kolo 1
|
31 Jul, Nedelja
|
Umm Salal – Al Ahli Doha
|
|
0:1
|
|
Al Markhiya – Al Sadd
|
|
4:3
|
|
1 Avgust, Ponedeljak
|
Al Arabi – Qatar SC
|
|
2:0
|
|
Al Gharafa – Al Sailiya
|
|
2:1
|
|
2 Avgust, Utorak
|
Al Rayyan – Al Shamal
|
|
0:1
|
|
Al Duhail – Al Wakrah
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
|
kolo 2
|
8 Avgust, Ponedeljak
|
Qatar SC – Al Markhiya
|
|
1:1
|
|
Umm Salal – Al Sadd
|
|
1:1
|
|
9 Avgust, Utorak
|
Al Sailiya – Al Shamal
|
|
2:1
|
|
Al Gharafa – Al Wakrah
|
|
1:1
|
|
10 Avgust, Sreda
|
Al Ahli Doha – Al Duhail
|
|
1:1
|
|
Al Arabi – Al Rayyan
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
kolo 3
|
14 Avgust, Nedelja
|
Al Sailiya – Qatar SC
|
|
1:2
|
|
Al Wakrah – Umm Salal
|
|
4:0
|
|
15 Avgust, Ponedeljak
|
Al Duhail – Al Rayyan
|
|
2:1
|
|
Al Arabi – Al Markhiya
|
|
2:0
|
|
16 Avgust, Utorak
|
Al Sadd – Al Ahli Doha
|
|
3:2
|
|
Al Shamal – Al Gharafa
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 4
|
21 Avgust, Nedelja
|
Al Markhiya – Al Duhail
|
|
0:1
|
|
Qatar SC – Al Wakrah
|
|
0:3
|
|
22 Avgust, Ponedeljak
|
Al Rayyan – Al Ahli Doha
|
|
1:2
|
|
Al Sadd – Al Gharafa
|
|
1:2
|
|
23 Avgust, Utorak
|
Umm Salal – Al Sailiya
|
|
1:0
|
|
Al Shamal – Al Arabi
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
kolo 5
|
28 Avgust, Nedelja
|
Qatar SC – Al Shamal
|
|
1:0
|
|
Al Wakrah – Al Markhiya
|
|
0:0
|
|
29 Avgust, Ponedeljak
|
Al Sailiya – Al Sadd
|
|
1:2
|
|
Umm Salal – Al Rayyan
|
|
0:0
|
|
30 Avgust, Utorak
|
Al Arabi – Al Duhail
|
|
0:3
|
|
Al Ahli Doha – Al Gharafa
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
|
kolo 6
|
5 Septembar, Ponedeljak
|
Al Gharafa – Umm Salal
|
|
2:2
|
|
Al Sadd – Al Shamal
|
|
1:2
|
|
Al Sailiya – Al Arabi
|
|
1:5
|
|
6 Septembar, Utorak
|
Al Ahli Doha – Al Wakrah
|
|
2:2
|
|
Al Rayyan – Al Markhiya
|
|
1:2
|
|
Al Duhail – Qatar SC
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
kolo 7
|
12 Septembar, Ponedeljak
|
Al Duhail – Al Sailiya
|
|
1:1
|
|
Umm Salal – Al Arabi
|
|
1:1
|
|
Al Gharafa – Al Markhiya
|
|
2:1
|
|
13 Septembar, Utorak
|
Al Wakrah – Al Sadd
|
|
2:1
|
|
Qatar SC – Al Rayyan
|
|
1:0
|
|
Al Shamal – Al Ahli Doha
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 8
|
3 Januar, Utorak
|
Al Duhail – Al Gharafa
|
|
3:0
|
|
4 Januar, Sreda
|
Al Rayyan – Al Sailiya
|
|
2:0
|
|
Al Ahli Doha – Al Arabi
|
|
1:2
|
|
24 Februar, Petak
|
Umm Salal – Al Markhiya
|
|
1:2
|
|
Al Shamal – Al Wakrah
|
|
0:0
|
|
Al Sadd – Qatar SC
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
kolo 9
|
10 Januar, Utorak
|
Al Duhail – Umm Salal
|
|
3:1
|
|
Qatar SC – Al Gharafa
|
|
5:0
|
|
Al Rayyan – Al Sadd
|
|
1:2
|
|
11 Januar, Sreda
|
Al Sailiya – Al Ahli Doha
|
|
1:2
|
|
Al Wakrah – Al Arabi
|
|
1:2
|
|
5 April, Sreda
|
Al Markhiya – Al Shamal
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
kolo 10
|
11 Mart, Subota
|
Al Sailiya – Al Markhiya
|
|
1:3
|
|
Al Sadd – Al Duhail
|
|
2:2
|
|
Al Rayyan – Al Wakrah
|
|
1:1
|
|
12 Mart, Nedelja
|
Al Ahli Doha – Qatar SC
|
|
1:3
|
|
Al Gharafa – Al Arabi
|
|
0:1
|
|
Al Shamal – Umm Salal
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
kolo 11
|
22 Januar, Nedelja
|
Al Arabi – Al Sadd
|
|
0:2
|
|
Al Shamal – Al Duhail
|
|
0:2
|
|
Al Markhiya – Al Ahli Doha
|
|
2:2
|
|
23 Januar, Ponedeljak
|
Qatar SC – Umm Salal
|
|
4:1
|
|
Al Wakrah – Al Sailiya
|
|
5:0
|
|
Al Gharafa – Al Rayyan
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 12
|
28 Januar, Subota
|
Al Ahli Doha – Umm Salal
|
|
3:1
|
|
Al Sailiya – Al Gharafa
|
|
1:2
|
|
Al Sadd – Al Markhiya
|
|
1:0
|
|
29 Januar, Nedelja
|
Qatar SC – Al Arabi
|
|
3:2
|
|
Al Shamal – Al Rayyan
|
|
1:2
|
|
Al Wakrah – Al Duhail
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
kolo 13
|
3 Februar, Petak
|
Al Duhail – Al Ahli Doha
|
|
2:1
|
|
Al Sadd – Umm Salal
|
|
2:0
|
|
Al Wakrah – Al Gharafa
|
|
0:4
|
|
Al Rayyan – Al Arabi
|
|
0:3
|
|
4 Februar, Subota
|
Al Shamal – Al Sailiya
|
|
0:5
|
|
Al Markhiya – Qatar SC
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 14
|
12 Februar, Nedelja
|
Al Ahli Doha – Al Rayyan
|
|
0:4
|
|
Al Sailiya – Umm Salal
|
|
1:1
|
|
Al Duhail – Al Markhiya
|
|
3:1
|
|
14 Februar, Utorak
|
Al Wakrah – Qatar SC
|
|
1:2
|
|
Al Arabi – Al Shamal
|
|
1:0
|
|
Al Gharafa – Al Sadd
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
kolo 15
|
19 Februar, Nedelja
|
Al Ahli Doha – Al Sadd
|
|
2:1
|
|
Al Gharafa – Al Shamal
|
|
3:2
|
|
20 Februar, Ponedeljak
|
Umm Salal – Al Wakrah
|
|
0:0
|
|
Qatar SC – Al Sailiya
|
|
1:1
|
|
Al Markhiya – Al Arabi
|
|
0:2
|
|
23 April, Nedelja
|
Al Rayyan – Al Duhail
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
kolo 16
|
1 Mart, Sreda
|
Al Duhail – Al Arabi
|
|
3:1
|
|
Al Shamal – Qatar SC
|
|
3:0
|
|
Al Rayyan – Umm Salal
|
|
1:1
|
|
2 Mart, Četvrtak
|
Al Sadd – Al Sailiya
|
|
4:0
|
|
Al Markhiya – Al Wakrah
|
|
0:4
|
|
Al Gharafa – Al Ahli Doha
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
kolo 17
|
16 Mart, Četvrtak
|
Al Arabi – Al Sailiya
|
|
4:1
|
|
Al Shamal – Al Sadd
|
|
1:3
|
|
Umm Salal – Al Gharafa
|
|
1:2
|
|
17 Mart, Petak
|
Qatar SC – Al Duhail
|
|
1:3
|
|
Al Markhiya – Al Rayyan
|
|
2:3
|
|
Al Wakrah – Al Ahli Doha
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 18
|
31 Mart, Petak
|
Al Sailiya – Al Duhail
|
|
1:3
|
|
Al Sadd – Al Wakrah
|
|
4:2
|
|
1 April, Subota
|
Al Ahli Doha – Al Shamal
|
|
0:1
|
|
Al Markhiya – Al Gharafa
|
|
0:1
|
|
2 April, Nedelja
|
Al Arabi – Umm Salal
|
|
2:0
|
|
22 April, Subota
|
Al Rayyan – Qatar SC
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
kolo 19
|
12 April, Sreda
|
Al Arabi – Al Ahli Doha
|
|
4:3
|
|
Al Wakrah – Al Shamal
|
|
5:1
|
|
13 April, Četvrtak
|
Al Sailiya – Al Rayyan
|
|
2:2
|
|
Al Gharafa – Al Duhail
|
|
2:0
|
|
14 April, Petak
|
Qatar SC – Al Sadd
|
|
0:2
|
|
Al Markhiya – Umm Salal
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
|
kolo 20
|
27 April, Četvrtak
|
Al Gharafa – Qatar SC
|
|
0:1
|
|
Al Sadd – Al Rayyan
|
|
2:0
|
|
Al Shamal – Al Markhiya
|
|
1:3
|
|
28 April, Petak
|
Umm Salal – Al Duhail
|
|
1:2
|
|
Al Arabi – Al Wakrah
|
|
1:2
|
|
Al Ahli Doha – Al Sailiya
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
kolo 21
|
2 Maj, Utorak
|
Al Wakrah – Al Rayyan
|
|
1:0
|
|
Umm Salal – Al Shamal
|
|
1:1
|
|
Al Markhiya – Al Sailiya
|
|
1:3
|
|
3 Maj, Sreda
|
Al Duhail – Al Sadd
|
|
1:3
|
|
Qatar SC – Al Ahli Doha
|
|
2:0
|
|
Al Arabi – Al Gharafa
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 22
|
7 Maj, Nedelja
|
Al Rayyan – Al Gharafa
|
|
4:1
|
|
Al Sadd – Al Arabi
|
|
1:2
|
|
Al Sailiya – Al Wakrah
|
|
0:1
|
|
Umm Salal – Qatar SC
|
|
0:0
|
|
Al Duhail – Al Shamal
|
|
5:2
|
|
8 Maj, Ponedeljak
|
Al Ahli Doha – Al Markhiya
|
|
1:0
|
|
|