|
kolo 2
|
2 Avgust, Petak
|
Veris – Sheriff
|
|
2:1
|
|
Rapid Ghidighici – Zaria Balti
|
|
1:1
|
|
Costuleni – Speranta
|
|
1:2
|
|
3 Avgust, Subota
|
Tiraspol – Academia UTM
|
|
2:0
|
|
Zimbru – Dacia
|
|
2:1
|
|
Dinamo-Auto – Milsami
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
kolo 3
|
8 Avgust, Četvrtak
|
Zaria Balti – Costuleni
|
|
0:1
|
|
9 Avgust, Petak
|
Academia UTM – Zimbru
|
|
0:3
|
|
Speranta – Dinamo-Auto
|
|
1:1
|
|
10 Avgust, Subota
|
Sheriff – Rapid Ghidighici
|
|
2:0
|
|
Dacia – Veris
|
|
3:1
|
|
Milsami – Tiraspol
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 4
|
16 Avgust, Petak
|
Zaria Balti – Sheriff
|
|
0:5
|
|
Veris – Academia UTM
|
|
6:0
|
|
Costuleni – Dinamo-Auto
|
|
3:0
|
|
17 Avgust, Subota
|
Tiraspol – Speranta
|
|
5:0
|
|
Zimbru – Milsami
|
|
0:0
|
|
Rapid Ghidighici – Dacia
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
kolo 5
|
23 Avgust, Petak
|
Speranta – Zimbru
|
|
1:0
|
|
Academia UTM – Rapid Ghidighici
|
|
0:2
|
|
24 Avgust, Subota
|
Sheriff – Costuleni
|
|
4:1
|
|
Dacia – Zaria Balti
|
|
2:0
|
|
Milsami – Veris
|
|
2:0
|
|
Dinamo-Auto – Tiraspol
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
kolo 6
|
30 Avgust, Petak
|
Zaria Balti – Academia UTM
|
|
3:1
|
|
Veris – Speranta
|
|
1:0
|
|
Zimbru – Dinamo-Auto
|
|
0:0
|
|
31 Avgust, Subota
|
Costuleni – Tiraspol
|
|
3:1
|
|
Rapid Ghidighici – Milsami
|
|
1:1
|
|
2 Septembar, Ponedeljak
|
Sheriff – Dacia
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
kolo 7
|
13 Septembar, Petak
|
Dinamo-Auto – Veris
|
|
0:6
|
|
Academia UTM – Sheriff
|
|
0:7
|
|
Dacia – Costuleni
|
|
0:2
|
|
14 Septembar, Subota
|
Tiraspol – Zimbru
|
|
1:0
|
|
Milsami – Zaria Balti
|
|
4:1
|
|
Speranta – Rapid Ghidighici
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 8
|
19 Septembar, Četvrtak
|
Veris – Tiraspol
|
|
3:3
|
|
Rapid Ghidighici – Dinamo-Auto
|
|
2:1
|
|
Costuleni – Zimbru
|
|
1:1
|
|
20 Septembar, Petak
|
Dacia – Academia UTM
|
|
7:1
|
|
Zaria Balti – Speranta
|
|
1:1
|
|
21 Septembar, Subota
|
Sheriff – Milsami
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
kolo 9
|
23 Septembar, Ponedeljak
|
Zimbru – Veris
|
|
1:0
|
|
Tiraspol – Rapid Ghidighici
|
|
1:1
|
|
24 Septembar, Utorak
|
Milsami – Dacia
|
|
1:4
|
|
Academia UTM – Costuleni
|
|
0:2
|
|
Dinamo-Auto – Zaria Balti
|
|
2:1
|
|
Speranta – Sheriff
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
|
kolo 10
|
27 Septembar, Petak
|
Zaria Balti – Tiraspol
|
|
0:3
|
|
Rapid Ghidighici – Zimbru
|
|
0:1
|
|
28 Septembar, Subota
|
Sheriff – Dinamo-Auto
|
|
3:0
|
|
Dacia – Speranta
|
|
7:0
|
|
Academia UTM – Milsami
|
|
0:0
|
|
Costuleni – Veris
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
kolo 11
|
4 Oktobar, Petak
|
Veris – Rapid Ghidighici
|
|
3:1
|
|
Dinamo-Auto – Dacia
|
|
1:2
|
|
Milsami – Costuleni
|
|
0:1
|
|
5 Oktobar, Subota
|
Zimbru – Zaria Balti
|
|
4:1
|
|
Speranta – Academia UTM
|
|
1:2
|
|
6 Oktobar, Nedelja
|
Tiraspol – Sheriff
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
kolo 12
|
18 Oktobar, Petak
|
Veris – Zaria Balti
|
|
3:0
|
|
Dinamo-Auto – Academia UTM
|
|
6:0
|
|
Costuleni – Rapid Ghidighici
|
|
3:0
|
|
Zimbru – Sheriff
|
|
1:1
|
|
19 Oktobar, Subota
|
Tiraspol – Dacia
|
|
3:3
|
|
Speranta – Milsami
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
kolo 13
|
24 Oktobar, Četvrtak
|
Speranta – Costuleni
|
|
0:1
|
|
Academia UTM – Tiraspol
|
|
1:2
|
|
25 Oktobar, Petak
|
Dacia – Zimbru
|
|
1:1
|
|
Milsami – Dinamo-Auto
|
|
1:0
|
|
Zaria Balti – Rapid Ghidighici
|
|
3:1
|
|
26 Oktobar, Subota
|
Sheriff – Veris
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 14
|
1 Novembar, Petak
|
Veris – Dacia
|
|
0:0
|
|
Rapid Ghidighici – Sheriff
|
|
2:3
|
|
Dinamo-Auto – Speranta
|
|
3:0
|
|
Costuleni – Zaria Balti
|
|
5:1
|
|
2 Novembar, Subota
|
Tiraspol – Milsami
|
|
2:1
|
|
Zimbru – Academia UTM
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
kolo 15
|
7 Novembar, Četvrtak
|
Dinamo-Auto – Costuleni
|
|
0:1
|
|
Academia UTM – Veris
|
|
0:3
|
|
Dacia – Rapid Ghidighici
|
|
1:1
|
|
8 Novembar, Petak
|
Milsami – Zimbru
|
|
4:2
|
|
Speranta – Tiraspol
|
|
0:3
|
|
9 Novembar, Subota
|
Sheriff – Zaria Balti
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 16
|
22 Novembar, Petak
|
Veris – Milsami
|
|
0:0
|
|
Rapid Ghidighici – Academia UTM
|
|
3:1
|
|
Costuleni – Sheriff
|
|
0:1
|
|
23 Novembar, Subota
|
Tiraspol – Dinamo-Auto
|
|
1:1
|
|
Zaria Balti – Dacia
|
|
1:4
|
|
Zimbru – Speranta
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
kolo 17
|
28 Novembar, Četvrtak
|
Dinamo-Auto – Zimbru
|
|
0:2
|
|
Academia UTM – Zaria Balti
|
|
1:1
|
|
Milsami – Rapid Ghidighici
|
|
3:1
|
|
Tiraspol – Costuleni
|
|
2:1
|
|
Speranta – Veris
|
|
0:2
|
|
29 Novembar, Petak
|
Dacia – Sheriff
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
kolo 18
|
2 Decembar, Ponedeljak
|
Zimbru – Tiraspol
|
|
1:2
|
|
Veris – Dinamo-Auto
|
|
5:0
|
|
3 Decembar, Utorak
|
Zaria Balti – Milsami
|
|
0:1
|
|
Rapid Ghidighici – Speranta
|
|
4:2
|
|
Sheriff – Academia UTM
|
|
8:0
|
|
Costuleni – Dacia
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
kolo 19
|
6 Decembar, Petak
|
Tiraspol – Veris
|
|
0:0
|
|
7 Decembar, Subota
|
Speranta – Zaria Balti
|
|
0:2
|
|
Dinamo-Auto – Rapid Ghidighici
|
|
2:1
|
|
Academia UTM – Dacia
|
|
1:2
|
|
Milsami – Sheriff
|
|
0:2
|
|
Zimbru – Costuleni
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 20
|
27 Februar, Četvrtak
|
Sheriff – Speranta
|
|
1:0
|
|
Veris – Zimbru
|
|
1:1
|
|
Zaria Balti – Dinamo-Auto
|
|
0:1
|
|
28 Februar, Petak
|
Dacia – Milsami
|
|
1:0
|
|
Costuleni – Academia UTM
|
|
0:0
|
|
Rapid Ghidighici – Tiraspol
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
kolo 21
|
7 Mart, Petak
|
Veris – Costuleni
|
|
1:1
|
|
Speranta – Dacia
|
|
0:1
|
|
Dinamo-Auto – Sheriff
|
|
0:6
|
|
8 Mart, Subota
|
Tiraspol – Zaria Balti
|
|
1:0
|
|
Zimbru – Rapid Ghidighici
|
|
3:0
|
|
Milsami – Academia UTM
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 22
|
13 Mart, Četvrtak
|
Costuleni – Milsami
|
|
0:2
|
|
Academia UTM – Speranta
|
|
4:2
|
|
Dacia – Dinamo-Auto
|
|
2:0
|
|
14 Mart, Petak
|
Sheriff – Tiraspol
|
|
1:2
|
|
Rapid Ghidighici – Veris
|
|
0:3
|
|
Zaria Balti – Zimbru
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
kolo 23
|
20 Mart, Četvrtak
|
Veris – Zaria Balti
|
|
3:0
|
|
Milsami – Speranta
|
|
3:1
|
|
Dacia – Rapid Ghidighici
|
|
3:0
|
|
Sheriff – Zimbru
|
|
2:1
|
|
21 Mart, Petak
|
Tiraspol – Dinamo-Auto
|
|
4:1
|
|
Costuleni – Academia UTM
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 24
|
28 Mart, Petak
|
Rapid Ghidighici – Tiraspol
|
|
0:3
|
|
29 Mart, Subota
|
Zaria Balti – Dacia
|
|
0:3
|
|
Speranta – Costuleni
|
|
0:1
|
|
Dinamo-Auto – Sheriff
|
|
1:4
|
|
Academia UTM – Veris
|
|
1:2
|
|
Milsami – Zimbru
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
kolo 25
|
3 April, Četvrtak
|
Veris – Speranta
|
|
3:0
|
|
Costuleni – Milsami
|
|
1:2
|
|
Dacia – Academia UTM
|
|
4:0
|
|
Zimbru – Dinamo-Auto
|
|
2:0
|
|
Tiraspol – Zaria Balti
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sheriff – Rapid Ghidighici
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 26
|
6 April, Nedelja
|
Zaria Balti – Sheriff
|
|
0:5
|
|
Rapid Ghidighici – Dinamo-Auto
|
|
0:3
|
|
Speranta – Dacia
|
|
0:1
|
|
Costuleni – Zimbru
|
|
1:2
|
|
Academia UTM – Tiraspol
|
|
0:2
|
|
Milsami – Veris
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
kolo 27
|
10 April, Četvrtak
|
Veris – Costuleni
|
|
2:0
|
|
Dinamo-Auto – Zaria Balti
|
|
4:1
|
|
Dacia – Milsami
|
|
2:0
|
|
Zimbru – Rapid Ghidighici
|
|
3:0
|
|
Tiraspol – Speranta
|
|
2:0
|
|
Sheriff – Academia UTM
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 28
|
18 April, Petak
|
Zaria Balti – Rapid Ghidighici
|
|
3:0
|
|
Veris – Zimbru
|
|
1:0
|
|
Speranta – Sheriff
|
|
0:6
|
|
Costuleni – Dacia
|
|
2:1
|
|
Academia UTM – Dinamo-Auto
|
|
2:2
|
|
Milsami – Tiraspol
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
kolo 29
|
24 April, Četvrtak
|
Sheriff – Milsami
|
|
2:0
|
|
Dinamo-Auto – Speranta
|
|
0:1
|
|
Rapid Ghidighici – Academia UTM
|
|
0:3
|
|
25 April, Petak
|
Dacia – Veris
|
|
0:1
|
|
Zimbru – Zaria Balti
|
|
4:1
|
|
Tiraspol – Costuleni
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 30
|
1 Maj, Četvrtak
|
Milsami – Dinamo-Auto
|
|
6:1
|
|
Speranta – Rapid Ghidighici
|
|
3:0
|
|
Veris – Tiraspol
|
|
3:3
|
|
2 Maj, Petak
|
Costuleni – Sheriff
|
|
0:2
|
|
Academia UTM – Zaria Balti
|
|
1:0
|
|
Dacia – Zimbru
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
kolo 31
|
9 Maj, Petak
|
Tiraspol – Dacia
|
|
0:0
|
|
Dinamo-Auto – Costuleni
|
|
2:1
|
|
10 Maj, Subota
|
Zaria Balti – Speranta
|
|
3:2
|
|
Rapid Ghidighici – Milsami
|
|
0:3
|
|
Zimbru – Academia UTM
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sheriff – Veris
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 32
|
15 Maj, Četvrtak
|
Tiraspol – Zimbru
|
|
2:1
|
|
Dacia – Sheriff
|
|
2:3
|
|
Milsami – Zaria Balti
|
|
1:0
|
|
Speranta – Academia UTM
|
|
1:5
|
|
Veris – Dinamo-Auto
|
|
3:1
|
|
16 Maj, Petak
|
Costuleni – Rapid Ghidighici
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
kolo 33
|
20 Maj, Utorak
|
Sheriff – Tiraspol
|
|
1:0
|
|
Zimbru – Speranta
|
|
2:0
|
|
Academia UTM – Milsami
|
|
0:3
|
|
Dinamo-Auto – Dacia
|
|
0:6
|
|
Rapid Ghidighici – Veris
|
|
0:3
|
|
Zaria Balti – Costuleni
|
|
1:2
|
|
|