Jornada 1
|
20 de agosto, jueves
|
Rhyl – Bangor City
|
|
1:1
|
|
21 de agosto, viernes
|
Port Talbot – Bala Town
|
|
0:0
|
|
Haverfordwest – TNS
|
|
0:4
|
|
Connahs Quay – Newtown
|
|
0:2
|
|
Airbus – Carmarthen Town
|
|
5:1
|
|
Llandudno – Aberystwyth Town
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
Jornada 2
|
27 de agosto, jueves
|
Aberystwyth Town – Rhyl
|
|
3:1
|
|
TNS – Llandudno
|
|
1:1
|
|
28 de agosto, viernes
|
Newtown – Haverfordwest
|
|
3:0
|
|
Bangor City – Port Talbot
|
|
1:2
|
|
Carmarthen Town – Connahs Quay
|
|
1:0
|
|
31 de agosto, lunes
|
Bala Town – Airbus
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Jornada 3
|
3 de septiembre, jueves
|
Port Talbot – Aberystwyth Town
|
|
4:2
|
|
Llandudno – Newtown
|
|
0:2
|
|
4 de septiembre, viernes
|
Airbus – Bangor City
|
|
1:4
|
|
Carmarthen Town – Bala Town
|
|
0:0
|
|
Connahs Quay – Haverfordwest
|
|
2:1
|
|
Rhyl – TNS
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 4
|
10 de septiembre, jueves
|
Bala Town – Connahs Quay
|
|
2:0
|
|
11 de septiembre, viernes
|
Haverfordwest – Llandudno
|
|
2:0
|
|
Aberystwyth Town – Airbus
|
|
1:2
|
|
TNS – Port Talbot
|
|
3:1
|
|
Bangor City – Carmarthen Town
|
|
1:2
|
|
Newtown – Rhyl
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Jornada 5
|
17 de septiembre, jueves
|
Carmarthen Town – Aberystwyth Town
|
|
0:3
|
|
Bala Town – Bangor City
|
|
3:0
|
|
18 de septiembre, viernes
|
Connahs Quay – Llandudno
|
|
2:1
|
|
Rhyl – Haverfordwest
|
|
1:2
|
|
Airbus – TNS
|
|
1:1
|
|
19 de septiembre, sábado
|
Port Talbot – Newtown
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 6
|
21 de septiembre, lunes
|
Aberystwyth Town – Bala Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
Llandudno – Rhyl
|
|
1:0
|
|
Bangor City – Connahs Quay
|
|
2:1
|
|
Haverfordwest – Port Talbot
|
|
1:2
|
|
Newtown – Airbus
|
|
0:3
|
|
TNS – Carmarthen Town
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Jornada 7
|
24 de septiembre, jueves
|
Bangor City – Aberystwyth Town
|
|
2:3
|
|
25 de septiembre, viernes
|
Airbus – Haverfordwest
|
|
2:1
|
|
Carmarthen Town – Newtown
|
|
0:2
|
|
Port Talbot – Llandudno
|
|
1:4
|
|
Connahs Quay – Rhyl
|
|
3:1
|
|
Bala Town – TNS
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 8
|
1 de octubre, jueves
|
TNS – Bangor City
|
|
2:0
|
|
2 de octubre, viernes
|
Newtown – Bala Town
|
|
2:0
|
|
Rhyl – Port Talbot
|
|
0:1
|
|
Aberystwyth Town – Connahs Quay
|
|
1:1
|
|
Llandudno – Airbus
|
|
1:0
|
|
Haverfordwest – Carmarthen Town
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Jornada 9
|
5 de octubre, lunes
|
Bala Town – Aberystwyth Town
|
|
0:1
|
|
Connahs Quay – Bangor City
|
|
1:3
|
|
Carmarthen Town – TNS
|
|
1:6
|
|
Airbus – Newtown
|
|
1:4
|
|
Port Talbot – Haverfordwest
|
|
1:2
|
|
Rhyl – Llandudno
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 10
|
8 de octubre, jueves
|
TNS – Connahs Quay
|
|
2:0
|
|
9 de octubre, viernes
|
Llandudno – Bala Town
|
|
0:0
|
|
Airbus – Port Talbot
|
|
2:0
|
|
Haverfordwest – Bangor City
|
|
2:1
|
|
Newtown – Aberystwyth Town
|
|
0:0
|
|
Rhyl – Carmarthen Town
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
Jornada 11
|
15 de octubre, jueves
|
Airbus – Llandudno
|
|
0:2
|
|
Bangor City – TNS
|
|
0:2
|
|
Carmarthen Town – Haverfordwest
|
|
4:1
|
|
Bala Town – Newtown
|
|
1:0
|
|
16 de octubre, viernes
|
Connahs Quay – Aberystwyth Town
|
|
1:2
|
|
17 de octubre, sábado
|
Port Talbot – Rhyl
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
Jornada 12
|
22 de octubre, jueves
|
Rhyl – Airbus
|
|
1:0
|
|
Aberystwyth Town – TNS
|
|
0:4
|
|
23 de octubre, viernes
|
Newtown – Bangor City
|
|
0:3
|
|
Llandudno – Carmarthen Town
|
|
1:2
|
|
Haverfordwest – Bala Town
|
|
0:2
|
|
24 de octubre, sábado
|
Port Talbot – Connahs Quay
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
Jornada 13
|
29 de octubre, jueves
|
Bangor City – Rhyl
|
|
1:0
|
|
Aberystwyth Town – Llandudno
|
|
1:4
|
|
30 de octubre, viernes
|
Carmarthen Town – Airbus
|
|
2:3
|
|
Newtown – Connahs Quay
|
|
4:2
|
|
TNS – Haverfordwest
|
|
2:0
|
|
Bala Town – Port Talbot
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
|
Jornada 14
|
5 de noviembre, jueves
|
Airbus – Bala Town
|
|
2:0
|
|
Rhyl – Aberystwyth Town
|
|
2:2
|
|
6 de noviembre, viernes
|
Llandudno – TNS
|
|
3:4
|
|
Connahs Quay – Carmarthen Town
|
|
4:0
|
|
Haverfordwest – Newtown
|
|
0:1
|
|
Port Talbot – Bangor City
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Jornada 15
|
12 de noviembre, jueves
|
TNS – Rhyl
|
|
2:2
|
|
13 de noviembre, viernes
|
Haverfordwest – Connahs Quay
|
|
0:2
|
|
Newtown – Llandudno
|
|
0:3
|
|
14 de noviembre, sábado
|
Bangor City – Airbus
|
|
3:0
|
|
4 de enero, lunes
|
Bala Town – Carmarthen Town
|
|
2:1
|
|
9 de enero, sábado
|
Aberystwyth Town – Port Talbot
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
Jornada 16
|
20 de noviembre, viernes
|
Airbus – Aberystwyth Town
|
|
2:0
|
|
Rhyl – Newtown
|
|
1:1
|
|
Llandudno – Haverfordwest
|
|
1:0
|
|
Carmarthen Town – Bangor City
|
|
2:1
|
|
Connahs Quay – Bala Town
|
|
2:1
|
|
21 de noviembre, sábado
|
Port Talbot – TNS
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Jornada 17
|
27 de noviembre, viernes
|
Llandudno – Connahs Quay
|
|
1:0
|
|
Haverfordwest – Rhyl
|
|
1:1
|
|
Newtown – Port Talbot
|
|
1:1
|
|
TNS – Airbus
|
|
4:0
|
|
14 de diciembre, lunes
|
Bangor City – Bala Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
28 de diciembre, lunes
|
Aberystwyth Town – Carmarthen Town
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Jornada 18
|
7 de enero, miércoles
|
Bangor City – Newtown
|
|
3:0
|
|
8 de enero, jueves
|
Bala Town – Haverfordwest
|
|
3:2
|
|
10 de noviembre, martes
|
Airbus – Rhyl
|
|
0:0
|
|
TNS – Aberystwyth Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
11 de diciembre, viernes
|
Connahs Quay – Port Talbot
|
|
5:0
|
|
Carmarthen Town – Llandudno
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
Jornada 19
|
17 de diciembre, jueves
|
TNS – Bala Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
18 de diciembre, viernes
|
Aberystwyth Town – Bangor City
|
|
4:0
|
|
Llandudno – Port Talbot
|
|
1:1
|
|
Haverfordwest – Airbus
|
|
0:1
|
|
Newtown – Carmarthen Town
|
|
4:1
|
|
Rhyl – Connahs Quay
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Jornada 20
|
25 de diciembre, viernes
|
Newtown – TNS
|
|
2:2
|
|
Haverfordwest – Aberystwyth Town
|
|
0:1
|
|
Connahs Quay – Airbus
|
|
1:1
|
|
Port Talbot – Carmarthen Town
|
|
0:3
|
|
27 de diciembre, domingo
|
Llandudno – Bangor City
|
|
1:2
|
|
28 de diciembre, lunes
|
Rhyl – Bala Town
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
Jornada 21
|
31 de diciembre, jueves
|
TNS – Newtown
|
|
4:1
|
|
Aberystwyth Town – Haverfordwest
|
|
1:2
|
|
Bala Town – Rhyl
|
|
0:0
|
|
Airbus – Connahs Quay
|
|
3:2
|
|
Bangor City – Llandudno
|
|
0:3
|
|
1 de enero, viernes
|
Carmarthen Town – Port Talbot
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 22
|
15 de enero, viernes
|
Carmarthen Town – Rhyl
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bala Town – Llandudno
|
|
3:0
|
|
Bangor City – Haverfordwest
|
|
2:1
|
|
Connahs Quay – TNS
|
|
2:0
|
|
Port Talbot – Airbus
|
|
2:2
|
|
Aberystwyth Town – Newtown
|
|
1:2
|
|
|