Round 1
|
14 October, Wednesday
|
Al Shabab – Al Qadsia
|
|
0:3
|
|
15 October, Thursday
|
Kazma – Al Kuwait
|
|
0:4
|
|
Al Jahra – Al Salmiyah
|
|
0:1
|
|
16 October, Friday
|
Al-Sahel Kuwait – Al Fahaheel
|
|
0:0
|
|
Khaitan – Al Sulaibikhat
|
|
0:3
|
|
Yarmouk – Al Arabi
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
Round 2
|
24 October, Saturday
|
Kazma – Al Salmiyah
|
|
1:4
|
|
Al-Sahel Kuwait – Al Qadsia
|
|
2:5
|
|
Al Jahra – Al Arabi
|
|
2:1
|
|
25 October, Sunday
|
Khaitan – Al Nasar
|
|
0:3
|
|
Al Sulaibikhat – Al Fahaheel
|
|
2:2
|
|
Al Shabab – Yarmouk
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Round 3
|
29 October, Thursday
|
Yarmouk – Al Qadsia
|
|
0:1
|
|
Al Fahaheel – Al Jahra
|
|
1:2
|
|
Khaitan – Kazma
|
|
0:2
|
|
30 October, Friday
|
Al-Sahel Kuwait – Al Arabi
|
|
1:5
|
|
Al Kuwait – Al Nasar
|
|
6:1
|
|
Al Salmiyah – Al Sulaibikhat
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
|
Round 4
|
4 November, Wednesday
|
Yarmouk – Al Salmiyah
|
|
0:2
|
|
Al Sulaibikhat – Al Nasar
|
|
0:0
|
|
5 November, Thursday
|
Al Qadsia – Al Arabi
|
|
2:2
|
|
Al Jahra – Al Kuwait
|
|
1:2
|
|
6 November, Friday
|
Al-Sahel Kuwait – Khaitan
|
|
0:0
|
|
Al Shabab – Al Fahaheel
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Round 5
|
19 November, Thursday
|
Khaitan – Yarmouk
|
|
2:0
|
|
Al-Sahel Kuwait – Al Kuwait
|
|
0:3
|
|
Al Fahaheel – Al Qadsia
|
|
0:4
|
|
20 November, Friday
|
Al Salmiyah – Al Shabab
|
|
3:0
|
|
Al Jahra – Al Nasar
|
|
3:1
|
|
Kazma – Al Sulaibikhat
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
|
Round 6
|
22 November, Sunday
|
Al Arabi – Al Fahaheel
|
|
4:0
|
|
Yarmouk – Al Kuwait
|
|
0:3
|
|
23 November, Monday
|
Al Jahra – Kazma
|
|
2:2
|
|
Al-Sahel Kuwait – Al Nasar
|
|
3:0
|
|
Al Shabab – Khaitan
|
|
2:3
|
|
Al Qadsia – Al Salmiyah
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Round 7
|
26 November, Thursday
|
Al Fahaheel – Al Nasar
|
|
1:1
|
|
Kazma – Al Arabi
|
|
0:0
|
|
Al Kuwait – Al Salmiyah
|
|
1:1
|
|
27 November, Friday
|
Al Jahra – Al Shabab
|
|
2:2
|
|
Al Qadsia – Al Sulaibikhat
|
|
1:0
|
|
Al-Sahel Kuwait – Yarmouk
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Round 8
|
2 December, Wednesday
|
Yarmouk – Al Sulaibikhat
|
|
2:1
|
|
Al-Sahel Kuwait – Al Jahra
|
|
2:1
|
|
Al Arabi – Al Kuwait
|
|
1:1
|
|
3 December, Thursday
|
Khaitan – Al Fahaheel
|
|
0:2
|
|
Al Nasar – Al Qadsia
|
|
0:6
|
|
Al Shabab – Kazma
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
Round 9
|
10 December, Thursday
|
Al Sulaibikhat – Al Shabab
|
|
1:2
|
|
Khaitan – Al Salmiyah
|
|
0:3
|
|
Al Arabi – Al Nasar
|
|
1:0
|
|
11 December, Friday
|
Kazma – Al Qadsia
|
|
1:1
|
|
Al Kuwait – Al Fahaheel
|
|
1:0
|
|
3 January, Sunday
|
Al Jahra – Yarmouk
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
|
Round 10
|
24 December, Thursday
|
Al Jahra – Al Sulaibikhat
|
|
1:2
|
|
Yarmouk – Al Nasar
|
|
0:0
|
|
25 December, Friday
|
Al Shabab – Al Kuwait
|
|
1:3
|
|
Al-Sahel Kuwait – Kazma
|
|
1:1
|
|
Al Qadsia – Khaitan
|
|
4:0
|
|
Al Salmiyah – Al Arabi
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Round 11
|
30 December, Wednesday
|
Al Kuwait – Al Qadsia
|
|
3:1
|
|
Kazma – Yarmouk
|
|
4:1
|
|
Al Salmiyah – Al Fahaheel
|
|
3:1
|
|
31 December, Thursday
|
Al Arabi – Khaitan
|
|
1:1
|
|
Al Nasar – Al Shabab
|
|
0:1
|
|
Al-Sahel Kuwait – Al Sulaibikhat
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Round 12
|
7 January, Wednesday
|
Al Shabab – Al Arabi
|
|
1:5
|
|
Al Salmiyah – Al-Sahel Kuwait
|
|
3:0
|
|
Yarmouk – Al Fahaheel
|
|
1:2
|
|
Al Sulaibikhat – Al Kuwait
|
|
1:3
|
|
8 January, Thursday
|
Al Nasar – Kazma
|
|
1:4
|
|
Khaitan – Al Jahra
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Round 13
|
14 January, Thursday
|
Al Jahra – Al Qadsia
|
|
0:10
|
|
Al Arabi – Al Sulaibikhat
|
|
4:1
|
|
15 January, Friday
|
Al Salmiyah – Al Nasar
|
|
3:0
|
|
Al Kuwait – Khaitan
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kazma – Al Fahaheel
|
|
1:1
|
|
Al Shabab – Al-Sahel Kuwait
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Round 14
|
20 January, Wednesday
|
Al Shabab – Al Qadsia
|
|
0:2
|
|
Al-Sahel Kuwait – Al Fahaheel
|
|
0:0
|
|
21 January, Thursday
|
Al Jahra – Al Salmiyah
|
|
0:1
|
|
Kazma – Al Kuwait
|
|
1:0
|
|
22 January, Friday
|
Khaitan – Al Sulaibikhat
|
|
1:1
|
|
Yarmouk – Al Arabi
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Round 15
|
28 January, Thursday
|
Khaitan – Al Nasar
|
|
1:0
|
|
Al Jahra – Al Arabi
|
|
0:4
|
|
Kazma – Al Salmiyah
|
|
2:4
|
|
29 January, Friday
|
Al Shabab – Yarmouk
|
|
2:0
|
|
Al-Sahel Kuwait – Al Qadsia
|
|
1:4
|
|
Al Sulaibikhat – Al Fahaheel
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
|
Round 17
|
10 February, Wednesday
|
Al Kuwait – Al Jahra
|
|
3:0
|
|
11 February, Thursday
|
Al Fahaheel – Al Shabab
|
|
2:0
|
|
Al Arabi – Al Qadsia
|
|
0:2
|
|
12 February, Friday
|
Al Salmiyah – Yarmouk
|
|
4:1
|
|
Khaitan – Al-Sahel Kuwait
|
|
4:0
|
|
Al Nasar – Al Sulaibikhat
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Round 18
|
17 February, Wednesday
|
Yarmouk – Khaitan
|
|
1:2
|
|
Al Sulaibikhat – Kazma
|
|
1:1
|
|
18 February, Thursday
|
Al Kuwait – Al-Sahel Kuwait
|
|
1:0
|
|
Al Fahaheel – Al Qadsia
|
|
1:3
|
|
19 February, Friday
|
Al Nasar – Al Jahra
|
|
0:3
|
|
Al Shabab – Al Salmiyah
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Round 19
|
26 February, Friday
|
Kazma – Al Jahra
|
|
5:1
|
|
Khaitan – Al Shabab
|
|
3:2
|
|
Al Salmiyah – Al Qadsia
|
|
0:4
|
|
27 February, Saturday
|
Al Kuwait – Yarmouk
|
|
3:1
|
|
Al Nasar – Al-Sahel Kuwait
|
|
1:2
|
|
Al Fahaheel – Al Arabi
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Round 20
|
2 March, Wednesday
|
Al Salmiyah – Al Kuwait
|
|
1:1
|
|
Al Arabi – Kazma
|
|
0:3
|
|
Yarmouk – Al-Sahel Kuwait
|
|
0:0
|
|
3 March, Thursday
|
Al Shabab – Al Jahra
|
|
2:2
|
|
Al Nasar – Al Fahaheel
|
|
0:2
|
|
Al Sulaibikhat – Al Qadsia
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
Round 21
|
10 March, Thursday
|
Al Kuwait – Al Arabi
|
|
1:1
|
|
Al Sulaibikhat – Yarmouk
|
|
2:1
|
|
Kazma – Al Shabab
|
|
4:1
|
|
11 March, Friday
|
Al Qadsia – Al Nasar
|
|
4:0
|
|
Al Jahra – Al-Sahel Kuwait
|
|
2:2
|
|
Al Fahaheel – Khaitan
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
|
Round 23
|
7 April, Thursday
|
Al Arabi – Al Salmiyah
|
|
0:1
|
|
Kazma – Al-Sahel Kuwait
|
|
1:1
|
|
Al Nasar – Yarmouk
|
|
1:1
|
|
8 April, Friday
|
Al Sulaibikhat – Al Jahra
|
|
0:2
|
|
Khaitan – Al Qadsia
|
|
0:2
|
|
Al Kuwait – Al Shabab
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Round 24
|
14 April, Thursday
|
Al Sulaibikhat – Al-Sahel Kuwait
|
|
1:2
|
|
Al Shabab – Al Nasar
|
|
2:1
|
|
Yarmouk – Kazma
|
|
1:3
|
|
15 April, Friday
|
Al Qadsia – Al Kuwait
|
|
3:0
|
|
Khaitan – Al Arabi
|
|
0:4
|
|
Al Fahaheel – Al Salmiyah
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
Round 25
|
21 April, Thursday
|
Kazma – Al Nasar
|
|
3:1
|
|
Al Jahra – Khaitan
|
|
2:3
|
|
Al Arabi – Al Shabab
|
|
2:3
|
|
22 April, Friday
|
Al Kuwait – Al Sulaibikhat
|
|
4:1
|
|
Al-Sahel Kuwait – Al Salmiyah
|
|
0:2
|
|
Al Fahaheel – Yarmouk
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Round 26
|
27 April, Wednesday
|
Al-Sahel Kuwait – Al Shabab
|
|
1:2
|
|
Al Nasar – Al Salmiyah
|
|
0:1
|
|
Kazma – Al Fahaheel
|
|
5:1
|
|
Al Arabi – Al Sulaibikhat
|
|
1:2
|
|
Khaitan – Al Kuwait
|
|
0:6
|
|
28 April, Thursday
|
Al Qadsia – Al Jahra
|
|
1:2
|
|
|