Hafta 1
|
18 ağustos, perşembe
|
Birkirkara – St. Andrews
|
|
4:0
|
|
Hibernians – Hamrun Spartans
|
|
1:3
|
|
Valletta – Sliema
|
|
2:1
|
|
Gzira United – Tarxien Rainbows
|
|
1:1
|
|
19 ağustos, cuma
|
Floriana – Pembroke Athleta
|
|
2:1
|
|
Balzan Youths – Mosta
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
Hafta 2
|
25 ağustos, perşembe
|
Pembroke Athleta – Balzan Youths
|
|
1:2
|
|
Tarxien Rainbows – Birkirkara
|
|
0:4
|
|
Mosta – Valletta
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sliema – Hibernians
|
|
0:1
|
|
26 ağustos, cuma
|
Hamrun Spartans – Gzira United
|
|
1:1
|
|
St. Andrews – Floriana
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
Hafta 3
|
9 eylül, cuma
|
Gzira United – Sliema
|
|
1:0
|
|
Floriana – Balzan Youths
|
|
0:0
|
|
Valletta – Pembroke Athleta
|
|
5:1
|
|
Hibernians – Mosta
|
|
3:1
|
|
10 eylül, cumartesi
|
Birkirkara – Hamrun Spartans
|
|
2:1
|
|
St. Andrews – Tarxien Rainbows
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 4
|
16 eylül, cuma
|
Pembroke Athleta – Hibernians
|
|
1:0
|
|
Balzan Youths – Valletta
|
|
1:2
|
|
Tarxien Rainbows – Floriana
|
|
1:0
|
|
Mosta – Gzira United
|
|
2:1
|
|
17 eylül, cumartesi
|
Sliema – Birkirkara
|
|
2:1
|
|
Hamrun Spartans – St. Andrews
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Hafta 5
|
20 eylül, salı
|
St. Andrews – Sliema
|
|
3:0
|
|
Floriana – Valletta
|
|
2:0
|
|
21 eylül, çarşamba
|
Birkirkara – Mosta
|
|
2:0
|
|
Hibernians – Balzan Youths
|
|
0:0
|
|
Tarxien Rainbows – Hamrun Spartans
|
|
2:1
|
|
Gzira United – Pembroke Athleta
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 6
|
24 eylül, cumartesi
|
Pembroke Athleta – Birkirkara
|
|
1:0
|
|
Valletta – Hibernians
|
|
0:2
|
|
Sliema – Tarxien Rainbows
|
|
2:1
|
|
25 eylül, pazar
|
Mosta – St. Andrews
|
|
1:0
|
|
Hamrun Spartans – Floriana
|
|
1:1
|
|
Balzan Youths – Gzira United
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Hafta 7
|
29 eylül, perşembe
|
Balzan Youths – St. Andrews
|
|
3:0
|
|
Mosta – Hamrun Spartans
|
|
2:5
|
|
Valletta – Birkirkara
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hibernians – Gzira United
|
|
1:1
|
|
30 eylül, cuma
|
Sliema – Floriana
|
|
3:1
|
|
Pembroke Athleta – Tarxien Rainbows
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Hafta 8
|
14 ekim, cuma
|
Gzira United – Valletta
|
|
1:3
|
|
Tarxien Rainbows – Mosta
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hamrun Spartans – Sliema
|
|
0:3
|
|
Floriana – Hibernians
|
|
0:0
|
|
15 ekim, cumartesi
|
Birkirkara – Balzan Youths
|
|
3:0
|
|
St. Andrews – Pembroke Athleta
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Hafta 9
|
21 ekim, cuma
|
Gzira United – Birkirkara
|
|
1:7
|
|
Balzan Youths – Hamrun Spartans
|
|
3:1
|
|
Mosta – Floriana
|
|
0:1
|
|
Valletta – Tarxien Rainbows
|
|
1:0
|
|
22 ekim, cumartesi
|
Hibernians – St. Andrews
|
|
1:0
|
|
Pembroke Athleta – Sliema
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 10
|
27 ekim, perşembe
|
Floriana – Gzira United
|
|
1:0
|
|
St. Andrews – Valletta
|
|
0:0
|
|
28 ekim, cuma
|
Tarxien Rainbows – Balzan Youths
|
|
2:2
|
|
Hamrun Spartans – Pembroke Athleta
|
|
2:1
|
|
29 ekim, cumartesi
|
Sliema – Mosta
|
|
1:1
|
|
Birkirkara – Hibernians
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Hafta 11
|
3 kasım, perşembe
|
Sliema – Balzan Youths
|
|
1:1
|
|
Floriana – Birkirkara
|
|
1:1
|
|
4 kasım, cuma
|
St. Andrews – Gzira United
|
|
1:0
|
|
Tarxien Rainbows – Hibernians
|
|
1:2
|
|
Hamrun Spartans – Valletta
|
|
0:3
|
|
Mosta – Pembroke Athleta
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
Hafta 12
|
18 kasım, cuma
|
St. Andrews – Birkirkara
|
|
1:1
|
|
Tarxien Rainbows – Gzira United
|
|
1:0
|
|
Mosta – Balzan Youths
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sliema – Valletta
|
|
1:2
|
|
19 kasım, cumartesi
|
Hamrun Spartans – Hibernians
|
|
1:4
|
|
Pembroke Athleta – Floriana
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Hafta 13
|
25 kasım, cuma
|
Gzira United – Hamrun Spartans
|
|
0:2
|
|
Floriana – St. Andrews
|
|
4:1
|
|
Hibernians – Sliema
|
|
3:1
|
|
Birkirkara – Tarxien Rainbows
|
|
3:1
|
|
26 kasım, cumartesi
|
Valletta – Mosta
|
|
0:0
|
|
Balzan Youths – Pembroke Athleta
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 14
|
2 aralık, cuma
|
Tarxien Rainbows – St. Andrews
|
|
1:1
|
|
Pembroke Athleta – Valletta
|
|
0:1
|
|
3 aralık, cumartesi
|
Balzan Youths – Floriana
|
|
1:3
|
|
Hamrun Spartans – Birkirkara
|
|
2:0
|
|
Mosta – Hibernians
|
|
0:2
|
|
Sliema – Gzira United
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Hafta 15
|
9 aralık, cuma
|
Gzira United – Mosta
|
|
3:0
|
|
St. Andrews – Hamrun Spartans
|
|
3:1
|
|
Floriana – Tarxien Rainbows
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hibernians – Pembroke Athleta
|
|
0:0
|
|
10 aralık, cumartesi
|
Birkirkara – Sliema
|
|
1:2
|
|
Valletta – Balzan Youths
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Hafta 16
|
16 aralık, cuma
|
Valletta – Floriana
|
|
0:0
|
|
Balzan Youths – Hibernians
|
|
1:1
|
|
17 aralık, cumartesi
|
Pembroke Athleta – Gzira United
|
|
0:0
|
|
Hamrun Spartans – Tarxien Rainbows
|
|
2:3
|
|
Sliema – St. Andrews
|
|
1:1
|
|
3 ocak, salı
|
Mosta – Birkirkara
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Hafta 17
|
6 ocak, cuma
|
Floriana – Hamrun Spartans
|
|
5:1
|
|
St. Andrews – Mosta
|
|
1:1
|
|
7 ocak, cumartesi
|
Gzira United – Balzan Youths
|
|
1:2
|
|
Tarxien Rainbows – Sliema
|
|
1:0
|
|
Hibernians – Valletta
|
|
1:0
|
|
Birkirkara – Pembroke Athleta
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 18
|
13 ocak, cuma
|
Sliema – Hamrun Spartans
|
|
1:2
|
|
Valletta – Gzira United
|
|
1:0
|
|
Mosta – Tarxien Rainbows
|
|
0:2
|
|
Pembroke Athleta – St. Andrews
|
|
2:2
|
|
14 ocak, cumartesi
|
Balzan Youths – Birkirkara
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hibernians – Floriana
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Hafta 19
|
20 ocak, cuma
|
Birkirkara – Valletta
|
|
0:1
|
|
St. Andrews – Balzan Youths
|
|
0:1
|
|
21 ocak, cumartesi
|
Gzira United – Hibernians
|
|
0:3
|
|
Tarxien Rainbows – Pembroke Athleta
|
|
6:1
|
|
Hamrun Spartans – Mosta
|
|
3:0
|
|
Floriana – Sliema
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
Hafta 20
|
27 ocak, cuma
|
Valletta – St. Andrews
|
|
1:1
|
|
Mosta – Sliema
|
|
2:1
|
|
Balzan Youths – Tarxien Rainbows
|
|
2:2
|
|
Pembroke Athleta – Hamrun Spartans
|
|
1:0
|
|
28 ocak, cumartesi
|
Gzira United – Floriana
|
|
4:3
|
|
Hibernians – Birkirkara
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Hafta 21
|
3 şubat, cuma
|
Sliema – Pembroke Athleta
|
|
1:1
|
|
Floriana – Mosta
|
|
4:0
|
|
Hamrun Spartans – Balzan Youths
|
|
0:1
|
|
St. Andrews – Hibernians
|
|
1:2
|
|
4 şubat, cumartesi
|
Tarxien Rainbows – Valletta
|
|
1:1
|
|
Birkirkara – Gzira United
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 22
|
10 şubat, cuma
|
Birkirkara – Floriana
|
|
1:2
|
|
Hibernians – Tarxien Rainbows
|
|
1:0
|
|
Gzira United – St. Andrews
|
|
3:2
|
|
Pembroke Athleta – Mosta
|
|
2:0
|
|
11 şubat, cumartesi
|
Balzan Youths – Sliema
|
|
1:2
|
|
Valletta – Hamrun Spartans
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Hafta 23
|
23 şubat, perşembe
|
Valletta – Sliema
|
|
3:1
|
|
Balzan Youths – Mosta
|
|
7:1
|
|
24 şubat, cuma
|
Gzira United – Tarxien Rainbows
|
|
1:0
|
|
Floriana – Pembroke Athleta
|
|
1:0
|
|
Hibernians – Hamrun Spartans
|
|
3:3
|
|
Birkirkara – St. Andrews
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Hafta 24
|
3 mart, cuma
|
Sliema – Hibernians
|
|
1:2
|
|
Hamrun Spartans – Gzira United
|
|
1:3
|
|
Tarxien Rainbows – Birkirkara
|
|
0:1
|
|
St. Andrews – Floriana
|
|
0:0
|
|
4 mart, cumartesi
|
Pembroke Athleta – Balzan Youths
|
|
2:5
|
|
Mosta – Valletta
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
Hafta 25
|
10 mart, cuma
|
Hibernians – Mosta
|
|
4:0
|
|
Valletta – Pembroke Athleta
|
|
2:0
|
|
St. Andrews – Tarxien Rainbows
|
|
1:0
|
|
Gzira United – Sliema
|
|
0:1
|
|
11 mart, cumartesi
|
Floriana – Balzan Youths
|
|
0:2
|
|
Birkirkara – Hamrun Spartans
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 26
|
16 mart, perşembe
|
Mosta – Gzira United
|
|
1:4
|
|
Hamrun Spartans – St. Andrews
|
|
1:1
|
|
Balzan Youths – Valletta
|
|
0:1
|
|
Pembroke Athleta – Hibernians
|
|
0:2
|
|
17 mart, cuma
|
Tarxien Rainbows – Floriana
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sliema – Birkirkara
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Hafta 27
|
31 mart, cuma
|
Birkirkara – Mosta
|
|
3:0
|
|
Tarxien Rainbows – Hamrun Spartans
|
|
1:1
|
|
St. Andrews – Sliema
|
|
1:4
|
|
Gzira United – Pembroke Athleta
|
|
5:1
|
|
1 nisan, cumartesi
|
Floriana – Valletta
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hibernians – Balzan Youths
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 28
|
3 nisan, pazartesi
|
Sliema – Tarxien Rainbows
|
|
1:1
|
|
Pembroke Athleta – Birkirkara
|
|
0:1
|
|
4 nisan, salı
|
Balzan Youths – Gzira United
|
|
3:1
|
|
Hamrun Spartans – Floriana
|
|
1:2
|
|
Mosta – St. Andrews
|
|
1:2
|
|
Valletta – Hibernians
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Hafta 29
|
7 nisan, cuma
|
Birkirkara – Balzan Youths
|
|
3:1
|
|
Gzira United – Valletta
|
|
1:1
|
|
8 nisan, cumartesi
|
St. Andrews – Pembroke Athleta
|
|
6:0
|
|
Tarxien Rainbows – Mosta
|
|
1:3
|
|
Hamrun Spartans – Sliema
|
|
0:2
|
|
Floriana – Hibernians
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
|
Hafta 30
|
14 nisan, cuma
|
Hibernians – Gzira United
|
|
2:0
|
|
Valletta – Birkirkara
|
|
3:3
|
|
Balzan Youths – St. Andrews
|
|
2:1
|
|
Pembroke Athleta – Tarxien Rainbows
|
|
1:1
|
|
16 nisan, pazar
|
Mosta – Hamrun Spartans
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sliema – Floriana
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Hafta 31
|
21 nisan, cuma
|
Floriana – Gzira United
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hamrun Spartans – Pembroke Athleta
|
|
1:2
|
|
Tarxien Rainbows – Balzan Youths
|
|
0:3
|
|
St. Andrews – Valletta
|
|
3:1
|
|
22 nisan, cumartesi
|
Birkirkara – Hibernians
|
|
2:0
|
|
Sliema – Mosta
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 32
|
28 nisan, cuma
|
Valletta – Tarxien Rainbows
|
|
0:2
|
|
Mosta – Floriana
|
|
0:2
|
|
Balzan Youths – Hamrun Spartans
|
|
1:1
|
|
Pembroke Athleta – Sliema
|
|
0:2
|
|
29 nisan, cumartesi
|
Gzira United – Birkirkara
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hibernians – St. Andrews
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Hafta 33
|
3 mayıs, çarşamba
|
Sliema – Balzan Youths
|
|
2:0
|
|
Floriana – Birkirkara
|
|
1:2
|
|
Mosta – Pembroke Athleta
|
|
0:1
|
|
Hamrun Spartans – Valletta
|
|
2:1
|
|
Tarxien Rainbows – Hibernians
|
|
1:6
|
|
St. Andrews – Gzira United
|
|
2:3
|
|
|