|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
kolo 15
|
4 Novembar, Četvrtak
|
Slaven Belupo – HNK Gorica
|
|
1:2
|
|
5 Novembar, Petak
|
Osijek – Istra
|
|
3:0
|
|
Hajduk Split – Dragovoljac
|
|
2:0
|
|
6 Novembar, Subota
|
Sibenik – Rijeka
|
|
0:1
|
|
Lokomotiva – Dinamo Zagreb
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 16
|
18 Novembar, Četvrtak
|
Dragovoljac – Slaven Belupo
|
|
1:2
|
|
19 Novembar, Petak
|
Dinamo Zagreb – Osijek
|
|
1:1
|
|
Istra – Sibenik
|
|
3:4
|
|
20 Novembar, Subota
|
Rijeka – Hajduk Split
|
|
2:3
|
|
HNK Gorica – Lokomotiva
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
kolo 17
|
25 Novembar, Četvrtak
|
Hajduk Split – Istra
|
|
4:0
|
|
Osijek – Lokomotiva
|
|
3:1
|
|
26 Novembar, Petak
|
Dragovoljac – HNK Gorica
|
|
0:1
|
|
Slaven Belupo – Rijeka
|
|
1:2
|
|
27 Novembar, Subota
|
Sibenik – Dinamo Zagreb
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 18
|
3 Decembar, Petak
|
HNK Gorica – Osijek
|
|
1:1
|
|
Rijeka – Dragovoljac
|
|
4:1
|
|
4 Decembar, Subota
|
Dinamo Zagreb – Hajduk Split
|
|
0:2
|
|
Lokomotiva – Sibenik
|
|
1:1
|
|
5 Decembar, Nedelja
|
Istra – Slaven Belupo
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
kolo 19
|
9 Decembar, Četvrtak
|
Istra – Dragovoljac
|
|
3:0
|
|
10 Decembar, Petak
|
Rijeka – HNK Gorica
|
|
1:2
|
|
Lokomotiva – Hajduk Split
|
|
3:3
|
|
11 Decembar, Subota
|
Dinamo Zagreb – Slaven Belupo
|
|
3:0
|
|
Osijek – Sibenik
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 20
|
16 Decembar, Četvrtak
|
Slaven Belupo – Lokomotiva
|
|
2:1
|
|
17 Decembar, Petak
|
Rijeka – Istra
|
|
1:0
|
|
HNK Gorica – Sibenik
|
|
2:3
|
|
18 Decembar, Subota
|
Hajduk Split – Osijek
|
|
0:0
|
|
Dragovoljac – Dinamo Zagreb
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
kolo 21
|
27 Januar, Četvrtak
|
Istra – HNK Gorica
|
|
2:1
|
|
28 Januar, Petak
|
Osijek – Slaven Belupo
|
|
1:2
|
|
Sibenik – Hajduk Split
|
|
1:3
|
|
29 Januar, Subota
|
Lokomotiva – Dragovoljac
|
|
2:1
|
|
Dinamo Zagreb – Rijeka
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 22
|
3 Februar, Četvrtak
|
Slaven Belupo – Sibenik
|
|
1:1
|
|
4 Februar, Petak
|
Rijeka – Lokomotiva
|
|
3:2
|
|
HNK Gorica – Hajduk Split
|
|
0:4
|
|
5 Februar, Subota
|
Istra – Dinamo Zagreb
|
|
1:2
|
|
Dragovoljac – Osijek
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
kolo 23
|
10 Februar, Četvrtak
|
Sibenik – Dragovoljac
|
|
0:5
|
|
11 Februar, Petak
|
Dinamo Zagreb – HNK Gorica
|
|
2:1
|
|
Lokomotiva – Istra
|
|
1:1
|
|
12 Februar, Subota
|
Hajduk Split – Slaven Belupo
|
|
3:1
|
|
Osijek – Rijeka
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 24
|
17 Februar, Četvrtak
|
HNK Gorica – Slaven Belupo
|
|
0:3
|
|
18 Februar, Petak
|
Dragovoljac – Hajduk Split
|
|
0:3
|
|
Istra – Osijek
|
|
2:3
|
|
19 Februar, Subota
|
Dinamo Zagreb – Lokomotiva
|
|
0:0
|
|
Rijeka – Sibenik
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
kolo 25
|
24 Februar, Četvrtak
|
Slaven Belupo – Dragovoljac
|
|
1:0
|
|
25 Februar, Petak
|
Hajduk Split – Rijeka
|
|
1:3
|
|
Lokomotiva – HNK Gorica
|
|
2:0
|
|
26 Februar, Subota
|
Osijek – Dinamo Zagreb
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sibenik – Istra
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 26
|
3 Mart, Četvrtak
|
Lokomotiva – Osijek
|
|
0:0
|
|
4 Mart, Petak
|
Dinamo Zagreb – Sibenik
|
|
3:0
|
|
Rijeka – Slaven Belupo
|
|
3:0
|
|
5 Mart, Subota
|
Istra – Hajduk Split
|
|
1:1
|
|
HNK Gorica – Dragovoljac
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
kolo 27
|
10 Mart, Četvrtak
|
Sibenik – Lokomotiva
|
|
1:4
|
|
11 Mart, Petak
|
Hajduk Split – Dinamo Zagreb
|
|
0:0
|
|
Slaven Belupo – Istra
|
|
0:0
|
|
12 Mart, Subota
|
Osijek – HNK Gorica
|
|
0:0
|
|
Dragovoljac – Rijeka
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 28
|
17 Mart, Četvrtak
|
Dragovoljac – Istra
|
|
0:0
|
|
18 Mart, Petak
|
HNK Gorica – Rijeka
|
|
1:0
|
|
Hajduk Split – Lokomotiva
|
|
4:0
|
|
19 Mart, Subota
|
Slaven Belupo – Dinamo Zagreb
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sibenik – Osijek
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
kolo 29
|
1 April, Petak
|
Istra – Rijeka
|
|
0:2
|
|
Sibenik – HNK Gorica
|
|
0:1
|
|
2 April, Subota
|
Dinamo Zagreb – Dragovoljac
|
|
2:0
|
|
Osijek – Hajduk Split
|
|
0:0
|
|
3 April, Nedelja
|
Lokomotiva – Slaven Belupo
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 30
|
7 April, Četvrtak
|
HNK Gorica – Istra
|
|
1:1
|
|
8 April, Petak
|
Hajduk Split – Sibenik
|
|
2:1
|
|
Dragovoljac – Lokomotiva
|
|
1:1
|
|
9 April, Subota
|
Rijeka – Dinamo Zagreb
|
|
1:2
|
|
Slaven Belupo – Osijek
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
kolo 31
|
14 April, Četvrtak
|
Dinamo Zagreb – Istra
|
|
3:0
|
|
Hajduk Split – HNK Gorica
|
|
1:0
|
|
15 April, Petak
|
Osijek – Dragovoljac
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sibenik – Slaven Belupo
|
|
2:1
|
|
Lokomotiva – Rijeka
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 32
|
21 April, Četvrtak
|
Dragovoljac – Sibenik
|
|
3::1
|
|
22 April, Petak
|
Rijeka – Osijek
|
|
3:1
|
|
Istra – Lokomotiva
|
|
2:2
|
|
23 April, Subota
|
HNK Gorica – Dinamo Zagreb
|
|
0:1
|
|
Slaven Belupo – Hajduk Split
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
kolo 33
|
28 April, Četvrtak
|
Hajduk Split – Dragovoljac
|
|
2:1
|
|
29 April, Petak
|
Slaven Belupo – HNK Gorica
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sibenik – Rijeka
|
|
3:5
|
|
30 April, Subota
|
Lokomotiva – Dinamo Zagreb
|
|
1:1
|
|
Osijek – Istra
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 34
|
5 Maj, Četvrtak
|
Dragovoljac – Slaven Belupo
|
|
1:1
|
|
6 Maj, Petak
|
Istra – Sibenik
|
|
1:2
|
|
HNK Gorica – Lokomotiva
|
|
3:3
|
|
7 Maj, Subota
|
Rijeka – Hajduk Split
|
|
0:3
|
|
Dinamo Zagreb – Osijek
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
kolo 35
|
12 Maj, Četvrtak
|
Dragovoljac – HNK Gorica
|
|
0:2
|
|
13 Maj, Petak
|
Slaven Belupo – Rijeka
|
|
2:2
|
|
Hajduk Split – Istra
|
|
3:1
|
|
14 Maj, Subota
|
Sibenik – Dinamo Zagreb
|
|
0:2
|
|
Osijek – Lokomotiva
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 36
|
19 Maj, Četvrtak
|
Istra – Slaven Belupo
|
|
3:1
|
|
Lokomotiva – Sibenik
|
|
2:1
|
|
20 Maj, Petak
|
Dinamo Zagreb – Hajduk Split
|
|
3:1
|
|
Rijeka – Dragovoljac
|
|
1:0
|
|
HNK Gorica – Osijek
|
|
1:1
|
|
|