Ronda 1
|
6 Agosto, Sábado
|
Kaya – ADT
|
|
1:0
|
|
Maharlika – United City
|
|
0:5
|
|
7 Agosto, Domingo
|
Stallion Laguna – Mendiola
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 2
|
13 Agosto, Sábado
|
Mendiola – United City
|
|
0:5
|
|
Kaya – Cebu
|
|
3:0
|
|
Maharlika – Stallion Laguna
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Ronda 3
|
19 Agosto, Sexta-Feira
|
United City – Cebu
|
|
1:1
|
|
ADT – Maharlika
|
|
4:0
|
|
Kaya – Mendiola
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 4
|
26 Agosto, Sexta-Feira
|
Kaya – Maharlika
|
|
4:1
|
|
United City – ADT
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Stallion Laguna – Cebu
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
Ronda 5
|
2 Setembro, Sexta-Feira
|
ADT – Cebu
|
|
0:0
|
|
Kaya – Stallion Laguna
|
|
3:0
|
|
3 Setembro, Sábado
|
Mendiola – Maharlika
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 6
|
10 Setembro, Sábado
|
United City – Stallion Laguna
|
|
4:2
|
|
Cebu – Maharlika
|
|
5:1
|
|
11 Setembro, Domingo
|
ADT – Mendiola
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Ronda 7
|
15 Setembro, Quinta-Feira
|
Cebu – Mendiola
|
|
7:1
|
|
16 Setembro, Sexta-Feira
|
United City – Kaya
|
|
2:0
|
|
17 Setembro, Sábado
|
ADT – Stallion Laguna
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Ronda 8
|
1 Outubro, Sábado
|
ADT – Kaya
|
|
0:1
|
|
United City – Maharlika
|
|
1:0
|
|
2 Outubro, Domingo
|
Mendiola – Stallion Laguna
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
Ronda 9
|
7 Outubro, Sexta-Feira
|
Stallion Laguna – Maharlika
|
|
4:0
|
|
United City – Mendiola
|
|
2:0
|
|
8 Outubro, Sábado
|
Cebu – Kaya
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
Ronda 10
|
14 Outubro, Sexta-Feira
|
Maharlika – ADT
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cebu – United City
|
|
3:3
|
|
15 Outubro, Sábado
|
Mendiola – Kaya
|
|
0:7
|
|
|
Ronda 11
|
21 Outubro, Sexta-Feira
|
United City – ADT
|
|
2:2
|
|
Maharlika – Kaya
|
|
1:4
|
|
22 Outubro, Sábado
|
Cebu – Stallion Laguna
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|
|
Ronda 12
|
28 Outubro, Sexta-Feira
|
Cebu – ADT
|
|
PSTP
|
|
29 Outubro, Sábado
|
Stallion Laguna – Kaya
|
|
1:2
|
|
9 Novembro, Quarta-Feira
|
Maharlika – Mendiola
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
Ronda 13
|
19 Setembro, Segunda-Feira
|
Maharlika – Cebu
|
|
0:1
|
|
4 Novembro, Sexta-Feira
|
United City – Stallion Laguna
|
|
1:0
|
|
5 Novembro, Sábado
|
Mendiola – ADT
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
Ronda 14
|
23 Setembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Mendiola – Cebu
|
|
2:6
|
|
11 Novembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Kaya – United City
|
|
2:1
|
|
12 Novembro, Sábado
|
Stallion Laguna – ADT
|
|
1:2
|
|
|