|
|
|
kolo 4
|
11 Septembar, Petak
|
Jezero Plav – Sutjeska
|
|
0:2
|
|
Iskra Danilovgrad – Podgorica
|
|
1:1
|
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Petrovac
|
|
1:0
|
|
Budućnost – Titograd
|
|
3:1
|
|
Zeta – Dečić
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
kolo 5
|
19 Septembar, Subota
|
Titograd – Iskra Danilovgrad
|
|
1:1
|
|
Podgorica – Jezero Plav
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sutjeska – Zeta
|
|
0:2
|
|
Dečić – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
4:1
|
|
16 Decembar, Sreda
|
Petrovac – Budućnost
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 6
|
25 Septembar, Petak
|
Jezero Plav – Titograd
|
|
1:0
|
|
26 Septembar, Subota
|
Zeta – Podgorica
|
|
1:1
|
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Budućnost
|
|
1:2
|
|
Dečić – Sutjeska
|
|
1:1
|
|
Iskra Danilovgrad – Petrovac
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 8
|
3 Oktobar, Subota
|
Jezero Plav – Budućnost
|
|
0:2
|
|
Sutjeska – Podgorica
|
|
3:0
|
|
Dečić – Titograd
|
|
3:0
|
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Iskra Danilovgrad
|
|
4:0
|
|
Zeta – Petrovac
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
kolo 9
|
16 Oktobar, Petak
|
Titograd – Sutjeska
|
|
0:0
|
|
Podgorica – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
2:0
|
|
Iskra Danilovgrad – Jezero Plav
|
|
2:1
|
|
Budućnost – Zeta
|
|
1:0
|
|
Petrovac – Dečić
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 10
|
24 Oktobar, Subota
|
Titograd – Podgorica
|
|
1:0
|
|
Iskra Danilovgrad – Zeta
|
|
0:0
|
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Jezero Plav
|
|
0:1
|
|
Petrovac – Sutjeska
|
|
1:1
|
|
Budućnost – Dečić
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
kolo 11
|
30 Oktobar, Petak
|
Zeta – Jezero Plav
|
|
1:0
|
|
Dečić – Iskra Danilovgrad
|
|
2:0
|
|
Sutjeska – Budućnost
|
|
0:1
|
|
Podgorica – Petrovac
|
|
1:3
|
|
Titograd – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 12
|
3 Novembar, Utorak
|
Jezero Plav – Dečić
|
|
0:0
|
|
Iskra Danilovgrad – Sutjeska
|
|
3:0
|
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Zeta
|
|
0:3
|
|
Budućnost – Podgorica
|
|
1:0
|
|
Petrovac – Titograd
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
kolo 13
|
7 Novembar, Subota
|
Titograd – Budućnost
|
|
0:4
|
|
Podgorica – Iskra Danilovgrad
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sutjeska – Jezero Plav
|
|
0:1
|
|
Dečić – Zeta
|
|
0:0
|
|
Petrovac – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 14
|
20 Novembar, Petak
|
Jezero Plav – Podgorica
|
|
0:0
|
|
Iskra Danilovgrad – Titograd
|
|
1:1
|
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Dečić
|
|
0:3
|
|
Budućnost – Petrovac
|
|
2:1
|
|
Zeta – Sutjeska
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
kolo 15
|
28 Novembar, Subota
|
Titograd – Jezero Plav
|
|
1:0
|
|
Podgorica – Zeta
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sutjeska – Dečić
|
|
1:1
|
|
Petrovac – Iskra Danilovgrad
|
|
1:0
|
|
Budućnost – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 16
|
1 Decembar, Utorak
|
Jezero Plav – Petrovac
|
|
2:0
|
|
Iskra Danilovgrad – Budućnost
|
|
0:2
|
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Sutjeska
|
|
0:4
|
|
Zeta – Titograd
|
|
1:0
|
|
Dečić – Podgorica
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
kolo 17
|
5 Decembar, Subota
|
Titograd – Dečić
|
|
1:1
|
|
Podgorica – Sutjeska
|
|
1:1
|
|
Iskra Danilovgrad – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
0:1
|
|
Petrovac – Zeta
|
|
1:1
|
|
Budućnost – Jezero Plav
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 18
|
8 Decembar, Utorak
|
Jezero Plav – Iskra Danilovgrad
|
|
0:2
|
|
Sutjeska – Titograd
|
|
3:0
|
|
Dečić – Petrovac
|
|
1:0
|
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Podgorica
|
|
1:0
|
|
Zeta – Budućnost
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
kolo 19
|
12 Decembar, Subota
|
Podgorica – Titograd
|
|
2:1
|
|
Jezero Plav – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
1:2
|
|
Sutjeska – Petrovac
|
|
2:1
|
|
Dečić – Budućnost
|
|
0:4
|
|
Zeta – Iskra Danilovgrad
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 20
|
18 Februar, Četvrtak
|
Jezero Plav – Zeta
|
|
0:1
|
|
Iskra Danilovgrad – Dečić
|
|
2:1
|
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Titograd
|
|
4:2
|
|
Petrovac – Podgorica
|
|
2:1
|
|
Budućnost – Sutjeska
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 22
|
27 Februar, Subota
|
Jezero Plav – Sutjeska
|
|
0:2
|
|
Iskra Danilovgrad – Podgorica
|
|
1:0
|
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Petrovac
|
|
2:0
|
|
Budućnost – Titograd
|
|
1:0
|
|
Zeta – Dečić
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|