land
|
|
3:3
|
|
1 Ноември, Неделя
|
Sangju Sangmu – Gyeongnam
|
|
1:0
|
|
Goyang Hi – Gangwon
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
|
кръг 42
|
7 Ноември, Събота
|
Sangju Sangmu – Chungju Hummel
|
|
1:2
|
|
Seoul E-Land – Gyeongnam
|
|
0:1
|
|
Suwon City – Anyang
|
|
1:2
|
|
8 Ноември, Неделя
|
Gangwon – Daegu
|
|
3:2
|
|
Korean Police – Bucheon 1995
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
кръг 43
|
14 Ноември, Събота
|
Gyeongnam – Goyang Hi
|
|
0:0
|
|
Chungju Hummel – Daegu
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sangju Sangmu – Korean Police
|
|
3:0
|
|
15 Ноември, Неделя
|
Bucheon 1995 – Suwon City
|
|
0:0
|
|
Anyang – Gangwon
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 44
|
22 Ноември, Неделя
|
Goyang Hi – Chungju Hummel
|
|
2:5
|
|
Korean Police – Anyang
|
|
1:2
|
|
Suwon City – Gyeongnam
|
|
3:1
|
|
Daegu – Bucheon 1995
|
|
1:1
|
|
Gangwon – Seoul E-Land
|
|
4:4
|
|
|