Jornada 1
|
29 de agosto, jueves
|
Kitchee – Happy Valley
|
|
5:0
|
|
30 de agosto, viernes
|
Wofoo Tai Po – R&F FC
|
|
1:4
|
|
Southern District – Hong Kong Rangers
|
|
3:1
|
|
Yuen Long – Eastern
|
|
1:2
|
|
31 de agosto, sábado
|
Warriors – TSW Pegasus
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
|
Jornada 2
|
13 de septiembre, viernes
|
Kitchee – Yuen Long
|
|
2:2
|
|
R&F FC – Eastern
|
|
0:4
|
|
14 de septiembre, sábado
|
Warriors – Southern District
|
|
2:2
|
|
Hong Kong Rangers – Happy Valley
|
|
0:1
|
|
15 de septiembre, domingo
|
TSW Pegasus – Wofoo Tai Po
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Jornada 3
|
27 de septiembre, viernes
|
TSW Pegasus – Hong Kong Rangers
|
|
1:2
|
|
28 de septiembre, sábado
|
Eastern – Wofoo Tai Po
|
|
3:3
|
|
Southern District – Yuen Long
|
|
1:1
|
|
6 de diciembre, viernes
|
R&F FC – Happy Valley
|
|
2:0
|
|
29 de febrero, sábado
|
Warriors – Kitchee
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Jornada 4
|
6 de mayo, miércoles
|
Eastern – Hong Kong Rangers
|
|
- : -
|
|
7 de mayo, jueves
|
Southern District – Kitchee
|
|
-:-
|
|
8 de mayo, viernes
|
Yuen Long – Warriors
|
|
- : -
|
|
Wofoo Tai Po – Happy Valley
|
|
- : -
|
|
9 de mayo, sábado
|
TSW Pegasus – R&F FC
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Jornada 5
|
18 de octubre, viernes
|
R&F FC – Yuen Long
|
|
8:0
|
|
Wofoo Tai Po – Kitchee
|
|
1:1
|
|
19 de octubre, sábado
|
Eastern – Southern District
|
|
0:1
|
|
Warriors – Hong Kong Rangers
|
|
1:0
|
|
Happy Valley – TSW Pegasus
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
|
Jornada 6
|
1 de noviembre, viernes
|
R&F FC – Warriors
|
|
5:1
|
|
Yuen Long – Wofoo Tai Po
|
|
1:3
|
|
2 de noviembre, sábado
|
Hong Kong Rangers – Kitchee
|
|
1:1
|
|
Happy Valley – Eastern
|
|
1:2
|
|
4 de noviembre, lunes
|
TSW Pegasus – Southern District
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Jornada 7
|
22 de noviembre, viernes
|
Southern District – R&F FC
|
|
3:4
|
|
Happy Valley – Warriors
|
|
1:2
|
|
23 de noviembre, sábado
|
Wofoo Tai Po – Hong Kong Rangers
|
|
3:2
|
|
Kitchee – Eastern
|
|
3:1
|
|
24 de noviembre, domingo
|
TSW Pegasus – Yuen Long
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 8
|
28 de noviembre, jueves
|
Kitchee – R&F FC
|
|
0:0
|
|
29 de noviembre, viernes
|
Yuen Long – Hong Kong Rangers
|
|
4:4
|
|
30 de noviembre, sábado
|
Warriors – Wofoo Tai Po
|
|
4:1
|
|
TSW Pegasus – Eastern
|
|
0:1
|
|
Happy Valley – Southern District
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
Jornada 9
|
20 de diciembre, viernes
|
Yuen Long – Happy Valley
|
|
0:0
|
|
21 de diciembre, sábado
|
Warriors – Eastern
|
|
1:0
|
|
Hong Kong Rangers – R&F FC
|
|
1:7
|
|
30 de diciembre, lunes
|
Kitchee – TSW Pegasus
|
|
2:1
|
|
31 de diciembre, martes
|
Southern District – Wofoo Tai Po
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 10
|
15 de enero, miércoles
|
TSW Pegasus – Kitchee
|
|
0:3
|
|
17 de enero, viernes
|
R&F FC – Hong Kong Rangers
|
|
5:0
|
|
Eastern – Warriors
|
|
2:1
|
|
Wofoo Tai Po – Southern District
|
|
2:4
|
|
18 de enero, sábado
|
Happy Valley – Yuen Long
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Jornada 11
|
5 de marzo, jueves
|
Kitchee – Wofoo Tai Po
|
|
- : -
|
|
6 de marzo, viernes
|
Southern District – Eastern
|
|
- : -
|
|
Hong Kong Rangers – Warriors
|
|
- : -
|
|
7 de marzo, sábado
|
TSW Pegasus – Happy Valley
|
|
- : -
|
|
Yuen Long – R&F FC
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Jornada 12
|
13 de marzo, viernes
|
TSW Pegasus – Warriors
|
|
- : -
|
|
Hong Kong Rangers – Southern District
|
|
- : -
|
|
14 de marzo, sábado
|
R&F FC – Wofoo Tai Po
|
|
- : -
|
|
Eastern – Yuen Long
|
|
- : -
|
|
Happy Valley – Kitchee
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Jornada 13
|
20 de marzo, viernes
|
Eastern – Kitchee
|
|
- : -
|
|
Yuen Long – TSW Pegasus
|
|
- : -
|
|
R&F FC – Southern District
|
|
- : -
|
|
21 de marzo, sábado
|
Warriors – Happy Valley
|
|
- : -
|
|
Hong Kong Rangers – Wofoo Tai Po
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Jornada 14
|
3 de abril, viernes
|
Wofoo Tai Po – Eastern
|
|
- : -
|
|
Yuen Long – Southern District
|
|
- : -
|
|
4 de abril, sábado
|
Kitchee – Warriors
|
|
- : -
|
|
Hong Kong Rangers – TSW Pegasus
|
|
- : -
|
|
Happy Valley – R&F FC
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Jornada 15
|
17 de abril, viernes
|
Southern District – Happy Valley
|
|
- : -
|
|
Eastern – TSW Pegasus
|
|
- : -
|
|
18 de abril, sábado
|
Hong Kong Rangers – Yuen Long
|
|
- : -
|
|
R&F FC – Kitchee
|
|
- : -
|
|
Wofoo Tai Po – Warriors
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Jornada 16
|
29 de abril, miércoles
|
Eastern – Happy Valley
|
|
- : -
|
|
1 de mayo, viernes
|
Warriors – R&F FC
|
|
- : -
|
|
Southern District – TSW Pegasus
|
|
- : -
|
|
2 de mayo, sábado
|
Wofoo Tai Po – Yuen Long
|
|
- : -
|
|
Kitchee – Hong Kong Rangers
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Jornada 17
|
15 de mayo, viernes
|
Hong Kong Rangers – Eastern
|
|
- : -
|
|
R&F FC – TSW Pegasus
|
|
- : -
|
|
16 de mayo, sábado
|
Warriors – Yuen Long
|
|
- : -
|
|
Happy Valley – Wofoo Tai Po
|
|
- : -
|
|
17 de mayo, domingo
|
Kitchee – Southern District
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Jornada 18
|
22 de mayo, viernes
|
Wofoo Tai Po – TSW Pegasus
|
|
- : -
|
|
Happy Valley – Hong Kong Rangers
|
|
- : -
|
|
Eastern – R&F FC
|
|
- : -
|
|
Southern District – Warriors
|
|
- : -
|
|
Yuen Long – Kitchee
|
|
- : -
|
|
|