Kolejka 1
|
27 Lipiec, Czwartek
|
Hamburg – Schalke 04
|
|
5:3
|
|
28 Lipiec, Piątek
|
Hannover – Elfsborg
|
|
2:2
|
|
Osnabrueck – Karlsruhe
|
|
2:3
|
|
Kaiserslautern – St. Pauli
|
|
1:2
|
|
Fortuna D – Hertha Berlin
|
|
1:0
|
|
Wehen – Magdeburg
|
|
1:1
|
|
29 Lipiec, Sobota
|
Hansa Rostock – Norymberga
|
|
2:0
|
|
Greuther Furth – Paderborn
|
|
5:0
|
|
Brunszwik – Kilonia
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 2
|
3 Sierpieñ, Czwartek
|
Hertha Berlin – Wehen
|
|
0:1
|
|
Paderborn – Osnabrueck
|
|
1:1
|
|
4 Sierpieñ, Piątek
|
Kilonia – Greuther Furth
|
|
2:1
|
|
Elfsborg – Hansa Rostock
|
|
1:2
|
|
St. Pauli – Fortuna D
|
|
0:0
|
|
Schalke 04 – Kaiserslautern
|
|
3:0
|
|
5 Sierpieñ, Sobota
|
Norymberga – Hannover
|
|
2:2
|
|
Karlsruhe – Hamburg
|
|
2:2
|
|
Magdeburg – Brunszwik
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 3
|
17 Sierpieñ, Czwartek
|
Kaiserslautern – Elfsborg
|
|
3:2
|
|
Wehen – Karlsruhe
|
|
1:0
|
|
18 Sierpieñ, Piątek
|
Hansa Rostock – Hannover
|
|
1:2
|
|
Greuther Furth – St. Pauli
|
|
0:0
|
|
Fortuna D – Paderborn
|
|
1:2
|
|
Hamburg – Hertha Berlin
|
|
3:0
|
|
19 Sierpieñ, Sobota
|
Osnabrueck – Norymberga
|
|
2:3
|
|
Brunszwik – Schalke 04
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kilonia – Magdeburg
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 4
|
24 Sierpieñ, Czwartek
|
Schalke 04 – Kilonia
|
|
0:2
|
|
Paderborn – Kaiserslautern
|
|
1:2
|
|
25 Sierpieñ, Piątek
|
Hansa Rostock – Osnabrueck
|
|
2:1
|
|
Elfsborg – Fortuna D
|
|
0:5
|
|
Hertha Berlin – Greuther Furth
|
|
5:0
|
|
Hannover – Hamburg
|
|
0:1
|
|
26 Sierpieñ, Sobota
|
Norymberga – Wehen
|
|
2:1
|
|
Karlsruhe – Brunszwik
|
|
2:0
|
|
St. Pauli – Magdeburg
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 5
|
31 Sierpieñ, Czwartek
|
Fortuna D – Karlsruhe
|
|
3:1
|
|
Brunszwik – St. Pauli
|
|
1:1
|
|
1 Wrzesieñ, Piątek
|
Wehen – Schalke 04
|
|
1:1
|
|
Kilonia – Paderborn
|
|
2:1
|
|
Magdeburg – Hertha Berlin
|
|
6:4
|
|
Kaiserslautern – Norymberga
|
|
3:1
|
|
2 Wrzesieñ, Sobota
|
Hamburg – Hansa Rostock
|
|
2:0
|
|
Osnabrueck – Elfsborg
|
|
0:1
|
|
Greuther Furth – Hannover
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 6
|
14 Wrzesieñ, Czwartek
|
Norymberga – Greuther Furth
|
|
1:1
|
|
Paderborn – Wehen
|
|
2:1
|
|
15 Wrzesieñ, Piątek
|
Hansa Rostock – Fortuna D
|
|
1:3
|
|
Elfsborg – Hamburg
|
|
2:1
|
|
Karlsruhe – Kaiserslautern
|
|
1:1
|
|
Schalke 04 – Magdeburg
|
|
4:3
|
|
16 Wrzesieñ, Sobota
|
Hannover – Osnabrueck
|
|
7:0
|
|
Hertha Berlin – Brunszwik
|
|
3:0
|
|
St. Pauli – Kilonia
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 7
|
21 Wrzesieñ, Czwartek
|
Osnabrueck – Hamburg
|
|
2:1
|
|
Magdeburg – Paderborn
|
|
1:1
|
|
22 Wrzesieñ, Piątek
|
Greuther Furth – Karlsruhe
|
|
4:3
|
|
Wehen – Elfsborg
|
|
0:2
|
|
Brunszwik – Norymberga
|
|
2:2
|
|
St. Pauli – Schalke 04
|
|
3:1
|
|
23 Wrzesieñ, Sobota
|
Kaiserslautern – Hansa Rostock
|
|
3:1
|
|
Fortuna D – Hannover
|
|
1:1
|
|
Kilonia – Hertha Berlin
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 8
|
28 Wrzesieñ, Czwartek
|
Hamburg – Fortuna D
|
|
1:0
|
|
Paderborn – Schalke 04
|
|
3:1
|
|
29 Wrzesieñ, Piątek
|
Hansa Rostock – Brunszwik
|
|
1:0
|
|
Karlsruhe – Kilonia
|
|
0:2
|
|
Hertha Berlin – St. Pauli
|
|
1:2
|
|
Hannover – Wehen
|
|
2:0
|
|
30 Wrzesieñ, Sobota
|
Norymberga – Magdeburg
|
|
1:0
|
|
Osnabrueck – Kaiserslautern
|
|
2:2
|
|
Elfsborg – Greuther Furth
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 9
|
5 Pażdziernik, Czwartek
|
Kaiserslautern – Hannover
|
|
3:1
|
|
Fortuna D – Osnabrueck
|
|
1:1
|
|
6 Pażdziernik, Piątek
|
Greuther Furth – Hansa Rostock
|
|
1:0
|
|
Wehen – Hamburg
|
|
1:1
|
|
Magdeburg – Karlsruhe
|
|
1:1
|
|
St. Pauli – Norymberga
|
|
5:1
|
|
7 Pażdziernik, Sobota
|
Schalke 04 – Hertha Berlin
|
|
1:2
|
|
Brunszwik – Paderborn
|
|
1:3
|
|
Kilonia – Elfsborg
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 10
|
19 Pażdziernik, Czwartek
|
Hannover – Magdeburg
|
|
2:1
|
|
Elfsborg – Brunszwik
|
|
3:0
|
|
20 Pażdziernik, Piątek
|
Fortuna D – Kaiserslautern
|
|
4:3
|
|
Paderborn – St. Pauli
|
|
2:2
|
|
Osnabrueck – Wehen
|
|
0:2
|
|
Hamburg – Greuther Furth
|
|
2:0
|
|
21 Pażdziernik, Sobota
|
Norymberga – Hertha Berlin
|
|
3:1
|
|
Karlsruhe – Schalke 04
|
|
3:0
|
|
Hansa Rostock – Kilonia
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
Kolejka 11
|
26 Pażdziernik, Czwartek
|
Brunszwik – Fortuna D
|
|
1:4
|
|
Greuther Furth – Osnabrueck
|
|
4:0
|
|
27 Pażdziernik, Piątek
|
Kaiserslautern – Hamburg
|
|
3:3
|
|
St. Pauli – Karlsruhe
|
|
2:1
|
|
Hertha Berlin – Paderborn
|
|
3:1
|
|
Schalke 04 – Hannover
|
|
3:2
|
|
28 Pażdziernik, Sobota
|
Magdeburg – Elfsborg
|
|
1:2
|
|
Kilonia – Norymberga
|
|
0:2
|
|
Wehen – Hansa Rostock
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 12
|
2 Listopad, Czwartek
|
Elfsborg – St. Pauli
|
|
0:2
|
|
Fortuna D – Wehen
|
|
1:3
|
|
3 Listopad, Piątek
|
Kaiserslautern – Greuther Furth
|
|
0:2
|
|
Osnabrueck – Kilonia
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hamburg – Magdeburg
|
|
2:0
|
|
Norymberga – Schalke 04
|
|
1:2
|
|
4 Listopad, Sobota
|
Hannover – Brunszwik
|
|
2:0
|
|
Karlsruhe – Paderborn
|
|
0:2
|
|
Hansa Rostock – Hertha Berlin
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 13
|
9 Listopad, Czwartek
|
St. Pauli – Hannover
|
|
0:0
|
|
Schalke 04 – Elfsborg
|
|
1:2
|
|
10 Listopad, Piątek
|
Hertha Berlin – Karlsruhe
|
|
2:2
|
|
Paderborn – Norymberga
|
|
1:3
|
|
Brunszwik – Osnabrueck
|
|
3:2
|
|
Kilonia – Hamburg
|
|
4:2
|
|
11 Listopad, Sobota
|
Greuther Furth – Fortuna D
|
|
1:0
|
|
Wehen – Kaiserslautern
|
|
2:1
|
|
Magdeburg – Hansa Rostock
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 14
|
23 Listopad, Czwartek
|
Hannover – Hertha Berlin
|
|
2:2
|
|
Hamburg – Brunszwik
|
|
2:1
|
|
24 Listopad, Piątek
|
Hansa Rostock – St. Pauli
|
|
2:3
|
|
Fortuna D – Schalke 04
|
|
5:3
|
|
Elfsborg – Paderborn
|
|
4:1
|
|
Osnabrueck – Magdeburg
|
|
0:2
|
|
25 Listopad, Sobota
|
Karlsruhe – Norymberga
|
|
4:1
|
|
Kaiserslautern – Kilonia
|
|
0:3
|
|
Greuther Furth – Wehen
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 15
|
30 Listopad, Czwartek
|
St. Pauli – Hamburg
|
|
2:2
|
|
Schalke 04 – Osnabrueck
|
|
4:0
|
|
1 Grudzieñ, Piątek
|
Norymberga – Fortuna D
|
|
0:5
|
|
Magdeburg – Kaiserslautern
|
|
4:1
|
|
Brunszwik – Greuther Furth
|
|
0:1
|
|
Kilonia – Wehen
|
|
3:2
|
|
2 Grudzieñ, Sobota
|
Hertha Berlin – Elfsborg
|
|
5:1
|
|
Karlsruhe – Hansa Rostock
|
|
2:2
|
|
Paderborn – Hannover
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 16
|
7 Grudzieñ, Czwartek
|
Wehen – Brunszwik
|
|
1:3
|
|
Hannover – Karlsruhe
|
|
2:2
|
|
8 Grudzieñ, Piątek
|
Hamburg – Paderborn
|
|
1:2
|
|
Osnabrueck – St. Pauli
|
|
1:1
|
|
Kaiserslautern – Hertha Berlin
|
|
1:2
|
|
Greuther Furth – Magdeburg
|
|
1:1
|
|
9 Grudzieñ, Sobota
|
Elfsborg – Norymberga
|
|
0:1
|
|
Fortuna D – Kilonia
|
|
0:1
|
|
Hansa Rostock – Schalke 04
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Kolejka 17
|
14 Grudzieñ, Czwartek
|
Paderborn – Hansa Rostock
|
|
3:0
|
|
Schalke 04 – Greuther Furth
|
|
2:2
|
|
15 Grudzieñ, Piątek
|
Norymberga – Hamburg
|
|
0:2
|
|
Hertha Berlin – Osnabrueck
|
|
0:0
|
|
Magdeburg – Fortuna D
|
|
2:3
|
|
Kilonia – Hannover
|
|
3:0
|
|
16 Grudzieñ, Sobota
|
Karlsruhe – Elfsborg
|
|
3:2
|
|
St. Pauli – Wehen
|
|
1:1
|
|
Brunszwik – Kaiserslautern
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 18
|
18 Styczeñ, Czwartek
|
Kilonia – Brunszwik
|
|
1:2
|
|
Karlsruhe – Osnabrueck
|
|
2:1
|
|
19 Styczeñ, Piątek
|
Schalke 04 – Hamburg
|
|
0:2
|
|
Norymberga – Hansa Rostock
|
|
3:0
|
|
St. Pauli – Kaiserslautern
|
|
2:0
|
|
Elfsborg – Hannover
|
|
2:2
|
|
20 Styczeñ, Sobota
|
Magdeburg – Wehen
|
|
1:0
|
|
Paderborn – Greuther Furth
|
|
0:1
|
|
Hertha Berlin – Fortuna D
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Kolejka 19
|
25 Styczeñ, Czwartek
|
Hannover – Norymberga
|
|
3:0
|
|
26 Styczeñ, Piątek
|
Hansa Rostock – Elfsborg
|
|
2:1
|
|
Wehen – Hertha Berlin
|
|
3:1
|
|
Fortuna D – St. Pauli
|
|
1:2
|
|
Kaiserslautern – Schalke 04
|
|
4:1
|
|
Osnabrueck – Paderborn
|
|
0:0
|
|
27 Styczeñ, Sobota
|
Hamburg – Karlsruhe
|
|
3:4
|
|
Brunszwik – Magdeburg
|
|
1:0
|
|
Greuther Furth – Kilonia
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 20
|
1 Luty, Czwartek
|
Karlsruhe – Wehen
|
|
2:2
|
|
Magdeburg – Kilonia
|
|
1:1
|
|
2 Luty, Piątek
|
St. Pauli – Greuther Furth
|
|
3:2
|
|
Hertha Berlin – Hamburg
|
|
1:2
|
|
Norymberga – Osnabrueck
|
|
2:2
|
|
Schalke 04 – Brunszwik
|
|
1:0
|
|
3 Luty, Sobota
|
Hannover – Hansa Rostock
|
|
2:1
|
|
Paderborn – Fortuna D
|
|
4:3
|
|
Elfsborg – Kaiserslautern
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 21
|
8 Luty, Czwartek
|
Hamburg – Hannover
|
|
3:4
|
|
Wehen – Norymberga
|
|
1:1
|
|
9 Luty, Piątek
|
Brunszwik – Karlsruhe
|
|
2:0
|
|
Fortuna D – Elfsborg
|
|
1:1
|
|
Magdeburg – St. Pauli
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kaiserslautern – Paderborn
|
|
1:2
|
|
10 Luty, Sobota
|
Osnabrueck – Hansa Rostock
|
|
0:0
|
|
Kilonia – Schalke 04
|
|
1:0
|
|
Greuther Furth – Hertha Berlin
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 22
|
15 Luty, Czwartek
|
Hannover – Greuther Furth
|
|
2:1
|
|
Hertha Berlin – Magdeburg
|
|
3:2
|
|
16 Luty, Piątek
|
Hansa Rostock – Hamburg
|
|
2:2
|
|
Paderborn – Kilonia
|
|
0:4
|
|
Karlsruhe – Fortuna D
|
|
2:2
|
|
Schalke 04 – Wehen
|
|
1:0
|
|
17 Luty, Sobota
|
Norymberga – Kaiserslautern
|
|
1:1
|
|
St. Pauli – Brunszwik
|
|
1:0
|
|
Elfsborg – Osnabrueck
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 23
|
22 Luty, Czwartek
|
Kilonia – St. Pauli
|
|
3:4
|
|
Wehen – Paderborn
|
|
1:2
|
|
23 Luty, Piątek
|
Brunszwik – Hertha Berlin
|
|
1:1
|
|
Magdeburg – Schalke 04
|
|
3:0
|
|
Kaiserslautern – Karlsruhe
|
|
0:4
|
|
Osnabrueck – Hannover
|
|
1:0
|
|
24 Luty, Sobota
|
Hamburg – Elfsborg
|
|
1:0
|
|
Fortuna D – Hansa Rostock
|
|
2:0
|
|
Greuther Furth – Norymberga
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 24
|
29 Luty, Czwartek
|
Schalke 04 – St. Pauli
|
|
3:1
|
|
Hertha Berlin – Kilonia
|
|
2:2
|
|
1 Marzec, Piątek
|
Hansa Rostock – Kaiserslautern
|
|
0:3
|
|
Karlsruhe – Greuther Furth
|
|
4:0
|
|
Hannover – Fortuna D
|
|
2:2
|
|
Norymberga – Brunszwik
|
|
2:1
|
|
2 Marzec, Sobota
|
Hamburg – Osnabrueck
|
|
1:2
|
|
Paderborn – Magdeburg
|
|
0:0
|
|
Elfsborg – Wehen
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
Kolejka 25
|
7 Marzec, Czwartek
|
Fortuna D – Hamburg
|
|
2:0
|
|
Brunszwik – Hansa Rostock
|
|
0:1
|
|
8 Marzec, Piątek
|
Wehen – Hannover
|
|
1:1
|
|
Kilonia – Karlsruhe
|
|
1:0
|
|
Magdeburg – Norymberga
|
|
0:1
|
|
Schalke 04 – Paderborn
|
|
3:3
|
|
9 Marzec, Sobota
|
St. Pauli – Hertha Berlin
|
|
2:0
|
|
Kaiserslautern – Osnabrueck
|
|
3:2
|
|
Greuther Furth – Elfsborg
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 26
|
16 Marzec, Sobota
|
Hansa Rostock – Greuther Furth
|
|
- : -
|
|
Elfsborg – Kilonia
|
|
- : -
|
|
Paderborn – Brunszwik
|
|
- : -
|
|
Osnabrueck – Fortuna D
|
|
- : -
|
|
Karlsruhe – Magdeburg
|
|
- : -
|
|
Hamburg – Wehen
|
|
- : -
|
|
Hertha Berlin – Schalke 04
|
|
- : -
|
|
Hannover – Kaiserslautern
|
|
- : -
|
|
Norymberga – St. Pauli
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Kolejka 27
|
30 Marzec, Sobota
|
Greuther Furth – Hamburg
|
|
- : -
|
|
Wehen – Osnabrueck
|
|
- : -
|
|
Kilonia – Hansa Rostock
|
|
- : -
|
|
Brunszwik – Elfsborg
|
|
- : -
|
|
Magdeburg – Hannover
|
|
- : -
|
|
Kaiserslautern – Fortuna D
|
|
- : -
|
|
St. Pauli – Paderborn
|
|
- : -
|
|
Hertha Berlin – Norymberga
|
|
- : -
|
|
Schalke 04 – Karlsruhe
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 28
|
6 Kwiecieñ, Sobota
|
Hansa Rostock – Wehen
|
|
- : -
|
|
Fortuna D – Brunszwik
|
|
- : -
|
|
Elfsborg – Magdeburg
|
|
- : -
|
|
Paderborn – Hertha Berlin
|
|
- : -
|
|
Osnabrueck – Greuther Furth
|
|
- : -
|
|
Karlsruhe – St. Pauli
|
|
- : -
|
|
Hamburg – Kaiserslautern
|
|
- : -
|
|
Hannover – Schalke 04
|
|
- : -
|
|
Norymberga – Kilonia
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Kolejka 29
|
13 Kwiecieñ, Sobota
|
Greuther Furth – Kaiserslautern
|
|
- : -
|
|
Wehen – Fortuna D
|
|
- : -
|
|
Kilonia – Osnabrueck
|
|
- : -
|
|
Brunszwik – Hannover
|
|
- : -
|
|
Magdeburg – Hamburg
|
|
- : -
|
|
Paderborn – Karlsruhe
|
|
- : -
|
|
St. Pauli – Elfsborg
|
|
- : -
|
|
Hertha Berlin – Hansa Rostock
|
|
- : -
|
|
Schalke 04 – Norymberga
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 30
|
20 Kwiecieñ, Sobota
|
Hansa Rostock – Magdeburg
|
|
- : -
|
|
Fortuna D – Greuther Furth
|
|
- : -
|
|
Kaiserslautern – Wehen
|
|
- : -
|
|
Elfsborg – Schalke 04
|
|
- : -
|
|
Osnabrueck – Brunszwik
|
|
- : -
|
|
Karlsruhe – Hertha Berlin
|
|
- : -
|
|
Hamburg – Kilonia
|
|
- : -
|
|
Hannover – St. Pauli
|
|
- : -
|
|
Norymberga – Paderborn
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Kolejka 31
|
27 Kwiecieñ, Sobota
|
Wehen – Greuther Furth
|
|
- : -
|
|
Kilonia – Kaiserslautern
|
|
- : -
|
|
Brunszwik – Hamburg
|
|
- : -
|
|
Magdeburg – Osnabrueck
|
|
- : -
|
|
Paderborn – Elfsborg
|
|
- : -
|
|
St. Pauli – Hansa Rostock
|
|
- : -
|
|
Hertha Berlin – Hannover
|
|
- : -
|
|
Norymberga – Karlsruhe
|
|
- : -
|
|
Schalke 04 – Fortuna D
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 32
|
4 Maj, Sobota
|
Hansa Rostock – Karlsruhe
|
|
- : -
|
|
Greuther Furth – Brunszwik
|
|
- : -
|
|
Wehen – Kilonia
|
|
- : -
|
|
Fortuna D – Norymberga
|
|
- : -
|
|
Kaiserslautern – Magdeburg
|
|
- : -
|
|
Elfsborg – Hertha Berlin
|
|
- : -
|
|
Osnabrueck – Schalke 04
|
|
- : -
|
|
Hamburg – St. Pauli
|
|
- : -
|
|
Hannover – Paderborn
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Kolejka 33
|
11 Maj, Sobota
|
Kilonia – Fortuna D
|
|
- : -
|
|
Brunszwik – Wehen
|
|
- : -
|
|
Magdeburg – Greuther Furth
|
|
- : -
|
|
Paderborn – Hamburg
|
|
- : -
|
|
St. Pauli – Osnabrueck
|
|
- : -
|
|
Karlsruhe – Hannover
|
|
- : -
|
|
Hertha Berlin – Kaiserslautern
|
|
- : -
|
|
Norymberga – Elfsborg
|
|
- : -
|
|
Schalke 04 – Hansa Rostock
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 34
|
18 Maj, Sobota
|
Greuther Furth – Schalke 04
|
|
- : -
|
|
Wehen – St. Pauli
|
|
- : -
|
|
Fortuna D – Magdeburg
|
|
- : -
|
|
Kaiserslautern – Brunszwik
|
|
- : -
|
|
Elfsborg – Karlsruhe
|
|
- : -
|
|
Osnabrueck – Hertha Berlin
|
|
- : -
|
|
Hamburg – Norymberga
|
|
- : -
|
|
Hannover – Kilonia
|
|
- : -
|
|
Hansa Rostock – Paderborn
|
|
- : -
|
|
|