Hafta 1
|
5 ağustos, cuma
|
Clyde – Montrose
|
|
2:1
|
|
Annan Athletic – Stirling Albion
|
|
3:2
|
|
Arbroath – Berwick
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cowdenbeath – Elgin City
|
|
0:1
|
|
Edinburgh City – Forfar Athletic
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
|
Hafta 2
|
12 ağustos, cuma
|
Berwick – Annan Athletic
|
|
2:0
|
|
Forfar Athletic – Cowdenbeath
|
|
4:3
|
|
Montrose – Arbroath
|
|
1:1
|
|
Elgin City – Edinburgh City
|
|
3:0
|
|
Stirling Albion – Clyde
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Hafta 3
|
19 ağustos, cuma
|
Berwick – Forfar Athletic
|
|
1:2
|
|
Cowdenbeath – Edinburgh City
|
|
2:0
|
|
Annan Athletic – Clyde
|
|
3:2
|
|
Elgin City – Arbroath
|
|
0:1
|
|
Stirling Albion – Montrose
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 4
|
26 ağustos, cuma
|
Clyde – Cowdenbeath
|
|
5:3
|
|
Montrose – Annan Athletic
|
|
2:2
|
|
Arbroath – Stirling Albion
|
|
5:3
|
|
Forfar Athletic – Elgin City
|
|
3:2
|
|
Edinburgh City – Berwick
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Hafta 5
|
9 eylül, cuma
|
Berwick – Elgin City
|
|
2:4
|
|
Montrose – Cowdenbeath
|
|
1:2
|
|
Annan Athletic – Forfar Athletic
|
|
1:2
|
|
Stirling Albion – Edinburgh City
|
|
1:1
|
|
Clyde – Arbroath
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
Hafta 6
|
16 eylül, cuma
|
Elgin City – Clyde
|
|
0:2
|
|
Arbroath – Annan Athletic
|
|
0:1
|
|
Forfar Athletic – Stirling Albion
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cowdenbeath – Berwick
|
|
0:2
|
|
Edinburgh City – Montrose
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Hafta 7
|
23 eylül, cuma
|
Arbroath – Cowdenbeath
|
|
0:0
|
|
Montrose – Berwick
|
|
0:0
|
|
Annan Athletic – Edinburgh City
|
|
1:1
|
|
Stirling Albion – Elgin City
|
|
0:4
|
|
Clyde – Forfar Athletic
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 8
|
30 eylül, cuma
|
Berwick – Clyde
|
|
1:1
|
|
Edinburgh City – Arbroath
|
|
3:3
|
|
Cowdenbeath – Stirling Albion
|
|
0:2
|
|
Forfar Athletic – Montrose
|
|
1:3
|
|
Elgin City – Annan Athletic
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Hafta 9
|
14 ekim, cuma
|
Stirling Albion – Berwick
|
|
0:0
|
|
Montrose – Elgin City
|
|
0:5
|
|
Arbroath – Forfar Athletic
|
|
2:0
|
|
Cowdenbeath – Annan Athletic
|
|
2:2
|
|
Edinburgh City – Clyde
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 10
|
28 ekim, cuma
|
Berwick – Arbroath
|
|
1:1
|
|
Forfar Athletic – Edinburgh City
|
|
1:1
|
|
Elgin City – Cowdenbeath
|
|
3:1
|
|
Clyde – Stirling Albion
|
|
1:1
|
|
7 kasım, pazartesi
|
Annan Athletic – Montrose
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
Hafta 11
|
4 kasım, cuma
|
Berwick – Cowdenbeath
|
|
1:1
|
|
Montrose – Edinburgh City
|
|
0:1
|
|
Annan Athletic – Arbroath
|
|
1:2
|
|
Stirling Albion – Forfar Athletic
|
|
0:3
|
|
Clyde – Elgin City
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 12
|
11 kasım, cuma
|
Edinburgh City – Annan Athletic
|
|
1:0
|
|
Cowdenbeath – Montrose
|
|
2:0
|
|
Forfar Athletic – Berwick
|
|
2:0
|
|
Arbroath – Clyde
|
|
4:0
|
|
Elgin City – Stirling Albion
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
Hafta 13
|
18 kasım, cuma
|
Edinburgh City – Cowdenbeath
|
|
1:1
|
|
Montrose – Forfar Athletic
|
|
1:1
|
|
Annan Athletic – Elgin City
|
|
1:0
|
|
Stirling Albion – Arbroath
|
|
2:2
|
|
Clyde – Berwick
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 14
|
2 aralık, cuma
|
Elgin City – Montrose
|
|
4:1
|
|
Arbroath – Edinburgh City
|
|
0:1
|
|
Cowdenbeath – Clyde
|
|
1:0
|
|
5 aralık, pazartesi
|
Berwick – Stirling Albion
|
|
3:2
|
|
12 aralık, pazartesi
|
Forfar Athletic – Annan Athletic
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
Hafta 15
|
9 aralık, cuma
|
Elgin City – Berwick
|
|
6:0
|
|
Annan Athletic – Cowdenbeath
|
|
2:0
|
|
Montrose – Clyde
|
|
2:1
|
|
Forfar Athletic – Arbroath
|
|
0:1
|
|
Edinburgh City – Stirling Albion
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 16
|
16 aralık, cuma
|
Arbroath – Elgin City
|
|
3:2
|
|
Stirling Albion – Annan Athletic
|
|
3:1
|
|
Berwick – Montrose
|
|
1:2
|
|
Clyde – Edinburgh City
|
|
0:0
|
|
Cowdenbeath – Forfar Athletic
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
Hafta 17
|
7 ekim, cuma
|
Edinburgh City – Elgin City
|
|
1:2
|
|
23 aralık, cuma
|
Cowdenbeath – Arbroath
|
|
0:2
|
|
Montrose – Stirling Albion
|
|
2:2
|
|
Annan Athletic – Berwick
|
|
3:1
|
|
25 aralık, pazar
|
Forfar Athletic – Clyde
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
|
Hafta 18
|
30 aralık, cuma
|
Clyde – Annan Athletic
|
|
2:3
|
|
Stirling Albion – Cowdenbeath
|
|
1:2
|
|
Berwick – Edinburgh City
|
|
1:3
|
|
1 ocak, pazar
|
Elgin City – Forfar Athletic
|
|
2:2
|
|
Arbroath – Montrose
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Hafta 19
|
6 ocak, cuma
|
Edinburgh City – Arbroath
|
|
0:2
|
|
Cowdenbeath – Berwick
|
|
0:1
|
|
Montrose – Elgin City
|
|
0:3
|
|
Annan Athletic – Forfar Athletic
|
|
1:2
|
|
Stirling Albion – Clyde
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 20
|
13 ocak, cuma
|
Elgin City – Annan Athletic
|
|
3:2
|
|
Arbroath – Berwick
|
|
4:1
|
|
Forfar Athletic – Stirling Albion
|
|
1:1
|
|
27 şubat, pazartesi
|
Cowdenbeath – Edinburgh City
|
|
1:2
|
|
Clyde – Montrose
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Hafta 21
|
20 ocak, cuma
|
Edinburgh City – Forfar Athletic
|
|
0:1
|
|
Montrose – Cowdenbeath
|
|
2:1
|
|
Arbroath – Annan Athletic
|
|
1:2
|
|
27 şubat, pazartesi
|
Stirling Albion – Elgin City
|
|
1:0
|
|
6 mart, pazartesi
|
Berwick – Clyde
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
|
Hafta 22
|
27 ocak, cuma
|
Montrose – Berwick
|
|
2:1
|
|
Annan Athletic – Stirling Albion
|
|
4:1
|
|
Elgin City – Edinburgh City
|
|
3:1
|
|
Clyde – Arbroath
|
|
1:2
|
|
Forfar Athletic – Cowdenbeath
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Hafta 23
|
3 şubat, cuma
|
Stirling Albion – Montrose
|
|
1:2
|
|
Berwick – Annan Athletic
|
|
2:1
|
|
Edinburgh City – Clyde
|
|
0:0
|
|
Arbroath – Forfar Athletic
|
|
0:1
|
|
13 mart, pazartesi
|
Cowdenbeath – Elgin City
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 24
|
10 şubat, cuma
|
Annan Athletic – Edinburgh City
|
|
1:0
|
|
Montrose – Arbroath
|
|
1:3
|
|
Forfar Athletic – Elgin City
|
|
1:1
|
|
Stirling Albion – Berwick
|
|
2:2
|
|
20 mart, pazartesi
|
Clyde – Cowdenbeath
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Hafta 25
|
17 şubat, cuma
|
Cowdenbeath – Annan Athletic
|
|
0:1
|
|
Arbroath – Stirling Albion
|
|
1:1
|
|
Elgin City – Clyde
|
|
4:1
|
|
Edinburgh City – Montrose
|
|
1:1
|
|
Berwick – Forfar Athletic
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
Hafta 26
|
24 şubat, cuma
|
Stirling Albion – Edinburgh City
|
|
1:0
|
|
Berwick – Elgin City
|
|
0:1
|
|
Forfar Athletic – Montrose
|
|
0:0
|
|
Arbroath – Cowdenbeath
|
|
4:1
|
|
Annan Athletic – Clyde
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Hafta 27
|
3 mart, cuma
|
Cowdenbeath – Stirling Albion
|
|
0:2
|
|
Montrose – Annan Athletic
|
|
2:3
|
|
Elgin City – Arbroath
|
|
0:0
|
|
Clyde – Forfar Athletic
|
|
2:2
|
|
14 mart, salı
|
Edinburgh City – Berwick
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Hafta 28
|
10 mart, cuma
|
Berwick – Cowdenbeath
|
|
0:2
|
|
Forfar Athletic – Edinburgh City
|
|
1:2
|
|
Arbroath – Clyde
|
|
1:0
|
|
Montrose – Stirling Albion
|
|
0:1
|
|
Annan Athletic – Elgin City
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Hafta 29
|
17 mart, cuma
|
Berwick – Arbroath
|
|
0:2
|
|
Cowdenbeath – Montrose
|
|
0:2
|
|
Elgin City – Forfar Athletic
|
|
1:1
|
|
Stirling Albion – Annan Athletic
|
|
1:0
|
|
Clyde – Edinburgh City
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 30
|
24 mart, cuma
|
Edinburgh City – Elgin City
|
|
3:0
|
|
Forfar Athletic – Berwick
|
|
2:3
|
|
Arbroath – Montrose
|
|
0:1
|
|
Annan Athletic – Cowdenbeath
|
|
1:0
|
|
Clyde – Stirling Albion
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
Hafta 31
|
31 mart, cuma
|
Stirling Albion – Forfar Athletic
|
|
0:2
|
|
Elgin City – Berwick
|
|
1:2
|
|
Annan Athletic – Arbroath
|
|
2:5
|
|
Montrose – Edinburgh City
|
|
3:0
|
|
Cowdenbeath – Clyde
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 32
|
7 nisan, cuma
|
Berwick – Stirling Albion
|
|
0:1
|
|
Edinburgh City – Cowdenbeath
|
|
1:1
|
|
Forfar Athletic – Arbroath
|
|
1:1
|
|
Elgin City – Montrose
|
|
1:1
|
|
Clyde – Annan Athletic
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Hafta 33
|
14 nisan, cuma
|
Clyde – Elgin City
|
|
3:2
|
|
Stirling Albion – Cowdenbeath
|
|
0:3
|
|
Annan Athletic – Berwick
|
|
0:0
|
|
Montrose – Forfar Athletic
|
|
1:0
|
|
Arbroath – Edinburgh City
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 34
|
21 nisan, cuma
|
Berwick – Montrose
|
|
0:1
|
|
Edinburgh City – Annan Athletic
|
|
2:0
|
|
Cowdenbeath – Arbroath
|
|
1:2
|
|
Forfar Athletic – Clyde
|
|
3:0
|
|
Elgin City – Stirling Albion
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Hafta 35
|
28 nisan, cuma
|
Edinburgh City – Stirling Albion
|
|
1:0
|
|
Cowdenbeath – Forfar Athletic
|
|
1:1
|
|
Arbroath – Elgin City
|
|
3:2
|
|
Annan Athletic – Montrose
|
|
5:1
|
|
Clyde – Berwick
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 36
|
5 mayıs, cuma
|
Stirling Albion – Arbroath
|
|
1:1
|
|
Elgin City – Cowdenbeath
|
|
0:0
|
|
Montrose – Clyde
|
|
1:1
|
|
Forfar Athletic – Annan Athletic
|
|
2:4
|
|
Berwick – Edinburgh City
|
|
2:0
|
|
|