kolo 1
|
24 Jul, Četvrtak
|
Lyngby – AB
|
|
1:0
|
|
Skive – Koge
|
|
1:1
|
|
25 Jul, Petak
|
Vejle – Broenshoej
|
|
2:1
|
|
26 Jul, Subota
|
Viborg – Horsens
|
|
1:1
|
|
Arhus – Roskilde
|
|
2:2
|
|
27 Jul, Nedelja
|
Vendsisel – Fredericia
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 2
|
1 Avgust, Petak
|
Broenshoej – Arhus
|
|
0:5
|
|
2 Avgust, Subota
|
Horsens – Lyngby
|
|
0:2
|
|
Koge – Viborg
|
|
2:3
|
|
AB – Vendsisel
|
|
2:2
|
|
Roskilde – Skive
|
|
2:3
|
|
Fredericia – Vejle
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
kolo 3
|
7 Avgust, Četvrtak
|
Skive – Horsens
|
|
1:0
|
|
Vejle – Koge
|
|
1:3
|
|
9 Avgust, Subota
|
Lyngby – Broenshoej
|
|
1:1
|
|
AB – Fredericia
|
|
2:0
|
|
Vendsisel – Roskilde
|
|
2:0
|
|
Arhus – Viborg
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 4
|
14 Avgust, Četvrtak
|
Koge – Arhus
|
|
0:0
|
|
14 Avgust, Četvrtak
|
Viborg – Skive
|
|
0:0
|
|
15 Avgust, Petak
|
Broenshoej – Vendsisel
|
|
0:1
|
|
16 Avgust, Subota
|
Horsens – AB
|
|
1:0
|
|
Roskilde – Vejle
|
|
2:2
|
|
Fredericia – Lyngby
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
kolo 5
|
21 Avgust, Četvrtak
|
Roskilde – Koge
|
|
1:1
|
|
22 Avgust, Petak
|
Broenshoej – Viborg
|
|
1:2
|
|
23 Avgust, Subota
|
Fredericia – Skive
|
|
2:0
|
|
Horsens – Vendsisel
|
|
0:1
|
|
AB – Arhus
|
|
1:5
|
|
Lyngby – Vejle
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 6
|
28 Avgust, Četvrtak
|
Arhus – Fredericia
|
|
2:1
|
|
28 Avgust, Četvrtak
|
Vejle – AB
|
|
1:1
|
|
Vendsisel – Lyngby
|
|
1:2
|
|
30 Avgust, Subota
|
Koge – Horsens
|
|
0:2
|
|
Skive – Broenshoej
|
|
1:1
|
|
Viborg – Roskilde
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 8
|
11 Septembar, Četvrtak
|
Vendsisel – Arhus
|
|
0:3
|
|
11 Septembar, Četvrtak
|
AB – Viborg
|
|
0:2
|
|
12 Septembar, Petak
|
Broenshoej – Roskilde
|
|
1:1
|
|
Lyngby – Skive
|
|
5:4
|
|
13 Septembar, Subota
|
Horsens – Vejle
|
|
3:0
|
|
Fredericia – Koge
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
kolo 9
|
18 Septembar, Četvrtak
|
Arhus – Vejle
|
|
0:1
|
|
18 Septembar, Četvrtak
|
Skive – Vendsisel
|
|
1:1
|
|
Koge – AB
|
|
0:0
|
|
19 Septembar, Petak
|
Broenshoej – Horsens
|
|
1:1
|
|
20 Septembar, Subota
|
Roskilde – Fredericia
|
|
0:1
|
|
Viborg – Lyngby
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 10
|
25 Septembar, Četvrtak
|
Vejle – Skive
|
|
1:2
|
|
Vendsisel – Viborg
|
|
0:1
|
|
27 Septembar, Subota
|
Horsens – Arhus
|
|
1:2
|
|
Lyngby – Koge
|
|
2:0
|
|
AB – Roskilde
|
|
0:4
|
|
Fredericia – Broenshoej
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
kolo 11
|
2 Oktobar, Četvrtak
|
Lyngby – Roskilde
|
|
3:1
|
|
3 Oktobar, Petak
|
Broenshoej – AB
|
|
1:0
|
|
4 Oktobar, Subota
|
Horsens – Fredericia
|
|
3:3
|
|
Koge – Vendsisel
|
|
0:1
|
|
Arhus – Skive
|
|
0:0
|
|
6 Oktobar, Ponedeljak
|
Viborg – Vejle
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
|
kolo 13
|
16 Oktobar, Četvrtak
|
Viborg – Fredericia
|
|
2:0
|
|
17 Oktobar, Petak
|
Broenshoej – Koge
|
|
1:0
|
|
Vejle – Roskilde
|
|
0:2
|
|
Lyngby – Skive
|
|
2:1
|
|
18 Oktobar, Subota
|
Horsens – AB
|
|
3:1
|
|
Arhus – Vendsisel
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 14
|
23 Oktobar, Četvrtak
|
Arhus – Horsens
|
|
1:2
|
|
23 Oktobar, Četvrtak
|
Vendsisel – Viborg
|
|
1:0
|
|
Roskilde – Broenshoej
|
|
0:0
|
|
Skive – AB
|
|
2:1
|
|
Koge – Lyngby
|
|
1:7
|
|
25 Oktobar, Subota
|
Fredericia – Vejle
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
kolo 15
|
31 Oktobar, Petak
|
Broenshoej – Fredericia
|
|
0:0
|
|
1 Novembar, Subota
|
AB – Koge
|
|
2:0
|
|
Vejle – Vendsisel
|
|
0:4
|
|
Lyngby – Roskilde
|
|
2:0
|
|
Viborg – Arhus
|
|
3:0
|
|
Horsens – Skive
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 16
|
6 Novembar, Četvrtak
|
Arhus – Vejle
|
|
4:0
|
|
8 Novembar, Subota
|
Vendsisel – Broenshoej
|
|
2:2
|
|
Fredericia – Lyngby
|
|
1:1
|
|
Roskilde – AB
|
|
2:4
|
|
Koge – Skive
|
|
1:0
|
|
10 Novembar, Ponedeljak
|
Viborg – Horsens
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
kolo 17
|
13 Novembar, Četvrtak
|
Skive – Roskilde
|
|
1:0
|
|
14 Novembar, Petak
|
Vejle – Viborg
|
|
0:1
|
|
15 Novembar, Subota
|
AB – Fredericia
|
|
1:0
|
|
Lyngby – Vendsisel
|
|
2:1
|
|
26 Novembar, Sreda
|
Broenshoej – Arhus
|
|
1:2
|
|
29 Novembar, Subota
|
Horsens – Koge
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 18
|
22 Novembar, Subota
|
Vendsisel – AB
|
|
0:1
|
|
Fredericia – Skive
|
|
1:1
|
|
Viborg – Broenshoej
|
|
2:0
|
|
Arhus – Lyngby
|
|
1:0
|
|
24 Novembar, Ponedeljak
|
Vejle – Horsens
|
|
3:1
|
|
24 Mart, Utorak
|
Roskilde – Koge
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
kolo 19
|
12 Mart, Četvrtak
|
Lyngby – Viborg
|
|
0:1
|
|
12 Mart, Četvrtak
|
Skive – Vendsisel
|
|
1:1
|
|
13 Mart, Petak
|
Broenshoej – Vejle
|
|
0:1
|
|
14 Mart, Subota
|
Horsens – Roskilde
|
|
1:2
|
|
Koge – Fredericia
|
|
0:0
|
|
AB – Arhus
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 20
|
19 Mart, Četvrtak
|
Vejle – Lyngby
|
|
1:1
|
|
19 Mart, Četvrtak
|
Viborg – AB
|
|
3:0
|
|
20 Mart, Petak
|
Broenshoej – Horsens
|
|
1:3
|
|
21 Mart, Subota
|
Fredericia – Roskilde
|
|
0:3
|
|
Vendsisel – Koge
|
|
0:0
|
|
Arhus – Skive
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
|
|
kolo 24
|
9 April, Četvrtak
|
Viborg – Vendsisel
|
|
0:0
|
|
10 April, Petak
|
Vejle – Fredericia
|
|
4:0
|
|
Broenshoej – Roskilde
|
|
0:2
|
|
11 April, Subota
|
Lyngby – Koge
|
|
1:3
|
|
AB – Skive
|
|
2:1
|
|
Horsens – Arhus
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
kolo 25
|
16 April, Četvrtak
|
Vendsisel – Vejle
|
|
0:0
|
|
16 April, Četvrtak
|
Roskilde – Lyngby
|
|
0:0
|
|
Skive – Horsens
|
|
3:0
|
|
18 April, Subota
|
Koge – AB
|
|
3:0
|
|
Fredericia – Broenshoej
|
|
0:0
|
|
Arhus – Viborg
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 26
|
23 April, Četvrtak
|
Skive – Koge
|
|
1:1
|
|
24 April, Petak
|
Broenshoej – Vendsisel
|
|
0:3
|
|
Horsens – Viborg
|
|
0:0
|
|
25 April, Subota
|
Lyngby – Fredericia
|
|
0:2
|
|
AB – Roskilde
|
|
2:5
|
|
Vejle – Arhus
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
kolo 28
|
7 Maj, Četvrtak
|
Roskilde – Arhus
|
|
0:2
|
|
7 Maj, Četvrtak
|
Skive – Vejle
|
|
1:1
|
|
Koge – Viborg
|
|
0:1
|
|
9 Maj, Subota
|
AB – Broenshoej
|
|
1:1
|
|
Fredericia – Vendsisel
|
|
1:1
|
|
Lyngby – Horsens
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 30
|
19 Maj, Utorak
|
Arhus – Koge
|
|
1:1
|
|
19 Maj, Utorak
|
Viborg – Skive
|
|
1:1
|
|
Vejle – AB
|
|
3:1
|
|
Fredericia – Horsens
|
|
1:1
|
|
Broenshoej – Lyngby
|
|
1:2
|
|
Vendsisel – Roskilde
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
kolo 31
|
23 Maj, Subota
|
Skive – Arhus
|
|
1:1
|
|
23 Maj, Subota
|
Roskilde – Fredericia
|
|
2:0
|
|
AB – Viborg
|
|
2:1
|
|
Koge – Vendsisel
|
|
4:0
|
|
Horsens – Broenshoej
|
|
2:2
|
|
24 Maj, Nedelja
|
Lyngby – Vejle
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 32
|
29 Maj, Petak
|
Broenshoej – Viborg
|
|
0:3
|
|
AB – Vendsisel
|
|
2:0
|
|
Koge – Roskilde
|
|
2:0
|
|
Skive – Fredericia
|
|
2:2
|
|
Horsens – Vejle
|
|
2:2
|
|
Lyngby – Arhus
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
kolo 33
|
5 Jun, Petak
|
Viborg – Lyngby
|
|
1:1
|
|
Arhus – AB
|
|
5:3
|
|
Vejle – Broenshoej
|
|
2:0
|
|
Roskilde – Horsens
|
|
1:2
|
|
Fredericia – Koge
|
|
1:1
|
|
Vendsisel – Skive
|
|
1:2
|
|
|