Spieltag 1
|
14 August, Mittwoch
|
USM Alger – ES Setif
|
|
2:1
|
|
US Biskra – Paradou
|
|
1:0
|
|
NC Magra – Chlef
|
|
1:0
|
|
Bordj Bou Arreridj – Belouizdad
|
|
1:1
|
|
Saoura – CS Constantine
|
|
1:0
|
|
NA Hussein Dey – Kabylie
|
|
0:0
|
|
16 August, Freitag
|
MC Alger – AS Ain Mlila
|
|
1:1
|
|
17 August, Samstag
|
Oran – USM Bel Abbes
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 4
|
10 September, Dienstag
|
AS Ain Mlila – Oran
|
|
2:1
|
|
11 September, Mittwoch
|
USM Bel Abbes – NA Hussein Dey
|
|
1:1
|
|
CS Constantine – Bordj Bou Arreridj
|
|
2:2
|
|
ES Setif – NC Magra
|
|
3:0
|
|
11 Oktober, Freitag
|
MC Alger – USM Alger
|
|
3:0
|
|
Chlef – Kabylie
|
|
1:0
|
|
Saoura – Paradou
|
|
1:0
|
|
Belouizdad – US Biskra
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
Spieltag 5
|
15 September, Sonntag
|
Oran – MC Alger
|
|
2:3
|
|
23 September, Montag
|
NA Hussein Dey – ES Setif
|
|
4:3
|
|
23 September, Montag
|
US Biskra – USM Bel Abbes
|
|
1:2
|
|
Kabylie – Belouizdad
|
|
0:3
|
|
Bordj Bou Arreridj – AS Ain Mlila
|
|
2:2
|
|
NC Magra – CS Constantine
|
|
1:2
|
|
Paradou – Chlef
|
|
1:0
|
|
4 November, Montag
|
USM Alger – Saoura
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 6
|
27 September, Freitag
|
ES Setif – US Biskra
|
|
2:0
|
|
CS Constantine – NA Hussein Dey
|
|
1:0
|
|
AS Ain Mlila – NC Magra
|
|
1:1
|
|
3 November, Sonntag
|
USM Bel Abbes – Kabylie
|
|
2:1
|
|
15 November, Freitag
|
Saoura – Oran
|
|
1:1
|
|
Belouizdad – Chlef
|
|
1:0
|
|
16 November, Samstag
|
MC Alger – Bordj Bou Arreridj
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 7
|
4 Oktober, Freitag
|
US Biskra – CS Constantine
|
|
2:1
|
|
Oran – USM Alger
|
|
4:0
|
|
Chlef – USM Bel Abbes
|
|
0:1
|
|
NC Magra – MC Alger
|
|
0:0
|
|
5 Oktober, Samstag
|
Bordj Bou Arreridj – Saoura
|
|
1:2
|
|
Kabylie – ES Setif
|
|
1:0
|
|
NA Hussein Dey – AS Ain Mlila
|
|
1:1
|
|
Paradou – Belouizdad
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 8
|
22 Oktober, Dienstag
|
AS Ain Mlila – US Biskra
|
|
3:0
|
|
USM Bel Abbes – Belouizdad
|
|
0:1
|
|
CS Constantine – Kabylie
|
|
3:1
|
|
Saoura – NC Magra
|
|
3:0
|
|
USM Alger – Bordj Bou Arreridj
|
|
3:0
|
|
ES Setif – Chlef
|
|
0:1
|
|
Oran – Paradou
|
|
0:1
|
|
MC Alger – NA Hussein Dey
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 9
|
29 Oktober, Dienstag
|
US Biskra – MC Alger
|
|
0:0
|
|
NC Magra – USM Alger
|
|
1:2
|
|
Bordj Bou Arreridj – Oran
|
|
1:2
|
|
Kabylie – AS Ain Mlila
|
|
1:0
|
|
Belouizdad – ES Setif
|
|
1:0
|
|
Chlef – CS Constantine
|
|
1:1
|
|
NA Hussein Dey – Saoura
|
|
1:0
|
|
15 November, Freitag
|
Paradou – USM Bel Abbes
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 10
|
8 November, Freitag
|
CS Constantine – Belouizdad
|
|
1:0
|
|
Oran – NC Magra
|
|
1:0
|
|
ES Setif – USM Bel Abbes
|
|
2:1
|
|
Saoura – US Biskra
|
|
2:1
|
|
USM Alger – NA Hussein Dey
|
|
0:0
|
|
AS Ain Mlila – Chlef
|
|
1:0
|
|
Bordj Bou Arreridj – Paradou
|
|
2:0
|
|
13 November, Mittwoch
|
MC Alger – Kabylie
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
Spieltag 11
|
22 November, Freitag
|
US Biskra – USM Alger
|
|
1:0
|
|
Paradou – ES Setif
|
|
1:1
|
|
USM Bel Abbes – CS Constantine
|
|
2:1
|
|
NC Magra – Bordj Bou Arreridj
|
|
1:1
|
|
Kabylie – Saoura
|
|
0:0
|
|
Chlef – MC Alger
|
|
2:1
|
|
Belouizdad – AS Ain Mlila
|
|
1:1
|
|
23 November, Samstag
|
NA Hussein Dey – Oran
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 12
|
29 November, Freitag
|
AS Ain Mlila – USM Bel Abbes
|
|
3:0
|
|
Bordj Bou Arreridj – NA Hussein Dey
|
|
1:0
|
|
CS Constantine – ES Setif
|
|
3:1
|
|
Saoura – Chlef
|
|
0:0
|
|
MC Alger – Belouizdad
|
|
2:2
|
|
Oran – US Biskra
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 13
|
6 Dezember, Freitag
|
US Biskra – Bordj Bou Arreridj
|
|
0:0
|
|
USM Bel Abbes – MC Alger
|
|
3:1
|
|
NA Hussein Dey – NC Magra
|
|
0:1
|
|
ES Setif – AS Ain Mlila
|
|
3:0
|
|
Belouizdad – Saoura
|
|
1:0
|
|
20 Januar, Montag
|
Kabylie – Oran
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 15
|
20 Dezember, Freitag
|
US Biskra – NA Hussein Dey
|
|
2:3
|
|
Paradou – AS Ain Mlila
|
|
4:1
|
|
USM Bel Abbes – USM Alger
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kabylie – NC Magra
|
|
3:0
|
|
CS Constantine – MC Alger
|
|
2:3
|
|
Chlef – Bordj Bou Arreridj
|
|
0:0
|
|
ES Setif – Saoura
|
|
2:0
|
|
Belouizdad – Oran
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 17
|
7 Februar, Freitag
|
NC Magra – Belouizdad
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bordj Bou Arreridj – USM Bel Abbes
|
|
2:0
|
|
Saoura – AS Ain Mlila
|
|
2:1
|
|
NA Hussein Dey – Chlef
|
|
0:3
|
|
MC Alger – Paradou
|
|
PSTP
|
|
USM Alger – CS Constantine
|
|
1:3
|
|
Oran – ES Setif
|
|
1:1
|
|
9 Februar, Sonntag
|
US Biskra – Kabylie
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 18
|
14 Februar, Freitag
|
MC Alger – Saoura
|
|
1:0
|
|
16 Februar, Sonntag
|
Belouizdad – NA Hussein Dey
|
|
1:0
|
|
AS Ain Mlila – USM Alger
|
|
1:1
|
|
USM Bel Abbes – NC Magra
|
|
3:1
|
|
Kabylie – Paradou
|
|
0:0
|
|
CS Constantine – Oran
|
|
1:1
|
|
Chlef – US Biskra
|
|
2:1
|
|
ES Setif – Bordj Bou Arreridj
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 19
|
21 Februar, Freitag
|
Paradou – Saoura
|
|
0:1
|
|
NC Magra – ES Setif
|
|
0:1
|
|
Bordj Bou Arreridj – CS Constantine
|
|
1:3
|
|
Kabylie – Chlef
|
|
4:1
|
|
NA Hussein Dey – USM Bel Abbes
|
|
0:1
|
|
Oran – AS Ain Mlila
|
|
3:1
|
|
US Biskra – Belouizdad
|
|
1:0
|
|
24 Februar, Montag
|
USM Alger – MC Alger
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 20
|
27 Februar, Donnerstag
|
Chlef – Paradou
|
|
0:1
|
|
28 Februar, Freitag
|
AS Ain Mlila – Bordj Bou Arreridj
|
|
2:0
|
|
USM Bel Abbes – US Biskra
|
|
0:1
|
|
CS Constantine – NC Magra
|
|
1:1
|
|
Saoura – USM Alger
|
|
1:0
|
|
MC Alger – Oran
|
|
1:1
|
|
ES Setif – NA Hussein Dey
|
|
2:0
|
|
Belouizdad – Kabylie
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 21
|
4 März, Mittwoch
|
Paradou – USM Alger
|
|
1:1
|
|
NC Magra – AS Ain Mlila
|
|
0:1
|
|
Bordj Bou Arreridj – MC Alger
|
|
3:0
|
|
Kabylie – USM Bel Abbes
|
|
2:0
|
|
Oran – Saoura
|
|
1:1
|
|
US Biskra – ES Setif
|
|
0:2
|
|
6 März, Freitag
|
Chlef – Belouizdad
|
|
2:2
|
|
NA Hussein Dey – CS Constantine
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 23
|
13 April, Montag
|
US Biskra – AS Ain Mlila
|
|
- : -
|
|
Paradou – Oran
|
|
- : -
|
|
NC Magra – Saoura
|
|
- : -
|
|
Bordj Bou Arreridj – USM Alger
|
|
- : -
|
|
Kabylie – CS Constantine
|
|
- : -
|
|
Chlef – ES Setif
|
|
- : -
|
|
NA Hussein Dey – MC Alger
|
|
- : -
|
|
Belouizdad – USM Bel Abbes
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 24
|
24 April, Freitag
|
AS Ain Mlila – Kabylie
|
|
- : -
|
|
USM Bel Abbes – Paradou
|
|
- : -
|
|
CS Constantine – Chlef
|
|
- : -
|
|
Saoura – NA Hussein Dey
|
|
- : -
|
|
MC Alger – US Biskra
|
|
- : -
|
|
USM Alger – NC Magra
|
|
- : -
|
|
ES Setif – Belouizdad
|
|
- : -
|
|
Oran – Bordj Bou Arreridj
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Spieltag 25
|
1 Mai, Freitag
|
US Biskra – Saoura
|
|
- : -
|
|
Paradou – Bordj Bou Arreridj
|
|
- : -
|
|
USM Bel Abbes – ES Setif
|
|
- : -
|
|
NC Magra – Oran
|
|
- : -
|
|
Kabylie – MC Alger
|
|
- : -
|
|
Chlef – AS Ain Mlila
|
|
- : -
|
|
NA Hussein Dey – USM Alger
|
|
- : -
|
|
Belouizdad – CS Constantine
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 26
|
8 Mai, Freitag
|
AS Ain Mlila – Belouizdad
|
|
- : -
|
|
Bordj Bou Arreridj – NC Magra
|
|
- : -
|
|
CS Constantine – USM Bel Abbes
|
|
- : -
|
|
Saoura – Kabylie
|
|
- : -
|
|
MC Alger – Chlef
|
|
- : -
|
|
USM Alger – US Biskra
|
|
- : -
|
|
ES Setif – Paradou
|
|
- : -
|
|
Oran – NA Hussein Dey
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Spieltag 27
|
15 Mai, Freitag
|
US Biskra – Oran
|
|
- : -
|
|
Paradou – NC Magra
|
|
- : -
|
|
USM Bel Abbes – AS Ain Mlila
|
|
- : -
|
|
Kabylie – USM Alger
|
|
- : -
|
|
Chlef – Saoura
|
|
- : -
|
|
NA Hussein Dey – Bordj Bou Arreridj
|
|
- : -
|
|
ES Setif – CS Constantine
|
|
- : -
|
|
Belouizdad – MC Alger
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 28
|
22 Mai, Freitag
|
AS Ain Mlila – ES Setif
|
|
- : -
|
|
NC Magra – NA Hussein Dey
|
|
- : -
|
|
Bordj Bou Arreridj – US Biskra
|
|
- : -
|
|
CS Constantine – Paradou
|
|
- : -
|
|
Saoura – Belouizdad
|
|
- : -
|
|
MC Alger – USM Bel Abbes
|
|
- : -
|
|
USM Alger – Chlef
|
|
- : -
|
|
Oran – Kabylie
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Spieltag 29
|
29 April, Mittwoch
|
Belouizdad – USM Alger
|
|
- : -
|
|
29 Mai, Freitag
|
US Biskra – NC Magra
|
|
- : -
|
|
Paradou – NA Hussein Dey
|
|
- : -
|
|
USM Bel Abbes – Saoura
|
|
- : -
|
|
Kabylie – Bordj Bou Arreridj
|
|
- : -
|
|
CS Constantine – AS Ain Mlila
|
|
- : -
|
|
Chlef – Oran
|
|
- : -
|
|
ES Setif – MC Alger
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 30
|
5 Juni, Freitag
|
NC Magra – Kabylie
|
|
- : -
|
|
Bordj Bou Arreridj – Chlef
|
|
- : -
|
|
Saoura – ES Setif
|
|
- : -
|
|
NA Hussein Dey – US Biskra
|
|
- : -
|
|
MC Alger – CS Constantine
|
|
- : -
|
|
USM Alger – USM Bel Abbes
|
|
- : -
|
|
Oran – Belouizdad
|
|
- : -
|
|
AS Ain Mlila – Paradou
|
|
- : -
|
|
|