Spieltag 1
|
25 August, Freitag
|
Maccabi N – Maccabi Bnei Reine
|
|
1:1
|
|
Maccabi P-T – Hapoel Jerusalem
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hapoel Be'er Sheva – Hapoel Hadera
|
|
3:0
|
|
Bnei Sakhnin – Hapoel T-A
|
|
1:1
|
|
26 August, Samstag
|
Maccabi T-A – Ashdod
|
|
4:1
|
|
27 August, Sonntag
|
Beitar Jerusalem – Hapoel Haifa
|
|
1:2
|
|
24 November, Freitag
|
Maccabi Haifa – Hapoel P-T
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 2
|
1 September, Freitag
|
Hapoel T-A – Maccabi N
|
|
2:0
|
|
Hapoel P-T – Bnei Sakhnin
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hapoel Haifa – Maccabi P-T
|
|
2:2
|
|
Maccabi Bnei Reine – Hapoel Be'er Sheva
|
|
1:1
|
|
2 September, Samstag
|
Hapoel Jerusalem – Maccabi Haifa
|
|
1:2
|
|
Hapoel Hadera – Maccabi T-A
|
|
0:3
|
|
3 September, Sonntag
|
Ashdod – Beitar Jerusalem
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Spieltag 3
|
16 September, Samstag
|
Beitar Jerusalem – Hapoel Hadera
|
|
2:0
|
|
Hapoel Haifa – Ashdod
|
|
2:0
|
|
Bnei Sakhnin – Hapoel Jerusalem
|
|
2:1
|
|
Maccabi P-T – Maccabi Haifa
|
|
3:2
|
|
Maccabi N – Hapoel P-T
|
|
4:1
|
|
Maccabi T-A – Maccabi Bnei Reine
|
|
1:1
|
|
17 September, Sonntag
|
Hapoel Be'er Sheva – Hapoel T-A
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 4
|
22 September, Freitag
|
Maccabi Bnei Reine – Beitar Jerusalem
|
|
2:1
|
|
Hapoel Jerusalem – Maccabi N
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hapoel Hadera – Hapoel Haifa
|
|
1:2
|
|
Ashdod – Maccabi P-T
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hapoel P-T – Hapoel Be'er Sheva
|
|
1:0
|
|
25 September, Montag
|
Hapoel T-A – Maccabi T-A
|
|
0:5
|
|
26 September, Dienstag
|
Maccabi Haifa – Bnei Sakhnin
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 5
|
29 September, Freitag
|
Maccabi T-A – Hapoel P-T
|
|
2:0
|
|
Ashdod – Hapoel Hadera
|
|
0:1
|
|
Hapoel Be'er Sheva – Hapoel Jerusalem
|
|
3:0
|
|
Hapoel Haifa – Maccabi Bnei Reine
|
|
1:2
|
|
Maccabi P-T – Bnei Sakhnin
|
|
5:1
|
|
30 September, Samstag
|
Maccabi N – Maccabi Haifa
|
|
2:3
|
|
1 Oktober, Sonntag
|
Beitar Jerusalem – Hapoel T-A
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 6
|
1 Dezember, Freitag
|
Maccabi Bnei Reine – Ashdod
|
|
0:0
|
|
Hapoel Hadera – Maccabi P-T
|
|
3:0
|
|
Bnei Sakhnin – Maccabi N
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hapoel P-T – Beitar Jerusalem
|
|
1:0
|
|
Hapoel T-A – Hapoel Haifa
|
|
0:1
|
|
2 Dezember, Samstag
|
Maccabi Haifa – Hapoel Be'er Sheva
|
|
1:0
|
|
Hapoel Jerusalem – Maccabi T-A
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Spieltag 7
|
4 Dezember, Montag
|
Hapoel Hadera – Maccabi Bnei Reine
|
|
0:2
|
|
Hapoel Haifa – Hapoel P-T
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ashdod – Hapoel T-A
|
|
2:1
|
|
Maccabi P-T – Maccabi N
|
|
1:0
|
|
5 Dezember, Dienstag
|
Hapoel Be'er Sheva – Bnei Sakhnin
|
|
1:2
|
|
Beitar Jerusalem – Hapoel Jerusalem
|
|
1:0
|
|
9 Januar, Dienstag
|
Maccabi T-A – Maccabi Haifa
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 8
|
8 Dezember, Freitag
|
Hapoel T-A – Hapoel Hadera
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hapoel P-T – Ashdod
|
|
1:1
|
|
Maccabi Bnei Reine – Maccabi P-T
|
|
3:0
|
|
9 Dezember, Samstag
|
Hapoel Jerusalem – Hapoel Haifa
|
|
0:1
|
|
Bnei Sakhnin – Maccabi T-A
|
|
2:3
|
|
Maccabi Haifa – Beitar Jerusalem
|
|
1:1
|
|
10 Dezember, Sonntag
|
Maccabi N – Hapoel Be'er Sheva
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 9
|
15 Dezember, Freitag
|
Maccabi Bnei Reine – Hapoel T-A
|
|
1:2
|
|
Hapoel Hadera – Hapoel P-T
|
|
1:0
|
|
Beitar Jerusalem – Bnei Sakhnin
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ashdod – Hapoel Jerusalem
|
|
2:0
|
|
Maccabi P-T – Hapoel Be'er Sheva
|
|
1:4
|
|
16 Dezember, Samstag
|
Maccabi T-A – Maccabi N
|
|
2:1
|
|
Hapoel Haifa – Maccabi Haifa
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 10
|
18 Dezember, Montag
|
Hapoel P-T – Maccabi Bnei Reine
|
|
0:1
|
|
Hapoel Jerusalem – Hapoel Hadera
|
|
1:0
|
|
19 Dezember, Dienstag
|
Bnei Sakhnin – Hapoel Haifa
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hapoel Be'er Sheva – Maccabi T-A
|
|
0:1
|
|
Hapoel T-A – Maccabi P-T
|
|
0:1
|
|
Maccabi N – Beitar Jerusalem
|
|
0:3
|
|
Maccabi Haifa – Ashdod
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 11
|
22 Dezember, Freitag
|
Hapoel T-A – Hapoel P-T
|
|
4:1
|
|
Ashdod – Bnei Sakhnin
|
|
0:1
|
|
Hapoel Haifa – Maccabi N
|
|
2:1
|
|
Beitar Jerusalem – Hapoel Be'er Sheva
|
|
4:4
|
|
Maccabi Bnei Reine – Hapoel Jerusalem
|
|
1:1
|
|
23 Dezember, Samstag
|
Hapoel Hadera – Maccabi Haifa
|
|
1:5
|
|
Maccabi P-T – Maccabi T-A
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 12
|
25 Dezember, Montag
|
Maccabi N – Ashdod
|
|
1:0
|
|
Hapoel Be'er Sheva – Hapoel Haifa
|
|
4:0
|
|
Hapoel Jerusalem – Hapoel T-A
|
|
2:1
|
|
26 Dezember, Dienstag
|
Maccabi T-A – Beitar Jerusalem
|
|
1:0
|
|
Bnei Sakhnin – Hapoel Hadera
|
|
0:1
|
|
Maccabi P-T – Hapoel P-T
|
|
2:0
|
|
Maccabi Haifa – Maccabi Bnei Reine
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 13
|
29 Dezember, Freitag
|
Ashdod – Hapoel Be'er Sheva
|
|
1:3
|
|
Hapoel P-T – Hapoel Jerusalem
|
|
1:2
|
|
Maccabi Bnei Reine – Bnei Sakhnin
|
|
0:1
|
|
Hapoel Hadera – Maccabi N
|
|
1:4
|
|
30 Dezember, Samstag
|
Hapoel T-A – Maccabi Haifa
|
|
0:0
|
|
Hapoel Haifa – Maccabi T-A
|
|
0:1
|
|
Beitar Jerusalem – Maccabi P-T
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 14
|
1 Januar, Montag
|
Maccabi Bnei Reine – Maccabi N
|
|
1:3
|
|
Hapoel Hadera – Hapoel Be'er Sheva
|
|
0:2
|
|
2 Januar, Dienstag
|
Hapoel T-A – Bnei Sakhnin
|
|
3:3
|
|
Hapoel Jerusalem – Maccabi P-T
|
|
3:1
|
|
Hapoel P-T – Maccabi Haifa
|
|
2:2
|
|
Ashdod – Maccabi T-A
|
|
1:4
|
|
3 Januar, Mittwoch
|
Hapoel Haifa – Beitar Jerusalem
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
Spieltag 15
|
5 Januar, Freitag
|
Maccabi N – Hapoel T-A
|
|
2:1
|
|
Hapoel Be'er Sheva – Maccabi Bnei Reine
|
|
4:2
|
|
Bnei Sakhnin – Hapoel P-T
|
|
0:0
|
|
6 Januar, Samstag
|
Maccabi Haifa – Hapoel Jerusalem
|
|
2:1
|
|
Maccabi T-A – Hapoel Hadera
|
|
1:1
|
|
7 Januar, Sonntag
|
Maccabi P-T – Hapoel Haifa
|
|
0:3
|
|
Beitar Jerusalem – Ashdod
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 16
|
12 Januar, Freitag
|
Hapoel Jerusalem – Bnei Sakhnin
|
|
0:0
|
|
Hapoel Hadera – Beitar Jerusalem
|
|
0:3
|
|
Hapoel P-T – Maccabi N
|
|
2:0
|
|
Ashdod – Hapoel Haifa
|
|
0:1
|
|
Hapoel T-A – Hapoel Be'er Sheva
|
|
0:4
|
|
13 Januar, Samstag
|
Maccabi Haifa – Maccabi P-T
|
|
5:0
|
|
Maccabi Bnei Reine – Maccabi T-A
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Spieltag 17
|
15 Januar, Montag
|
Maccabi N – Hapoel Jerusalem
|
|
2:1
|
|
Hapoel Be'er Sheva – Hapoel P-T
|
|
2:0
|
|
Hapoel Haifa – Hapoel Hadera
|
|
2:0
|
|
16 Januar, Dienstag
|
Beitar Jerusalem – Maccabi Bnei Reine
|
|
1:2
|
|
Bnei Sakhnin – Maccabi Haifa
|
|
0:3
|
|
Maccabi P-T – Ashdod
|
|
1:2
|
|
Maccabi T-A – Hapoel T-A
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 18
|
19 Januar, Freitag
|
Hapoel Hadera – Ashdod
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hapoel Jerusalem – Hapoel Be'er Sheva
|
|
0:1
|
|
Maccabi Bnei Reine – Hapoel Haifa
|
|
0:0
|
|
20 Januar, Samstag
|
Bnei Sakhnin – Maccabi P-T
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hapoel P-T – Maccabi T-A
|
|
0:0
|
|
Maccabi Haifa – Maccabi N
|
|
4:0
|
|
21 Januar, Sonntag
|
Hapoel T-A – Beitar Jerusalem
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 19
|
29 Januar, Montag
|
Beitar Jerusalem – Hapoel P-T
|
|
2:2
|
|
Ashdod – Maccabi Bnei Reine
|
|
1:0
|
|
Maccabi N – Bnei Sakhnin
|
|
0:1
|
|
30 Januar, Dienstag
|
Maccabi T-A – Hapoel Jerusalem
|
|
2:1
|
|
Maccabi P-T – Hapoel Hadera
|
|
1:0
|
|
Hapoel Be'er Sheva – Maccabi Haifa
|
|
2:1
|
|
Hapoel Haifa – Hapoel T-A
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 20
|
2 Februar, Freitag
|
Bnei Sakhnin – Hapoel Be'er Sheva
|
|
0:2
|
|
Hapoel P-T – Hapoel Haifa
|
|
0:2
|
|
Hapoel T-A – Ashdod
|
|
3:1
|
|
Maccabi N – Maccabi P-T
|
|
0:1
|
|
3 Februar, Samstag
|
Maccabi Bnei Reine – Hapoel Hadera
|
|
2:1
|
|
Hapoel Jerusalem – Beitar Jerusalem
|
|
2:1
|
|
4 Februar, Sonntag
|
Maccabi Haifa – Maccabi T-A
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 21
|
9 Februar, Freitag
|
Hapoel Hadera – Hapoel T-A
|
|
1:0
|
|
Beitar Jerusalem – Maccabi Haifa
|
|
0:2
|
|
Ashdod – Hapoel P-T
|
|
2:0
|
|
Maccabi P-T – Maccabi Bnei Reine
|
|
1:0
|
|
Maccabi T-A – Bnei Sakhnin
|
|
1:1
|
|
10 Februar, Samstag
|
Hapoel Be'er Sheva – Maccabi N
|
|
2:0
|
|
11 Februar, Sonntag
|
Hapoel Haifa – Hapoel Jerusalem
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 22
|
16 Februar, Freitag
|
Hapoel Jerusalem – Ashdod
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bnei Sakhnin – Beitar Jerusalem
|
|
2:1
|
|
Hapoel Be'er Sheva – Maccabi P-T
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hapoel P-T – Hapoel Hadera
|
|
0:2
|
|
Hapoel T-A – Maccabi Bnei Reine
|
|
0:0
|
|
17 Februar, Samstag
|
Maccabi Haifa – Hapoel Haifa
|
|
1:1
|
|
18 Februar, Sonntag
|
Maccabi N – Maccabi T-A
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
Spieltag 23
|
23 Februar, Freitag
|
Hapoel Hadera – Hapoel Jerusalem
|
|
1:1
|
|
Beitar Jerusalem – Maccabi N
|
|
0:0
|
|
Hapoel Haifa – Bnei Sakhnin
|
|
1:2
|
|
Maccabi P-T – Hapoel T-A
|
|
3:0
|
|
Maccabi T-A – Hapoel Be'er Sheva
|
|
1:0
|
|
24 Februar, Samstag
|
Ashdod – Maccabi Haifa
|
|
0:5
|
|
25 Februar, Sonntag
|
Maccabi Bnei Reine – Hapoel P-T
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 24
|
1 März, Freitag
|
Maccabi T-A – Maccabi P-T
|
|
4:0
|
|
Maccabi N – Hapoel Haifa
|
|
1:2
|
|
Bnei Sakhnin – Ashdod
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hapoel Jerusalem – Maccabi Bnei Reine
|
|
1:0
|
|
2 März, Samstag
|
Maccabi Haifa – Hapoel Hadera
|
|
1:0
|
|
3 März, Sonntag
|
Hapoel P-T – Hapoel T-A
|
|
0:0
|
|
Hapoel Be'er Sheva – Beitar Jerusalem
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 25
|
8 März, Freitag
|
Hapoel Hadera – Bnei Sakhnin
|
|
1:0
|
|
Hapoel P-T – Maccabi P-T
|
|
2:2
|
|
Ashdod – Maccabi N
|
|
0:2
|
|
Hapoel T-A – Hapoel Jerusalem
|
|
0:0
|
|
9 März, Samstag
|
Beitar Jerusalem – Maccabi T-A
|
|
0:1
|
|
Maccabi Bnei Reine – Maccabi Haifa
|
|
2:1
|
|
10 März, Sonntag
|
Hapoel Haifa – Hapoel Be'er Sheva
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 26
|
15 März, Freitag
|
Hapoel Jerusalem – Hapoel P-T
|
|
3:2
|
|
Bnei Sakhnin – Maccabi Bnei Reine
|
|
0:0
|
|
Hapoel Be'er Sheva – Ashdod
|
|
1:0
|
|
Maccabi P-T – Beitar Jerusalem
|
|
0:3
|
|
Maccabi N – Hapoel Hadera
|
|
1:3
|
|
16 März, Samstag
|
Maccabi T-A – Hapoel Haifa
|
|
3:1
|
|
Maccabi Haifa – Hapoel T-A
|
|
0:0
|
|
|