Journée 1
|
17 février, jeudi
|
Athlone Town – Waterford
|
|
2:5
|
|
Wexford – Treaty United
|
|
1:5
|
|
Bray Wanderers – Cork City
|
|
0:6
|
|
11 avril, lundi
|
Longford Town – Cobh Ramblers
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 2
|
24 février, jeudi
|
Cork City – Galway Utd
|
|
0:1
|
|
Waterford – Bray Wanderers
|
|
1:0
|
|
Cobh Ramblers – Wexford
|
|
2:3
|
|
3 avril, dimanche
|
Treaty United – Athlone Town
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Journée 3
|
3 mars, jeudi
|
Cobh Ramblers – Treaty United
|
|
0:0
|
|
Galway Utd – Waterford
|
|
2:2
|
|
Wexford – Athlone Town
|
|
2:1
|
|
4 mars, vendredi
|
Longford Town – Cork City
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 4
|
10 mars, jeudi
|
Cork City – Cobh Ramblers
|
|
2:0
|
|
Bray Wanderers – Galway Utd
|
|
1:3
|
|
Waterford – Wexford
|
|
2:1
|
|
15 mai, dimanche
|
Treaty United – Longford Town
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Journée 5
|
13 mars, dimanche
|
Cork City – Waterford
|
|
2:0
|
|
Longford Town – Bray Wanderers
|
|
1:2
|
|
Galway Utd – Treaty United
|
|
2:1
|
|
Athlone Town – Cobh Ramblers
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
|
Journée 6
|
17 mars, jeudi
|
Cobh Ramblers – Bray Wanderers
|
|
0:1
|
|
Treaty United – Cork City
|
|
0:4
|
|
Athlone Town – Galway Utd
|
|
1:2
|
|
Wexford – Longford Town
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
Journée 7
|
24 mars, jeudi
|
Cork City – Athlone Town
|
|
4:1
|
|
Treaty United – Waterford
|
|
2:1
|
|
Bray Wanderers – Wexford
|
|
0:0
|
|
Longford Town – Galway Utd
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 8
|
31 mars, jeudi
|
Waterford – Longford Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
Athlone Town – Bray Wanderers
|
|
1:1
|
|
Wexford – Cork City
|
|
0:1
|
|
Galway Utd – Cobh Ramblers
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Journée 9
|
7 avril, jeudi
|
Cobh Ramblers – Waterford
|
|
0:4
|
|
Bray Wanderers – Treaty United
|
|
0:0
|
|
8 avril, vendredi
|
Longford Town – Athlone Town
|
|
2:0
|
|
Galway Utd – Wexford
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 10
|
14 avril, jeudi
|
Wexford – Cobh Ramblers
|
|
4:2
|
|
Athlone Town – Treaty United
|
|
1:1
|
|
Waterford – Galway Utd
|
|
0:1
|
|
Cork City – Bray Wanderers
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Journée 11
|
17 avril, dimanche
|
Waterford – Cork City
|
|
1:2
|
|
Bray Wanderers – Longford Town
|
|
1:2
|
|
Treaty United – Wexford
|
|
2:1
|
|
Cobh Ramblers – Athlone Town
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
Journée 12
|
21 avril, jeudi
|
Cobh Ramblers – Cork City
|
|
2:3
|
|
Galway Utd – Bray Wanderers
|
|
2:0
|
|
Wexford – Waterford
|
|
0:2
|
|
22 avril, vendredi
|
Longford Town – Treaty United
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Journée 13
|
28 avril, jeudi
|
Treaty United – Galway Utd
|
|
2:3
|
|
Bray Wanderers – Cobh Ramblers
|
|
1:1
|
|
Athlone Town – Wexford
|
|
0:3
|
|
Cork City – Longford Town
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 14
|
1 mai, dimanche
|
Cork City – Treaty United
|
|
3:0
|
|
Waterford – Athlone Town
|
|
1:0
|
|
Wexford – Bray Wanderers
|
|
1:1
|
|
Galway Utd – Longford Town
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Journée 15
|
5 mai, jeudi
|
Cobh Ramblers – Galway Utd
|
|
0:4
|
|
Bray Wanderers – Waterford
|
|
1:4
|
|
Athlone Town – Cork City
|
|
1:2
|
|
6 mai, vendredi
|
Longford Town – Wexford
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 16
|
12 mai, jeudi
|
Waterford – Cobh Ramblers
|
|
4:2
|
|
Athlone Town – Longford Town
|
|
1:2
|
|
Wexford – Galway Utd
|
|
0:4
|
|
Treaty United – Bray Wanderers
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Journée 17
|
19 mai, jeudi
|
Treaty United – Cobh Ramblers
|
|
2:2
|
|
Galway Utd – Athlone Town
|
|
3:0
|
|
Cork City – Wexford
|
|
1:1
|
|
20 mai, vendredi
|
Longford Town – Waterford
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
Journée 18
|
26 mai, jeudi
|
Waterford – Treaty United
|
|
4:0
|
|
Bray Wanderers – Athlone Town
|
|
3:0
|
|
Galway Utd – Cork City
|
|
0:1
|
|
Cobh Ramblers – Longford Town
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
Journée 19
|
9 juin, jeudi
|
Longford Town – Bray Wanderers
|
|
1:1
|
|
Wexford – Treaty United
|
|
1:1
|
|
Athlone Town – Cobh Ramblers
|
|
5:2
|
|
14 août, dimanche
|
Cork City – Waterford
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 20
|
16 juin, jeudi
|
Bray Wanderers – Galway Utd
|
|
1:5
|
|
Treaty United – Athlone Town
|
|
2:1
|
|
Cobh Ramblers – Wexford
|
|
0:3
|
|
17 juin, vendredi
|
Longford Town – Cork City
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Journée 21
|
23 juin, jeudi
|
Galway Utd – Treaty United
|
|
0:0
|
|
Wexford – Longford Town
|
|
2:1
|
|
Waterford – Bray Wanderers
|
|
1:0
|
|
Cork City – Cobh Ramblers
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 22
|
26 juin, dimanche
|
Treaty United – Cork City
|
|
0:5
|
|
Longford Town – Galway Utd
|
|
2:0
|
|
Bray Wanderers – Wexford
|
|
2:2
|
|
Athlone Town – Waterford
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
Journée 23
|
30 juin, jeudi
|
Wexford – Athlone Town
|
|
3:1
|
|
Bray Wanderers – Cork City
|
|
1:3
|
|
Galway Utd – Waterford
|
|
1:0
|
|
Cobh Ramblers – Treaty United
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Journée 24
|
7 juillet, jeudi
|
Treaty United – Longford Town
|
|
3:0
|
|
Galway Utd – Cobh Ramblers
|
|
3:0
|
|
Athlone Town – Bray Wanderers
|
|
1:2
|
|
Waterford – Wexford
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
Journée 25
|
14 juillet, jeudi
|
Cork City – Galway Utd
|
|
0:0
|
|
Bray Wanderers – Treaty United
|
|
0:2
|
|
Cobh Ramblers – Waterford
|
|
0:5
|
|
15 juillet, vendredi
|
Longford Town – Athlone Town
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
Journée 26
|
21 juillet, jeudi
|
Cobh Ramblers – Bray Wanderers
|
|
3:1
|
|
Wexford – Cork City
|
|
0:1
|
|
Athlone Town – Galway Utd
|
|
1:3
|
|
Waterford – Longford Town
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Journée 27
|
4 août, jeudi
|
Cork City – Athlone Town
|
|
6:1
|
|
Galway Utd – Wexford
|
|
2:2
|
|
Treaty United – Waterford
|
|
1:2
|
|
5 août, vendredi
|
Longford Town – Cobh Ramblers
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 28
|
11 août, jeudi
|
Bray Wanderers – Longford Town
|
|
0:3
|
|
Wexford – Cobh Ramblers
|
|
2:2
|
|
Waterford – Galway Utd
|
|
2:1
|
|
Cork City – Treaty United
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Journée 29
|
18 août, jeudi
|
Athlone Town – Treaty United
|
|
2:0
|
|
Galway Utd – Bray Wanderers
|
|
1:2
|
|
Cobh Ramblers – Cork City
|
|
1:2
|
|
19 août, vendredi
|
Longford Town – Wexford
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 30
|
1 septembre, jeudi
|
Treaty United – Cobh Ramblers
|
|
1:0
|
|
Bray Wanderers – Athlone Town
|
|
2:0
|
|
Wexford – Waterford
|
|
2:2
|
|
Cork City – Longford Town
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Journée 31
|
8 septembre, jeudi
|
Waterford – Cork City
|
|
1:2
|
|
Athlone Town – Wexford
|
|
2:0
|
|
Treaty United – Bray Wanderers
|
|
2:1
|
|
Cobh Ramblers – Galway Utd
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 32
|
15 septembre, jeudi
|
Galway Utd – Cork City
|
|
2:1
|
|
Cobh Ramblers – Athlone Town
|
|
1:3
|
|
23 septembre, vendredi
|
Longford Town – Treaty United
|
|
1:1
|
|
24 septembre, samedi
|
Bray Wanderers – Waterford
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
Journée 33
|
29 septembre, jeudi
|
Waterford – Cobh Ramblers
|
|
3:1
|
|
Athlone Town – Longford Town
|
|
2:2
|
|
Wexford – Bray Wanderers
|
|
4:2
|
|
Treaty United – Galway Utd
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 34
|
6 octobre, jeudi
|
Cobh Ramblers – Longford Town
|
|
2:4
|
|
Galway Utd – Athlone Town
|
|
1:2
|
|
Waterford – Treaty United
|
|
3:0
|
|
Cork City – Wexford
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Journée 35
|
2 octobre, dimanche
|
Longford Town – Waterford
|
|
1:2
|
|
13 octobre, jeudi
|
Athlone Town – Cork City
|
|
3:2
|
|
Wexford – Galway Utd
|
|
0:0
|
|
Bray Wanderers – Cobh Ramblers
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
|
Journée 36
|
20 octobre, jeudi
|
Cork City – Bray Wanderers
|
|
2:0
|
|
Waterford – Athlone Town
|
|
4:2
|
|
Galway Utd – Longford Town
|
|
3:3
|
|
Treaty United – Wexford
|
|
0:2
|
|
|