|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Journée 14
|
12 février, mercredi
|
Dynamo Kiev – Olimpik Donetsk
|
|
3:1
|
|
Zoria – Desna
|
|
2:1
|
|
Minai – Lviv
|
|
1:2
|
|
13 février, jeudi
|
Dnipro-1 – Inhulets
|
|
2:0
|
|
Rukh Lviv – Vorskla
|
|
1:1
|
|
Mariupol – Oleksandria
|
|
0:1
|
|
Kolos Kovalivka – Shakhtar Dn
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Journée 15
|
19 février, mercredi
|
Oleksandria – Minai
|
|
3:0
|
|
Lviv – Kolos Kovalivka
|
|
0:2
|
|
Mariupol – Zoria
|
|
1:2
|
|
20 février, jeudi
|
Inhulets – Vorskla
|
|
2:2
|
|
Shakhtar Dn – Rukh Lviv
|
|
2:0
|
|
Desna – Dynamo Kiev
|
|
1:1
|
|
21 février, vendredi
|
Olimpik Donetsk – Dnipro-1
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Journée 16
|
25 février, mardi
|
Desna – Inhulets
|
|
3:0
|
|
26 février, mercredi
|
Mariupol – Dnipro-1
|
|
2:2
|
|
Kolos Kovalivka – Rukh Lviv
|
|
1:2
|
|
Vorskla – Oleksandria
|
|
3:1
|
|
27 février, jeudi
|
Lviv – Dynamo Kiev
|
|
1:4
|
|
Minai – Olimpik Donetsk
|
|
2:1
|
|
Shakhtar Dn – Zoria
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Journée 17 (Vidéo)
|
5 mars, jeudi
|
Olimpik Donetsk – Shakhtar Dn
|
|
0:1
|
|
Mariupol – Vorskla
|
|
3:0
|
|
6 mars, vendredi
|
Inhulets – Kolos Kovalivka
|
|
0:0
|
|
Zoria – Lviv
|
|
2:0
|
|
Dynamo Kiev – Minai
|
|
3:0
|
|
7 mars, samedi
|
Dnipro-1 – Oleksandria
|
|
0:0
|
|
Rukh Lviv – Desna
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
|
Journée 18 (Vidéo)
|
12 mars, jeudi
|
Vorskla – Dnipro-1
|
|
0:1
|
|
Minai – Inhulets
|
|
1:1
|
|
13 mars, vendredi
|
Shakhtar Dn – Desna
|
|
4:0
|
|
Zoria – Dynamo Kiev
|
|
0:2
|
|
Oleksandria – Olimpik Donetsk
|
|
2:0
|
|
Mariupol – Kolos Kovalivka
|
|
1:4
|
|
28 avril, mercredi
|
Lviv – Rukh Lviv
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Journée 19
|
19 mars, jeudi
|
Vorskla – Olimpik Donetsk
|
|
3:0
|
|
Desna – Dnipro-1
|
|
0:2
|
|
Mariupol – Minai
|
|
0:0
|
|
20 mars, vendredi
|
Inhulets – Oleksandria
|
|
1:0
|
|
Lviv – Shakhtar Dn
|
|
3:2
|
|
Kolos Kovalivka – Zoria
|
|
1:0
|
|
Dynamo Kiev – Rukh Lviv
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 20
|
1 avril, mercredi
|
Dnipro-1 – Lviv
|
|
5:1
|
|
2 avril, jeudi
|
Rukh Lviv – Zoria
|
|
0:2
|
|
Mariupol – Inhulets
|
|
4:3
|
|
Olimpik Donetsk – Desna
|
|
0:2
|
|
3 avril, vendredi
|
Shakhtar Dn – Vorskla
|
|
2:0
|
|
Minai – Kolos Kovalivka
|
|
0:0
|
|
Oleksandria – Dynamo Kiev
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Journée 21
|
9 avril, jeudi
|
Mariupol – Shakhtar Dn
|
|
0:3
|
|
Desna – Oleksandria
|
|
4:1
|
|
Dynamo Kiev – Dnipro-1
|
|
2:0
|
|
10 avril, vendredi
|
Zoria – Inhulets
|
|
2:0
|
|
Vorskla – Lviv
|
|
2:1
|
|
Olimpik Donetsk – Kolos Kovalivka
|
|
1:2
|
|
Rukh Lviv – Minai
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 22
|
15 avril, mercredi
|
Lviv – Oleksandria
|
|
3:1
|
|
16 avril, jeudi
|
Shakhtar Dn – Dynamo Kiev
|
|
0:1
|
|
Vorskla – Zoria
|
|
4:2
|
|
Minai – Desna
|
|
3:1
|
|
17 avril, vendredi
|
Inhulets – Rukh Lviv
|
|
0:0
|
|
Mariupol – Olimpik Donetsk
|
|
1:1
|
|
Kolos Kovalivka – Dnipro-1
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Journée 23
|
22 avril, mercredi
|
Mariupol – Rukh Lviv
|
|
0:3
|
|
23 avril, jeudi
|
Kolos Kovalivka – Vorskla
|
|
3:0
|
|
Lviv – Desna
|
|
1:0
|
|
Dnipro-1 – Minai
|
|
3:0
|
|
24 avril, vendredi
|
Dynamo Kiev – Inhulets
|
|
5:0
|
|
Zoria – Olimpik Donetsk
|
|
2:1
|
|
Oleksandria – Shakhtar Dn
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 24
|
30 avril, jeudi
|
Vorskla – Dynamo Kiev
|
|
1:5
|
|
Desna – Kolos Kovalivka
|
|
2:2
|
|
Shakhtar Dn – Dnipro-1
|
|
2:1
|
|
1 mai, vendredi
|
Zoria – Minai
|
|
1:0
|
|
Olimpik Donetsk – Inhulets
|
|
0:3
|
|
Mariupol – Lviv
|
|
1:2
|
|
Rukh Lviv – Oleksandria
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Journée 25
|
4 mai, lundi
|
Vorskla – Desna
|
|
1:1
|
|
Oleksandria – Kolos Kovalivka
|
|
0:2
|
|
Dnipro-1 – Zoria
|
|
0:1
|
|
Dynamo Kiev – Mariupol
|
|
0:0
|
|
5 mai, mardi
|
Inhulets – Lviv
|
|
1:0
|
|
Minai – Shakhtar Dn
|
|
0:4
|
|
Rukh Lviv – Olimpik Donetsk
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 26
|
8 mai, vendredi
|
Minai – Vorskla
|
|
1:2
|
|
Dnipro-1 – Rukh Lviv
|
|
1:1
|
|
Mariupol – Desna
|
|
4:1
|
|
Lviv – Olimpik Donetsk
|
|
1:1
|
|
Kolos Kovalivka – Dynamo Kiev
|
|
0:3
|
|
Shakhtar Dn – Inhulets
|
|
1:0
|
|
Zoria – Oleksandria
|
|
2:1
|
|
|