Тур 1
|
9 августа, суббота
|
Фреамунде – Атлетико КП
|
|
1:0
|
|
Портимоненсе – Ковилья
|
|
1:1
|
|
Тондела – Брага II
|
|
1:0
|
|
Шавиш – Визеу
|
|
1:1
|
|
Авеш – Маритиму II
|
|
2:1
|
|
Санта Клара – Ориентал
|
|
1:1
|
|
Гимарайнш II – Фейренси
|
|
3:0
|
|
Бенфика II – Трофенсе
|
|
3:2
|
|
Ольяненси – Лейшоеш
|
|
2:0
|
|
10 августа, воскресенье
|
Фаренсе – Спортинг Л II
|
|
1:0
|
|
Порту II – Оливейренсе
|
|
1:3
|
|
12 августа, вторник
|
Бейра Мар – Униао Мадейра
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Тур 2
|
16 августа, суббота
|
Брага II – Авеш
|
|
2:0
|
|
Ковилья – Порту II
|
|
2:1
|
|
17 августа, воскресенье
|
Визеу – Фреамунде
|
|
1:2
|
|
Униао Мадейра – Фаренсе
|
|
3:0
|
|
Трофенсе – Тондела
|
|
2:2
|
|
Атлетико КП – Шавиш
|
|
2:2
|
|
Маритиму II – Портимоненсе
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ориентал – Бейра Мар
|
|
1:0
|
|
Оливейренсе – Гимарайнш II
|
|
1:0
|
|
Лейшоеш – Бенфика II
|
|
2:1
|
|
Фейренси – Ольяненси
|
|
2:2
|
|
Спортинг Л II – Санта Клара
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Тур 3
|
23 августа, суббота
|
Тондела – Атлетико КП
|
|
1:1
|
|
Порту II – Униао Мадейра
|
|
1:1
|
|
Бенфика II – Визеу
|
|
4:0
|
|
24 августа, воскресенье
|
Портимоненсе – Ориентал
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ольяненси – Спортинг Л II
|
|
0:1
|
|
Фреамунде – Маритиму II
|
|
0:1
|
|
Авеш – Фейренси
|
|
2:1
|
|
Фаренсе – Санта Клара
|
|
0:1
|
|
Трофенсе – Оливейренсе
|
|
0:1
|
|
Шавиш – Брага II
|
|
2:1
|
|
7 сентября, воскресенье
|
Гимарайнш II – Лейшоеш
|
|
3:3
|
|
9 сентября, вторник
|
Бейра Мар – Ковилья
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Тур 4
|
27 августа, среда
|
Ковилья – Ольяненси
|
|
3:3
|
|
Лейшоеш – Тондела
|
|
1:1
|
|
Санта Клара – Бейра Мар
|
|
2:2
|
|
Ориентал – Фаренсе
|
|
0:1
|
|
Оливейренсе – Бенфика II
|
|
0:1
|
|
Фейренси – Порту II
|
|
1:2
|
|
Атлетико КП – Гимарайнш II
|
|
2:0
|
|
Маритиму II – Шавиш
|
|
1:1
|
|
Спортинг Л II – Авеш
|
|
3:0
|
|
6 сентября, суббота
|
Брага II – Фреамунде
|
|
0:3
|
|
7 сентября, воскресенье
|
Визеу – Трофенсе
|
|
2:0
|
|
8 сентября, понедельник
|
Униао Мадейра – Портимоненсе
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Тур 5
|
30 августа, суббота
|
Бенфика II – Ковилья
|
|
3:1
|
|
31 августа, воскресенье
|
Фреамунде – Оливейренсе
|
|
3:0
|
|
Трофенсе – Атлетико КП
|
|
2:0
|
|
Тондела – Визеу
|
|
1:1
|
|
Портимоненсе – Фейренси
|
|
3:2
|
|
Гимарайнш II – Ориентал
|
|
2:2
|
|
Ольяненси – Маритиму II
|
|
3:0
|
|
Шавиш – Лейшоеш
|
|
1:0
|
|
Авеш – Униао Мадейра
|
|
1:1
|
|
Фаренсе – Брага II
|
|
1:1
|
|
Порту II – Санта Клара
|
|
0:1
|
|
Бейра Мар – Спортинг Л II
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Тур 6
|
12 сентября, пятница
|
Брага II – Трофенсе
|
|
1:2
|
|
Атлетико КП – Визеу
|
|
0:1
|
|
13 сентября, суббота
|
Униао Мадейра – Гимарайнш II
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ориентал – Бенфика II
|
|
0:0
|
|
Фейренси – Фреамунде
|
|
0:0
|
|
Маритиму II – Бейра Мар
|
|
1:3
|
|
Оливейренсе – Тондела
|
|
1:0
|
|
Санта Клара – Ольяненси
|
|
0:0
|
|
Фаренсе – Порту II
|
|
1:0
|
|
Лейшоеш – Авеш
|
|
2:1
|
|
Спортинг Л II – Портимоненсе
|
|
0:0
|
|
14 сентября, воскресенье
|
Ковилья – Шавиш
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
Тур 7
|
7 сентября, воскресенье
|
Тондела – Фейренси
|
|
1:0
|
|
17 сентября, среда
|
Бейра Мар – Фаренсе
|
|
1:0
|
|
Авеш – Оливейренсе
|
|
0:0
|
|
Фреамунде – Лейшоеш
|
|
2:0
|
|
Визеу – Брага II
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ольяненси – Униао Мадейра
|
|
0:1
|
|
Трофенсе – Маритиму II
|
|
0:1
|
|
Шавиш – Спортинг Л II
|
|
3:2
|
|
Порту II – Ориентал
|
|
1:0
|
|
Бенфика II – Атлетико КП
|
|
2:2
|
|
12 октября, воскресенье
|
Гимарайнш II – Ковилья
|
|
2:1
|
|
Портимоненсе – Санта Клара
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
|
Тур 9
|
1 октября, среда
|
Визеу – Маритиму II
|
|
3:0
|
|
Тондела – Спортинг Л II
|
|
0:0
|
|
Портимоненсе – Порту II
|
|
2:0
|
|
Ольяненси – Фаренсе
|
|
1:3
|
|
Атлетико КП – Оливейренсе
|
|
1:2
|
|
Шавиш – Униао Мадейра
|
|
0:3
|
|
Фреамунде – Ковилья
|
|
0:1
|
|
Гимарайнш II – Бейра Мар
|
|
1:2
|
|
Бенфика II – Санта Клара
|
|
1:1
|
|
12 октября, воскресенье
|
Трофенсе – Фейренси
|
|
0:3
|
|
Авеш – Ориентал
|
|
1:0
|
|
Брага II – Лейшоеш
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Тур 10
|
5 октября, воскресенье
|
Униао Мадейра – Фреамунде
|
|
1:2
|
|
Ориентал – Шавиш
|
|
0:0
|
|
Санта Клара – Авеш
|
|
0:0
|
|
Оливейренсе – Брага II
|
|
2:1
|
|
Лейшоеш – Визеу
|
|
1:0
|
|
Бейра Мар – Портимоненсе
|
|
1:3
|
|
Фаренсе – Гимарайнш II
|
|
1:1
|
|
Маритиму II – Атлетико КП
|
|
2:5
|
|
Ковилья – Тондела
|
|
4:0
|
|
Фейренси – Бенфика II
|
|
2:2
|
|
Порту II – Ольяненси
|
|
7:0
|
|
Спортинг Л II – Трофенсе
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Тур 11
|
11 октября, суббота
|
Тондела – Униао Мадейра
|
|
3:1
|
|
18 октября, суббота
|
Гимарайнш II – Портимоненсе
|
|
3:2
|
|
19 октября, воскресенье
|
Визеу – Спортинг Л II
|
|
0:3
|
|
Бенфика II – Фаренсе
|
|
2:0
|
|
22 октября, среда
|
Авеш – Порту II
|
|
0:3
|
|
Шавиш – Санта Клара
|
|
3:1
|
|
Оливейренсе – Маритиму II
|
|
1:1
|
|
Брага II – Фейренси
|
|
1:3
|
|
Атлетико КП – Лейшоеш
|
|
261
|
|
Фреамунде – Ориентал
|
|
3:0
|
|
Ольяненси – Бейра Мар
|
|
0:0
|
|
Трофенсе – Ковилья
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
|
Тур 13
|
1 ноября, суббота
|
Маритиму II – Ковилья
|
|
2:1
|
|
Брага II – Санта Клара
|
|
0:0
|
|
2 ноября, воскресенье
|
Авеш – Гимарайнш II
|
|
2:1
|
|
Тондела – Ориентал
|
|
4:2
|
|
Оливейренсе – Лейшоеш
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ольяненси – Портимоненсе
|
|
2:0
|
|
Трофенсе – Униао Мадейра
|
|
1:1
|
|
Фреамунде – Фаренсе
|
|
0:0
|
|
Визеу – Фейренси
|
|
0:1
|
|
Атлетико КП – Спортинг Л II
|
|
5:0
|
|
Бенфика II – Бейра Мар
|
|
1:2
|
|
Шавиш – Порту II
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Тур 14
|
5 ноября, среда
|
Униао Мадейра – Маритиму II
|
|
2:0
|
|
Ориентал – Визеу
|
|
1:1
|
|
Гимарайнш II – Шавиш
|
|
3:0
|
|
Ковилья – Атлетико КП
|
|
1:0
|
|
Бейра Мар – Трофенсе
|
|
3:0
|
|
Порту II – Тондела
|
|
1:1
|
|
Бенфика II – Ольяненси
|
|
5:1
|
|
15 ноября, суббота
|
Портимоненсе – Брага II
|
|
3:2
|
|
16 ноября, воскресенье
|
Фаренсе – Авеш
|
|
2:2
|
|
Санта Клара – Фреамунде
|
|
0:1
|
|
Фейренси – Оливейренсе
|
|
2:2
|
|
23 ноября, воскресенье
|
Лейшоеш – Спортинг Л II
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Тур 15
|
9 ноября, воскресенье
|
Фреамунде – Ольяненси
|
|
0:2
|
|
Атлетико КП – Фаренсе
|
|
1:1
|
|
Тондела – Гимарайнш II
|
|
2:3
|
|
Лейшоеш – Фейренси
|
|
3:1
|
|
Трофенсе – Порту II
|
|
2:0
|
|
Маритиму II – Ориентал
|
|
2:3
|
|
Брага II – Бейра Мар
|
|
2:1
|
|
Визеу – Униао Мадейра
|
|
0:2
|
|
Оливейренсе – Санта Клара
|
|
1:0
|
|
Авеш – Портимоненсе
|
|
0:0
|
|
Шавиш – Бенфика II
|
|
0:0
|
|
Спортинг Л II – Ковилья
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Тур 16
|
29 ноября, суббота
|
Униао Мадейра – Атлетико КП
|
|
2:2
|
|
Портимоненсе – Шавиш
|
|
2:1
|
|
Ольяненси – Авеш
|
|
2:3
|
|
Порту II – Визеу
|
|
3:2
|
|
Бенфика II – Тондела
|
|
0:2
|
|
30 ноября, воскресенье
|
Гимарайнш II – Фреамунде
|
|
0:1
|
|
Фаренсе – Трофенсе
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ориентал – Брага II
|
|
1:1
|
|
Санта Клара – Маритиму II
|
|
2:0
|
|
Ковилья – Лейшоеш
|
|
3:0
|
|
Бейра Мар – Оливейренсе
|
|
2:4
|
|
Фейренси – Спортинг Л II
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Тур 17
|
15 ноября, суббота
|
Трофенсе – Гимарайнш II
|
|
1:5
|
|
23 ноября, воскресенье
|
Визеу – Санта Клара
|
|
3:0
|
|
Тондела – Фаренсе
|
|
1:0
|
|
3 декабря, среда
|
Атлетико КП – Ориентал
|
|
0:1
|
|
Оливейренсе – Ковилья
|
|
2:1
|
|
Лейшоеш – Порту II
|
|
2:3
|
|
Фреамунде – Портимоненсе
|
|
0:0
|
|
Шавиш – Бейра Мар
|
|
3:0
|
|
Брага II – Ольяненси
|
|
2:0
|
|
Спортинг Л II – Униао Мадейра
|
|
0:1
|
|
Авеш – Бенфика II
|
|
3:3
|
|
17 декабря, среда
|
Маритиму II – Фейренси
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Тур 18
|
5 декабря, пятница
|
Гимарайнш II – Визеу
|
|
1:2
|
|
7 декабря, воскресенье
|
Авеш – Шавиш
|
|
2:3
|
|
Портимоненсе – Тондела
|
|
1:1
|
|
Бейра Мар – Фейренси
|
|
1:2
|
|
Санта Клара – Лейшоеш
|
|
2:0
|
|
Ольяненси – Трофенсе
|
|
1:0
|
|
Униао Мадейра – Оливейренсе
|
|
0:0
|
|
Фаренсе – Маритиму II
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ориентал – Спортинг Л II
|
|
3:4
|
|
Порту II – Атлетико КП
|
|
1:1
|
|
8 декабря, понедельник
|
Ковилья – Брага II
|
|
4:0
|
|
Бенфика II – Фреамунде
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Тур 19
|
13 декабря, суббота
|
Фреамунде – Авеш
|
|
1:1
|
|
Спортинг Л II – Порту II
|
|
2:1
|
|
14 декабря, воскресенье
|
Лейшоеш – Униао Мадейра
|
|
2:1
|
|
Брага II – Бенфика II
|
|
3:2
|
|
Трофенсе – Портимоненсе
|
|
1:2
|
|
Фейренси – Ковилья
|
|
2:1
|
|
Шавиш – Ольяненси
|
|
1:1
|
|
Атлетико КП – Санта Клара
|
|
2:1
|
|
Тондела – Бейра Мар
|
|
1:0
|
|
Визеу – Фаренсе
|
|
1:0
|
|
Маритиму II – Гимарайнш II
|
|
3:2
|
|
Оливейренсе – Ориентал
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Тур 20
|
21 декабря, воскресенье
|
Ориентал – Ковилья
|
|
0:2
|
|
Бейра Мар – Атлетико КП
|
|
2:2
|
|
Санта Клара – Трофенсе
|
|
0:0
|
|
Фаренсе – Лейшоеш
|
|
3:0
|
|
Авеш – Тондела
|
|
0:1
|
|
Шавиш – Фреамунде
|
|
1:1
|
|
Гимарайнш II – Спортинг Л II
|
|
1:3
|
|
Ольяненси – Визеу
|
|
0:0
|
|
Брага II – Порту II
|
|
2:2
|
|
Униао Мадейра – Фейренси
|
|
0:2
|
|
Бенфика II – Маритиму II
|
|
3:0
|
|
Портимоненсе – Оливейренсе
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Тур 21
|
3 января, суббота
|
Маритиму II – Брага II
|
|
0:1
|
|
4 января, воскресенье
|
Визеу – Авеш
|
|
3:0
|
|
Фейренси – Санта Клара
|
|
2:1
|
|
Тондела – Ольяненси
|
|
1:0
|
|
Лейшоеш – Ориентал
|
|
1:2
|
|
Ковилья – Униао Мадейра
|
|
1:0
|
|
Оливейренсе – Фаренсе
|
|
2:2
|
|
Атлетико КП – Портимоненсе
|
|
1:2
|
|
Трофенсе – Шавиш
|
|
0:1
|
|
Фреамунде – Бейра Мар
|
|
0:0
|
|
Порту II – Гимарайнш II
|
|
3:0
|
|
5 января, понедельник
|
Спортинг Л II – Бенфика II
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Тур 22
|
9 января, пятница
|
Брага II – Гимарайнш II
|
|
1:1
|
|
10 января, суббота
|
Санта Клара – Униао Мадейра
|
|
1:2
|
|
Фаренсе – Ковилья
|
|
1:0
|
|
11 января, воскресенье
|
Маритиму II – Спортинг Л II
|
|
2:1
|
|
Бейра Мар – Лейшоеш
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ориентал – Фейренси
|
|
2:0
|
|
Портимоненсе – Визеу
|
|
4:2
|
|
Фреамунде – Трофенсе
|
|
3:0
|
|
Ольяненси – Оливейренсе
|
|
2:1
|
|
Авеш – Атлетико КП
|
|
1:1
|
|
Шавиш – Тондела
|
|
1:1
|
|
Бенфика II – Порту II
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
Тур 23
|
18 января, воскресенье
|
Гимарайнш II – Бенфика II
|
|
4:1
|
|
Оливейренсе – Шавиш
|
|
2:1
|
|
Трофенсе – Авеш
|
|
2:2
|
|
Фейренси – Фаренсе
|
|
1:1
|
|
Униао Мадейра – Ориентал
|
|
0:0
|
|
Визеу – Бейра Мар
|
|
0:0
|
|
Атлетико КП – Ольяненси
|
|
3:2
|
|
Лейшоеш – Портимоненсе
|
|
1:0
|
|
Спортинг Л II – Брага II
|
|
0:0
|
|
Тондела – Фреамунде
|
|
1:1
|
|
Порту II – Маритиму II
|
|
3:1
|
|
28 января, среда
|
Ковилья – Санта Клара
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Тур 24
|
24 января, суббота
|
Оливейренсе – Порту II
|
|
1:0
|
|
25 января, воскресенье
|
Ориентал – Санта Клара
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ковилья – Портимоненсе
|
|
4:0
|
|
Визеу – Шавиш
|
|
1:1
|
|
Униао Мадейра – Бейра Мар
|
|
0:0
|
|
Атлетико КП – Фреамунде
|
|
1:1
|
|
Маритиму II – Авеш
|
|
0:2
|
|
Лейшоеш – Ольяненси
|
|
2:1
|
|
Фейренси – Гимарайнш II
|
|
1:2
|
|
Брага II – Тондела
|
|
1:2
|
|
Трофенсе – Бенфика II
|
|
0:2
|
|
Спортинг Л II – Фаренсе
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
Тур 25
|
31 января, суббота
|
Авеш – Брага II
|
|
1:1
|
|
1 февраля, воскресенье
|
Шавиш – Атлетико КП
|
|
1:0
|
|
Фаренсе – Униао Мадейра
|
|
0:5
|
|
Санта Клара – Спортинг Л II
|
|
0:1
|
|
Ольяненси – Фейренси
|
|
0:0
|
|
Бейра Мар – Ориентал
|
|
1:0
|
|
Фреамунде – Визеу
|
|
1:3
|
|
Портимоненсе – Маритиму II
|
|
2:2
|
|
Гимарайнш II – Оливейренсе
|
|
5:0
|
|
Тондела – Трофенсе
|
|
4:0
|
|
Порту II – Ковилья
|
|
4:0
|
|
Бенфика II – Лейшоеш
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Тур 26
|
7 февраля, суббота
|
Оливейренсе – Трофенсе
|
|
3:1
|
|
Маритиму II – Фреамунде
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ориентал – Портимоненсе
|
|
2:2
|
|
Ковилья – Бейра Мар
|
|
2:0
|
|
Лейшоеш – Гимарайнш II
|
|
0:1
|
|
Атлетико КП – Тондела
|
|
0:1
|
|
Фейренси – Авеш
|
|
1:0
|
|
Спортинг Л II – Ольяненси
|
|
2:1
|
|
Униао Мадейра – Порту II
|
|
5:1
|
|
8 февраля, воскресенье
|
Санта Клара – Фаренсе
|
|
1:0
|
|
Брага II – Шавиш
|
|
2:3
|
|
Визеу – Бенфика II
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Тур 27
|
14 февраля, суббота
|
Трофенсе – Визеу
|
|
2:1
|
|
Портимоненсе – Униао Мадейра
|
|
1:0
|
|
Фаренсе – Ориентал
|
|
1:0
|
|
Бейра Мар – Санта Клара
|
|
0:0
|
|
Тондела – Лейшоеш
|
|
0:0
|
|
Шавиш – Маритиму II
|
|
2:0
|
|
Ольяненси – Ковилья
|
|
0:0
|
|
Фреамунде – Брага II
|
|
1:0
|
|
Гимарайнш II – Атлетико КП
|
|
4:0
|
|
Порту II – Фейренси
|
|
1:0
|
|
Бенфика II – Оливейренсе
|
|
4:1
|
|
15 февраля, воскресенье
|
Авеш – Спортинг Л II
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
|
Тур 28
|
17 февраля, вторник
|
Визеу – Тондела
|
|
1:0
|
|
18 февраля, среда
|
Маритиму II – Ольяненси
|
|
1:0
|
|
Униао Мадейра – Авеш
|
|
1:1
|
|
Атлетико КП – Трофенсе
|
|
0:3
|
|
Лейшоеш – Шавиш
|
|
1:2
|
|
Брага II – Фаренсе
|
|
0:0
|
|
Оливейренсе – Фреамунде
|
|
1:2
|
|
Ковилья – Бенфика II
|
|
3:0
|
|
Ориентал – Гимарайнш II
|
|
1:0
|
|
Фейренси – Портимоненсе
|
|
2:1
|
|
Спортинг Л II – Бейра Мар
|
|
3:2
|
|
Санта Клара – Порту II
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Тур 29
|
22 февраля, воскресенье
|
Гимарайнш II – Униао Мадейра
|
|
0:1
|
|
Ольяненси – Санта Клара
|
|
0:0
|
|
Шавиш – Ковилья
|
|
1:0
|
|
Авеш – Лейшоеш
|
|
3:2
|
|
Фреамунде – Фейренси
|
|
2:0
|
|
Визеу – Атлетико КП
|
|
0:1
|
|
Бейра Мар – Маритиму II
|
|
2:1
|
|
Тондела – Оливейренсе
|
|
0:0
|
|
Трофенсе – Брага II
|
|
1:1
|
|
Портимоненсе – Спортинг Л II
|
|
0:1
|
|
Порту II – Фаренсе
|
|
2:1
|
|
Бенфика II – Ориентал
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Тур 30
|
25 февраля, среда
|
Брага II – Визеу
|
|
2:1
|
|
Маритиму II – Трофенсе
|
|
0:0
|
|
Лейшоеш – Фреамунде
|
|
0:1
|
|
Атлетико КП – Бенфика II
|
|
2:3
|
|
Фейренси – Тондела
|
|
1:0
|
|
Фаренсе – Бейра Мар
|
|
1:0
|
|
Униао Мадейра – Ольяненси
|
|
1:0
|
|
Оливейренсе – Авеш
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ковилья – Гимарайнш II
|
|
2:0
|
|
Ориентал – Порту II
|
|
3:0
|
|
Спортинг Л II – Шавиш
|
|
1:1
|
|
Санта Клара – Портимоненсе
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Тур 32
|
7 марта, суббота
|
Ковилья – Фреамунде
|
|
3:1
|
|
Ориентал – Авеш
|
|
1:0
|
|
Фейренси – Трофенсе
|
|
2:0
|
|
Фаренсе – Ольяненси
|
|
2:2
|
|
Бейра Мар – Гимарайнш II
|
|
1:0
|
|
Маритиму II – Визеу
|
|
1:0
|
|
Спортинг Л II – Тондела
|
|
4:3
|
|
Оливейренсе – Атлетико КП
|
|
1:0
|
|
Лейшоеш – Брага II
|
|
0:0
|
|
Санта Клара – Бенфика II
|
|
1:1
|
|
8 марта, воскресенье
|
Униао Мадейра – Шавиш
|
|
1:1
|
|
Порту II – Портимоненсе
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Тур 33
|
11 марта, среда
|
Бенфика II – Фейренси
|
|
0:1
|
|
Портимоненсе – Бейра Мар
|
|
0:3
|
|
Визеу – Лейшоеш
|
|
2:1
|
|
Авеш – Санта Клара
|
|
1:1
|
|
Шавиш – Ориентал
|
|
1:1
|
|
Трофенсе – Спортинг Л II
|
|
1:1
|
|
Тондела – Ковилья
|
|
2:2
|
|
Фреамунде – Униао Мадейра
|
|
0:0
|
|
Гимарайнш II – Фаренсе
|
|
2:0
|
|
Ольяненси – Порту II
|
|
2:2
|
|
Брага II – Оливейренсе
|
|
1:0
|
|
Атлетико КП – Маритиму II
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
|
Тур 35
|
18 марта, среда
|
Маритиму II – Лейшоеш
|
|
1:1
|
|
Фреамунде – Порту II
|
|
0:2
|
|
Оливейренсе – Спортинг Л II
|
|
1:2
|
|
Ольяненси – Гимарайнш II
|
|
1:1
|
|
Бенфика II – Портимоненсе
|
|
4:1
|
|
27 марта, пятница
|
Брага II – Униао Мадейра
|
|
0:3
|
|
28 марта, суббота
|
Атлетико КП – Фейренси
|
|
1:3
|
|
Трофенсе – Ориентал
|
|
1:0
|
|
29 марта, воскресенье
|
Визеу – Ковилья
|
|
0:1
|
|
Шавиш – Фаренсе
|
|
1:0
|
|
Авеш – Бейра Мар
|
|
1:0
|
|
Тондела – Санта Клара
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Тур 36
|
22 марта, воскресенье
|
Лейшоеш – Оливейренсе
|
|
4:1
|
|
Ковилья – Маритиму II
|
|
2:1
|
|
Фейренси – Визеу
|
|
3:0
|
|
Гимарайнш II – Авеш
|
|
1:0
|
|
Униао Мадейра – Трофенсе
|
|
1:0
|
|
Санта Клара – Брага II
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ориентал – Тондела
|
|
1:1
|
|
Фаренсе – Фреамунде
|
|
2:1
|
|
Портимоненсе – Ольяненси
|
|
1:1
|
|
Спортинг Л II – Атлетико КП
|
|
2:0
|
|
Бейра Мар – Бенфика II
|
|
1:2
|
|
Порту II – Шавиш
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Тур 37
|
4 апреля, суббота
|
Маритиму II – Униао Мадейра
|
|
1:2
|
|
Авеш – Фаренсе
|
|
2:0
|
|
Фреамунде – Санта Клара
|
|
0:0
|
|
Трофенсе – Бейра Мар
|
|
0:3
|
|
Визеу – Ориентал
|
|
4:0
|
|
Брага II – Портимоненсе
|
|
0:2
|
|
Оливейренсе – Фейренси
|
|
0:1
|
|
Шавиш – Гимарайнш II
|
|
2:0
|
|
Атлетико КП – Ковилья
|
|
2:1
|
|
Ольяненси – Бенфика II
|
|
1:2
|
|
Тондела – Порту II
|
|
3:1
|
|
Спортинг Л II – Лейшоеш
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Тур 38
|
10 апреля, пятница
|
Бенфика II – Шавиш
|
|
2:2
|
|
11 апреля, суббота
|
Ориентал – Маритиму II
|
|
2:1
|
|
Фаренсе – Атлетико КП
|
|
2:0
|
|
Униао Мадейра – Визеу
|
|
4:2
|
|
Фейренси – Лейшоеш
|
|
2:1
|
|
Бейра Мар – Брага II
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ольяненси – Фреамунде
|
|
1:0
|
|
Санта Клара – Оливейренсе
|
|
2:1
|
|
Гимарайнш II – Тондела
|
|
1:2
|
|
Портимоненсе – Авеш
|
|
1:1
|
|
Порту II – Трофенсе
|
|
3:2
|
|
12 апреля, воскресенье
|
Ковилья – Спортинг Л II
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Тур 39
|
29 марта, воскресенье
|
Фреамунде – Гимарайнш II
|
|
2:0
|
|
15 апреля, среда
|
Трофенсе – Фаренсе
|
|
0:1
|
|
Тондела – Бенфика II
|
|
2:1
|
|
Шавиш – Портимоненсе
|
|
1:2
|
|
Атлетико КП – Униао Мадейра
|
|
1:1
|
|
Маритиму II – Санта Клара
|
|
0:1
|
|
Авеш – Ольяненси
|
|
0:0
|
|
Лейшоеш – Ковилья
|
|
3:3
|
|
Визеу – Порту II
|
|
0:0
|
|
Брага II – Ориентал
|
|
1:0
|
|
Оливейренсе – Бейра Мар
|
|
0:0
|
|
Спортинг Л II – Фейренси
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Тур 40
|
19 апреля, воскресенье
|
Гимарайнш II – Трофенсе
|
|
2:0
|
|
Ковилья – Оливейренсе
|
|
4:1
|
|
Фейренси – Маритиму II
|
|
1:0
|
|
Портимоненсе – Фреамунде
|
|
0:2
|
|
Ориентал – Атлетико КП
|
|
2:0
|
|
Санта Клара – Визеу
|
|
2:0
|
|
Ольяненси – Брага II
|
|
0:1
|
|
Униао Мадейра – Спортинг Л II
|
|
0:1
|
|
Фаренсе – Тондела
|
|
1:2
|
|
Бейра Мар – Шавиш
|
|
1:1
|
|
Порту II – Лейшоеш
|
|
1:1
|
|
Бенфика II – Авеш
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Тур 41
|
25 апреля, суббота
|
Фейренси – Бейра Мар
|
|
1:2
|
|
Фреамунде – Бенфика II
|
|
2:0
|
|
26 апреля, воскресенье
|
Лейшоеш – Санта Клара
|
|
0:0
|
|
Тондела – Портимоненсе
|
|
4:2
|
|
Оливейренсе – Униао Мадейра
|
|
2:2
|
|
Трофенсе – Ольяненси
|
|
0:1
|
|
Брага II – Ковилья
|
|
1:2
|
|
Маритиму II – Фаренсе
|
|
0:1
|
|
Шавиш – Авеш
|
|
2:0
|
|
Визеу – Гимарайнш II
|
|
2:0
|
|
Спортинг Л II – Ориентал
|
|
4:3
|
|
Атлетико КП – Порту II
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Тур 42
|
1 мая, пятница
|
Портимоненсе – Трофенсе
|
|
2:3
|
|
2 мая, суббота
|
Санта Клара – Атлетико КП
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ориентал – Оливейренсе
|
|
1:0
|
|
Бейра Мар – Тондела
|
|
1:1
|
|
Гимарайнш II – Маритиму II
|
|
0:0
|
|
Фаренсе – Визеу
|
|
3:0
|
|
Униао Мадейра – Лейшоеш
|
|
3:1
|
|
Авеш – Фреамунде
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ольяненси – Шавиш
|
|
3:0
|
|
Бенфика II – Брага II
|
|
1:0
|
|
Порту II – Спортинг Л II
|
|
0:1
|
|
3 мая, воскресенье
|
Ковилья – Фейренси
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Тур 43
|
5 мая, вторник
|
Порту II – Брага II
|
|
2:3
|
|
6 мая, среда
|
Фейренси – Униао Мадейра
|
|
1:1
|
|
Фреамунде – Шавиш
|
|
1:1
|
|
Визеу – Ольяненси
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ковилья – Ориентал
|
|
7:1
|
|
Трофенсе – Санта Клара
|
|
0:0
|
|
Лейшоеш – Фаренсе
|
|
1:3
|
|
Маритиму II – Бенфика II
|
|
2:0
|
|
Оливейренсе – Портимоненсе
|
|
2:4
|
|
Атлетико КП – Бейра Мар
|
|
1:1
|
|
Тондела – Авеш
|
|
0:3
|
|
Спортинг Л II – Гимарайнш II
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
|
Тур 44
|
10 мая, воскресенье
|
Авеш – Визеу
|
|
2:3
|
|
Брага II – Маритиму II
|
|
1:0
|
|
Санта Клара – Фейренси
|
|
0:0
|
|
Шавиш – Трофенсе
|
|
6:0
|
|
Униао Мадейра – Ковилья
|
|
2:1
|
|
Фаренсе – Оливейренсе
|
|
3:3
|
|
Бейра Мар – Фреамунде
|
|
1:1
|
|
Портимоненсе – Атлетико КП
|
|
1:2
|
|
Ориентал – Лейшоеш
|
|
3:1
|
|
Ольяненси – Тондела
|
|
3:1
|
|
Бенфика II – Спортинг Л II
|
|
0:0
|
|
12 мая, вторник
|
Гимарайнш II – Порту II
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Тур 45
|
17 мая, воскресенье
|
Униао Мадейра – Санта Клара
|
|
1:0
|
|
Фейренси – Ориентал
|
|
1:0
|
|
Оливейренсе – Ольяненси
|
|
1:3
|
|
Трофенсе – Фреамунде
|
|
2:1
|
|
Лейшоеш – Бейра Мар
|
|
1:2
|
|
Ковилья – Фаренсе
|
|
1:0
|
|
Визеу – Портимоненсе
|
|
1:0
|
|
Порту II – Бенфика II
|
|
0:3
|
|
Тондела – Шавиш
|
|
2:2
|
|
Спортинг Л II – Маритиму II
|
|
1:1
|
|
18 мая, понедельник
|
Гимарайнш II – Брага II
|
|
1:1
|
|
Атлетико КП – Авеш
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
|