28 September, Friday
|
Mexico – Cameroon
|
|
1:3
|
|
Argentina – Japan
|
|
0:3
|
|
Germany – Netherlands
|
|
1:3
|
|
29 September, Saturday
|
Cameroon – Germany
|
|
0:3
|
|
Japan – Netherlands
|
|
2:3
|
|
Argentina – Mexico
|
|
0:3
|
|
30 September, Sunday
|
Netherlands – Cameroon
|
|
3:0
|
|
Germany – Argentina
|
|
3:0
|
|
Mexico – Japan
|
|
0:3
|
|
2 October, Tuesday
|
Japan – Cameroon
|
|
3:0
|
|
Mexico – Germany
|
|
0:3
|
|
Argentina – Netherlands
|
|
0:3
|
|
3 October, Wednesday
|
Cameroon – Argentina
|
|
0:3
|
|
Germany – Japan
|
|
0:3
|
|
Netherlands – Mexico
|
|
3:0
|
|
6 October, Saturday
|
Netherlands – Puerto Rico
|
|
3:0
|
|
Germany – Brazil
|
|
3:2
|
|
Mexico – Serbia
|
|
0:3
|
|
Japan – Dominican Republic
|
|
3:2
|
|
7 October, Sunday
|
Japan – Puerto Rico
|
|
3:0
|
|
Mexico – Brazil
|
|
1:3
|
|
Germany – Serbia
|
|
0:3
|
|
Netherlands – Dominican Republic
|
|
3:0
|
|
9 October, Tuesday
|
Netherlands – Brazil
|
|
2:3
|
|
Germany – Puerto Rico
|
|
3:1
|
|
Mexico – Dominican Republic
|
|
0:3
|
|
Japan – Serbia
|
|
3:1
|
|
10 October, Wednesday
|
Japan – Brazil
|
|
2:3
|
|
Mexico – Puerto Rico
|
|
1:3
|
|
Germany – Dominican Republic
|
|
0:3
|
|
Netherlands – Serbia
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
28 September, Friday
|
China – Cuba
|
|
3:0
|
|
Turkey – Canada
|
|
3:0
|
|
Bulgaria – Italy
|
|
0:3
|
|
29 September, Saturday
|
Canada – Italy
|
|
0:3
|
|
Cuba – Bulgaria
|
|
0:3
|
|
Turkey – China
|
|
0:3
|
|
1 October, Monday
|
Bulgaria – Turkey
|
|
0:3
|
|
Italy – Cuba
|
|
3:0
|
|
China – Canada
|
|
3:0
|
|
2 October, Tuesday
|
Canada – Cuba
|
|
3:1
|
|
China – Bulgaria
|
|
3:1
|
|
Turkey – Italy
|
|
0:3
|
|
3 October, Wednesday
|
Cuba – Turkey
|
|
1:3
|
|
Italy – China
|
|
3:1
|
|
Bulgaria – Canada
|
|
- : -
|
|
6 October, Saturday
|
Bulgaria – USA
|
|
0:3
|
|
Turkey – Russia
|
|
0:3
|
|
Italy – Azerbaijan
|
|
3:0
|
|
China – Thailand
|
|
3:0
|
|
7 October, Sunday
|
China – Azerbaijan
|
|
3:0
|
|
Turkey – USA
|
|
0:3
|
|
Bulgaria – Russia
|
|
1:3
|
|
9 October, Tuesday
|
Bulgaria – Thailand
|
|
3:2
|
|
Turkey – Azerbaijan
|
|
3:1
|
|
Italy – Russia
|
|
3:1
|
|
China – USA
|
|
3:0
|
|
10 October, Wednesday
|
China – Russia
|
|
3:1
|
|
Italy – USA
|
|
3:1
|
|
Turkey – Thailand
|
|
3:1
|
|
Bulgaria – Azerbaijan
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
28 September, Friday
|
Russia – Trin. and Tobago
|
|
3:0
|
|
Azerbaijan – USA
|
|
0:3
|
|
South Korea – Thailand
|
|
2:3
|
|
29 September, Saturday
|
USA – Trin. and Tobago
|
|
3:0
|
|
Thailand – Russia
|
|
2:3
|
|
Azerbaijan – South Korea
|
|
3:1
|
|
1 October, Monday
|
South Korea – USA
|
|
- : -
|
|
Russia – Azerbaijan
|
|
3:0
|
|
Trin. and Tobago – Thailand
|
|
1:3
|
|
2 October, Tuesday
|
USA – Thailand
|
|
3:2
|
|
Azerbaijan – Trin. and Tobago
|
|
3:0
|
|
South Korea – Russia
|
|
0:3
|
|
3 October, Wednesday
|
Thailand – Azerbaijan
|
|
3:1
|
|
Trin. and Tobago – South Korea
|
|
0:3
|
|
Russia – USA
|
|
2:3
|
|
7 October, Sunday
|
Thailand – Italy
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
28 September, Friday
|
Kazakhstan – Kenya
|
|
0:3
|
|
Dominican Republic – Serbia
|
|
0:3
|
|
Puerto Rico – Brazil
|
|
0:3
|
|
29 September, Saturday
|
Kazakhstan – Puerto Rico
|
|
0:3
|
|
Brazil – Dominican Republic
|
|
3:0
|
|
Kenya – Serbia
|
|
0:3
|
|
30 September, Sunday
|
Puerto Rico – Kenya
|
|
3:0
|
|
Dominican Republic – Kazakhstan
|
|
3:0
|
|
Serbia – Brazil
|
|
3:0
|
|
2 October, Tuesday
|
Kazakhstan – Serbia
|
|
0:3
|
|
Kenya – Brazil
|
|
0:3
|
|
Puerto Rico – Dominican Republic
|
|
0:3
|
|
3 October, Wednesday
|
Serbia – Puerto Rico
|
|
3:0
|
|
Brazil – Kazakhstan
|
|
3:0
|
|
Dominican Republic – Kenya
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
|