kolo 1
|
3 April, Nedelja
|
Randaberg – ????????
|
|
1:2
|
|
Sandnes Ulf – Bryne
|
|
0:1
|
|
Asker – Hamarkameratene
|
|
1:1
|
|
???? – Bodo / Glimt
|
|
3:0
|
|
Kongsvinger – Mjondalen
|
|
2:0
|
|
?????????? – ????
|
|
2:2
|
|
Sandefjord – ????????
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ranhajm – ???-???
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 2
|
10 April, Nedelja
|
Mjondalen – ??????????
|
|
5:2
|
|
???????? – Sandnes Ulf
|
|
4:2
|
|
???? – Kongsvinger
|
|
2:1
|
|
???-??? – Asker
|
|
0:1
|
|
Bryne – Randaberg
|
|
7:0
|
|
Bodo / Glimt – Sandefjord
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hamarkameratene – Ranhajm
|
|
0:1
|
|
???????? – ????
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
kolo 3
|
17 April, Nedelja
|
?????????? – Kongsvinger
|
|
1:0
|
|
???-??? – Hamarkameratene
|
|
2:2
|
|
Randaberg – ????????
|
|
0:2
|
|
Ranhajm – Bryne
|
|
2:2
|
|
Sandefjord – ????
|
|
3:1
|
|
Sandnes Ulf – Bodo / Glimt
|
|
3:0
|
|
Asker – ????????
|
|
0:0
|
|
???? – Mjondalen
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 4
|
25 April, Ponedeljak
|
???? – Randaberg
|
|
4:1
|
|
???????? – Ranhajm
|
|
2:2
|
|
?????????? – Sandnes Ulf
|
|
2:1
|
|
Mjondalen – Sandefjord
|
|
4:2
|
|
Kongsvinger – ????
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bodo / Glimt – Hamarkameratene
|
|
1:1
|
|
???????? – ???-???
|
|
2:0
|
|
Bryne – Asker
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
kolo 5
|
8 Maj, Nedelja
|
Hamarkameratene – Bryne
|
|
1:2
|
|
Ranhajm – ????????
|
|
2:2
|
|
Sandnes Ulf – ????
|
|
1:2
|
|
Randaberg – Mjondalen
|
|
1:1
|
|
???-??? – ????????
|
|
3:0
|
|
???? – ??????????
|
|
3:0
|
|
Asker – Bodo / Glimt
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sandefjord – Kongsvinger
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 6
|
15 Maj, Nedelja
|
???????? – Asker
|
|
0:1
|
|
???? – ????
|
|
2:2
|
|
16 Maj, Ponedeljak
|
???????? – Hamarkameratene
|
|
1:0
|
|
?????????? – Sandefjord
|
|
4:2
|
|
Mjondalen – Sandnes Ulf
|
|
2:1
|
|
Kongsvinger – Randaberg
|
|
4:1
|
|
Bryne – ???-???
|
|
0:0
|
|
Bodo / Glimt – Ranhajm
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
kolo 7
|
22 Maj, Nedelja
|
Sandnes Ulf – Kongsvinger
|
|
3:1
|
|
Sandefjord – ????
|
|
3:1
|
|
Ranhajm – ????
|
|
1:0
|
|
Randaberg – ??????????
|
|
3:2
|
|
???-??? – Bodo / Glimt
|
|
0:1
|
|
Bryne – ????????
|
|
5:0
|
|
Asker – Mjondalen
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hamarkameratene – ????????
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 8
|
29 Maj, Nedelja
|
Sandefjord – Randaberg
|
|
4:0
|
|
?????????? – Asker
|
|
1:1
|
|
Mjondalen – ???-???
|
|
0:0
|
|
???????? – ????????
|
|
1:2
|
|
???? – Sandnes Ulf
|
|
2:1
|
|
Bodo / Glimt – Bryne
|
|
3:0
|
|
???? – Hamarkameratene
|
|
1:5
|
|
Kongsvinger – Ranhajm
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
kolo 9
|
5 Jun, Nedelja
|
???????? – Bodo / Glimt
|
|
1:2
|
|
Sandnes Ulf – Sandefjord
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ranhajm – Mjondalen
|
|
3:0
|
|
Randaberg – ????
|
|
2:2
|
|
???-??? – ????
|
|
1:2
|
|
Hamarkameratene – ??????????
|
|
1:0
|
|
Bryne – ????????
|
|
0:1
|
|
22 Jun, Sreda
|
Asker – Kongsvinger
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 10
|
12 Jun, Nedelja
|
Sandefjord – Bryne
|
|
1:1
|
|
13 Jun, Ponedeljak
|
Sandnes Ulf – Randaberg
|
|
4:2
|
|
?????????? – ???-???
|
|
3:1
|
|
Mjondalen – Hamarkameratene
|
|
1:3
|
|
Kongsvinger – ????????
|
|
1:1
|
|
???????? – Bodo / Glimt
|
|
3:2
|
|
???? – Ranhajm
|
|
0:0
|
|
???? – Asker
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
kolo 11
|
16 Jun, Četvrtak
|
???????? – Mjondalen
|
|
0:1
|
|
Ranhajm – Sandnes Ulf
|
|
0:1
|
|
???-??? – ????
|
|
0:1
|
|
???????? – ??????????
|
|
5:3
|
|
Hamarkameratene – Randaberg
|
|
3:0
|
|
Bodo / Glimt – Kongsvinger
|
|
4:2
|
|
Asker – Sandefjord
|
|
1:2
|
|
Bryne – ????
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 12
|
19 Jun, Nedelja
|
Sandnes Ulf – Asker
|
|
4:1
|
|
Sandefjord – Hamarkameratene
|
|
1:2
|
|
Randaberg – Ranhajm
|
|
1:4
|
|
?????????? – Bryne
|
|
1:2
|
|
Kongsvinger – ???-???
|
|
4:0
|
|
???? – ????????
|
|
4:0
|
|
???? – Bodo / Glimt
|
|
3:3
|
|
Mjondalen – ????????
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
kolo 13
|
26 Jun, Nedelja
|
???????? – ??????????
|
|
2:2
|
|
???-??? – Sandnes Ulf
|
|
0:3
|
|
???????? – ????
|
|
2:0
|
|
Hamarkameratene – ????
|
|
2:1
|
|
Bryne – Kongsvinger
|
|
0:2
|
|
Bodo / Glimt – Mjondalen
|
|
1:0
|
|
Asker – Randaberg
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ranhajm – Sandefjord
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 14
|
3 Jul, Nedelja
|
Sandnes Ulf – ????????
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sandefjord – ???-???
|
|
2:1
|
|
Randaberg – Bodo / Glimt
|
|
2:0
|
|
?????????? – Ranhajm
|
|
1:3
|
|
Mjondalen – Bryne
|
|
0:0
|
|
Kongsvinger – Hamarkameratene
|
|
3:3
|
|
???? – ????????
|
|
1:1
|
|
???? – Asker
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
kolo 15
|
17 Jul, Nedelja
|
???????? – Sandefjord
|
|
0:3
|
|
Ranhajm – Asker
|
|
4:0
|
|
???-??? – Randaberg
|
|
4:3
|
|
???????? – Kongsvinger
|
|
2:1
|
|
Hamarkameratene – Sandnes Ulf
|
|
2:2
|
|
Bodo / Glimt – ??????????
|
|
3:0
|
|
???? – Mjondalen
|
|
4:1
|
|
Bryne – ????
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 16
|
24 Jul, Nedelja
|
???????? – Randaberg
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sandnes Ulf – ??????????
|
|
1:0
|
|
Mjondalen – ????
|
|
3:1
|
|
Kongsvinger – ????
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hamarkameratene – Bodo / Glimt
|
|
2:2
|
|
Bryne – Ranhajm
|
|
3:1
|
|
Asker – ???-???
|
|
5:3
|
|
???????? – Sandefjord
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
kolo 17
|
31 Jul, Nedelja
|
Sandefjord – Mjondalen
|
|
6:0
|
|
Ranhajm – ????????
|
|
4:1
|
|
Randaberg – Bryne
|
|
2:1
|
|
?????????? – Hamarkameratene
|
|
4:0
|
|
???-??? – Kongsvinger
|
|
0:1
|
|
???? – ????????
|
|
0:4
|
|
Bodo / Glimt – Asker
|
|
3:0
|
|
???? – Sandnes Ulf
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 18
|
7 Avgust, Nedelja
|
???????? – Bryne
|
|
2:4
|
|
Sandnes Ulf – Ranhajm
|
|
2:0
|
|
Mjondalen – Bodo / Glimt
|
|
2:4
|
|
Kongsvinger – ??????????
|
|
1:0
|
|
???????? – Randaberg
|
|
6:0
|
|
???? – Sandefjord
|
|
1:2
|
|
Hamarkameratene – ???-???
|
|
2:2
|
|
Asker – ????
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
kolo 19
|
20 Jul, Sreda
|
???? – Sandefjord
|
|
1:2
|
|
14 Avgust, Nedelja
|
???????? – Asker
|
|
2:1
|
|
Ranhajm – Kongsvinger
|
|
4:0
|
|
Randaberg – Sandnes Ulf
|
|
1:2
|
|
?????????? – ????
|
|
3:5
|
|
???-??? – Mjondalen
|
|
0:0
|
|
Bryne – Hamarkameratene
|
|
0:3
|
|
Bodo / Glimt – ????????
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 20
|
21 Avgust, Nedelja
|
Sandnes Ulf – ????????
|
|
2:0
|
|
Sandefjord – Bodo / Glimt
|
|
1:2
|
|
Mjondalen – Randaberg
|
|
3:1
|
|
Kongsvinger – Bryne
|
|
0:2
|
|
???????? – Ranhajm
|
|
2:1
|
|
???? – ???-???
|
|
3:4
|
|
Hamarkameratene – ????
|
|
- : -
|
|
Asker – ??????????
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
kolo 21
|
28 Avgust, Nedelja
|
???????? – Kongsvinger
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ranhajm – Hamarkameratene
|
|
1:2
|
|
Randaberg – Asker
|
|
2:4
|
|
?????????? – Mjondalen
|
|
0:1
|
|
???-??? – Sandefjord
|
|
1:2
|
|
Bryne – Sandnes Ulf
|
|
3:5
|
|
Bodo / Glimt – ????
|
|
3:1
|
|
???? – ????????
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
|
kolo 22
|
4 Septembar, Nedelja
|
Sandefjord – ??????????
|
|
2:0
|
|
Mjondalen – ????
|
|
3:0
|
|
Kongsvinger – Sandnes Ulf
|
|
- : -
|
|
???????? – Bryne
|
|
- : -
|
|
???? – Randaberg
|
|
2:1
|
|
Hamarkameratene – ????????
|
|
- : -
|
|
Bodo / Glimt – ???-???
|
|
0:2
|
|
Asker – Ranhajm
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
kolo 23
|
11 Septembar, Nedelja
|
???????? – ????????
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sandnes Ulf – Hamarkameratene
|
|
0:2
|
|
Ranhajm – ????
|
|
2:5
|
|
Randaberg – Sandefjord
|
|
1:5
|
|
?????????? – Bodo / Glimt
|
|
0:2
|
|
Kongsvinger – Asker
|
|
1:0
|
|
Bryne – Mjondalen
|
|
0:0
|
|
???? – ???-???
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 24
|
18 Septembar, Nedelja
|
Sandefjord – Ranhajm
|
|
1:1
|
|
Mjondalen – ????????
|
|
2:1
|
|
???-??? – ??????????
|
|
2:3
|
|
???????? – Sandnes Ulf
|
|
1:0
|
|
???? – ????
|
|
3:0
|
|
Hamarkameratene – Kongsvinger
|
|
0:2
|
|
Bodo / Glimt – Randaberg
|
|
4:1
|
|
Asker – Bryne
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
kolo 25
|
25 Septembar, Nedelja
|
???????? – ????
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sandnes Ulf – Mjondalen
|
|
4:1
|
|
Ranhajm – Bodo / Glimt
|
|
3:2
|
|
Randaberg – ???-???
|
|
4:0
|
|
Kongsvinger – ????????
|
|
2:2
|
|
Hamarkameratene – Asker
|
|
2:1
|
|
Bryne – Sandefjord
|
|
2:1
|
|
???? – ??????????
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 26
|
2 Oktobar, Nedelja
|
Sandefjord – ????????
|
|
2:1
|
|
?????????? – Randaberg
|
|
3:3
|
|
Mjondalen – Kongsvinger
|
|
2:2
|
|
???-??? – Ranhajm
|
|
2:5
|
|
???????? – Hamarkameratene
|
|
1:1
|
|
???? – Bryne
|
|
0:1
|
|
Bodo / Glimt – ????
|
|
0:0
|
|
Asker – Sandnes Ulf
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
kolo 27
|
9 Oktobar, Nedelja
|
???????? – ???-???
|
|
3:0
|
|
Sandnes Ulf – ????
|
|
3:0
|
|
Ranhajm – ??????????
|
|
3:0
|
|
Randaberg – ????
|
|
1:1
|
|
Kongsvinger – Sandefjord
|
|
- : -
|
|
Hamarkameratene – Mjondalen
|
|
0:0
|
|
Bryne – Bodo / Glimt
|
|
1:1
|
|
Asker – ????????
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
kolo 28
|
16 Oktobar, Nedelja
|
Sandefjord – Sandnes Ulf
|
|
1:1
|
|
Randaberg – Hamarkameratene
|
|
1:3
|
|
?????????? – ????????
|
|
0:5
|
|
Mjondalen – Asker
|
|
4:3
|
|
???-??? – Bryne
|
|
0:2
|
|
???? – Kongsvinger
|
|
0:2
|
|
Bodo / Glimt – ????????
|
|
2:1
|
|
???? – Ranhajm
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
kolo 29
|
23 Oktobar, Nedelja
|
???????? – ????
|
|
1:2
|
|
Sandnes Ulf – ???-???
|
|
6:0
|
|
Ranhajm – Randaberg
|
|
3:0
|
|
Kongsvinger – Bodo / Glimt
|
|
2:0
|
|
???????? – Mjondalen
|
|
3:0
|
|
Hamarkameratene – Sandefjord
|
|
1:4
|
|
Bryne – ??????????
|
|
2:2
|
|
Asker – ????
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
kolo 30
|
30 Oktobar, Nedelja
|
Randaberg – Kongsvinger
|
|
0:4
|
|
?????????? – ????????
|
|
2:6
|
|
Mjondalen – Ranhajm
|
|
1:2
|
|
???-??? – ????????
|
|
2:5
|
|
???? – Hamarkameratene
|
|
3:1
|
|
Bodo / Glimt – Sandnes Ulf
|
|
3:1
|
|
???? – Bryne
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sandefjord – Asker
|
|
5:1
|
|
|