Ronda 1
|
7 Julho, Sexta-Feira
|
??????????? – ???????? ?????????
|
|
1:1
|
|
Libertad – Nacional Asuncion
|
|
2:0
|
|
Sportivo Trinidense – Ameliano
|
|
3:2
|
|
8 Julho, Sábado
|
Olimpia – Tacuary
|
|
1:2
|
|
Sportivo Luqueno – Guarani Asuncion
|
|
1:2
|
|
9 Julho, Domingo
|
Cerro Porteno – Guairena
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
Ronda 2
|
14 Julho, Sexta-Feira
|
??????????? – Olimpia
|
|
3:2
|
|
15 Julho, Sábado
|
Ameliano – Cerro Porteno
|
|
0:1
|
|
???????? ????????? – Sportivo Trinidense
|
|
2:0
|
|
16 Julho, Domingo
|
Guarani Asuncion – Libertad
|
|
0:3
|
|
17 Julho, Segunda-Feira
|
Guairena – Sportivo Luqueno
|
|
2:2
|
|
Nacional Asuncion – Tacuary
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Ronda 3
|
21 Julho, Sexta-Feira
|
Sportivo Trinidense – ???????????
|
|
1:2
|
|
Tacuary – Guarani Asuncion
|
|
0:1
|
|
22 Julho, Sábado
|
Cerro Porteno – ???????? ?????????
|
|
2:0
|
|
Sportivo Luqueno – Ameliano
|
|
1:2
|
|
24 Julho, Segunda-Feira
|
Libertad – Guairena
|
|
4:3
|
|
Olimpia – Nacional Asuncion
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Ronda 4
|
28 Julho, Sexta-Feira
|
Guarani Asuncion – Nacional Asuncion
|
|
1:1
|
|
???????? ????????? – Sportivo Luqueno
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sportivo Trinidense – Olimpia
|
|
1:1
|
|
29 Julho, Sábado
|
Ameliano – Libertad
|
|
0:2
|
|
Guairena – Tacuary
|
|
1:2
|
|
30 Julho, Domingo
|
??????????? – Cerro Porteno
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Ronda 5
|
4 Agosto, Sexta-Feira
|
Cerro Porteno – Sportivo Trinidense
|
|
4:1
|
|
Libertad – ???????? ?????????
|
|
0:0
|
|
5 Agosto, Sábado
|
Olimpia – Guarani Asuncion
|
|
5:3
|
|
Sportivo Luqueno – ???????????
|
|
2:2
|
|
6 Agosto, Domingo
|
Nacional Asuncion – Guairena
|
|
2:0
|
|
7 Agosto, Segunda-Feira
|
Tacuary – Ameliano
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Ronda 6
|
11 Agosto, Sexta-Feira
|
Ameliano – Nacional Asuncion
|
|
2:0
|
|
12 Agosto, Sábado
|
??????????? – Libertad
|
|
0:1
|
|
Cerro Porteno – Olimpia
|
|
1:1
|
|
Guairena – Guarani Asuncion
|
|
2:1
|
|
14 Agosto, Segunda-Feira
|
Sportivo Trinidense – Sportivo Luqueno
|
|
1:2
|
|
???????? ????????? – Tacuary
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Ronda 7
|
18 Agosto, Sexta-Feira
|
Olimpia – Guairena
|
|
1:1
|
|
19 Agosto, Sábado
|
Libertad – Sportivo Trinidense
|
|
0:1
|
|
Guarani Asuncion – Ameliano
|
|
0:3
|
|
20 Agosto, Domingo
|
Nacional Asuncion – ???????? ?????????
|
|
2:3
|
|
Sportivo Luqueno – Cerro Porteno
|
|
2:2
|
|
21 Agosto, Segunda-Feira
|
Tacuary – ???????????
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 8
|
25 Agosto, Sexta-Feira
|
Ameliano – Guairena
|
|
4:0
|
|
26 Agosto, Sábado
|
Sportivo Trinidense – Tacuary
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cerro Porteno – Libertad
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sportivo Luqueno – Olimpia
|
|
0:1
|
|
27 Agosto, Domingo
|
???????? ????????? – Guarani Asuncion
|
|
0:1
|
|
28 Agosto, Segunda-Feira
|
??????????? – Nacional Asuncion
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Ronda 9
|
1 Setembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Guairena – ???????? ?????????
|
|
2:1
|
|
2 Setembro, Sábado
|
Guarani Asuncion – ???????????
|
|
3:2
|
|
Tacuary – Cerro Porteno
|
|
1:1
|
|
Libertad – Sportivo Luqueno
|
|
2:0
|
|
3 Setembro, Domingo
|
Nacional Asuncion – Sportivo Trinidense
|
|
1:2
|
|
20 Setembro, Quarta-Feira
|
Olimpia – Ameliano
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 10
|
8 Setembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Sportivo Trinidense – Guarani Asuncion
|
|
0:0
|
|
9 Setembro, Sábado
|
???????? ????????? – Ameliano
|
|
1:4
|
|
Sportivo Luqueno – Tacuary
|
|
3:1
|
|
10 Setembro, Domingo
|
Cerro Porteno – Nacional Asuncion
|
|
1:1
|
|
11 Setembro, Segunda-Feira
|
??????????? – Guairena
|
|
1:0
|
|
27 Setembro, Quarta-Feira
|
Libertad – Olimpia
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
Ronda 11
|
15 Setembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Guairena – Sportivo Trinidense
|
|
2:0
|
|
Nacional Asuncion – Sportivo Luqueno
|
|
2:1
|
|
Tacuary – Libertad
|
|
0:4
|
|
16 Setembro, Sábado
|
Olimpia – ???????? ?????????
|
|
3:1
|
|
Ameliano – ???????????
|
|
1:2
|
|
17 Setembro, Domingo
|
Guarani Asuncion – Cerro Porteno
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 12
|
22 Setembro, Sexta-Feira
|
???????? ????????? – ???????????
|
|
2:0
|
|
Guairena – Cerro Porteno
|
|
1:4
|
|
23 Setembro, Sábado
|
Nacional Asuncion – Libertad
|
|
2:3
|
|
Tacuary – Olimpia
|
|
0:0
|
|
24 Setembro, Domingo
|
Guarani Asuncion – Sportivo Luqueno
|
|
2:1
|
|
Ameliano – Sportivo Trinidense
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
Ronda 13
|
29 Setembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Sportivo Trinidense – ???????? ?????????
|
|
0:3
|
|
30 Setembro, Sábado
|
Tacuary – Nacional Asuncion
|
|
0:3
|
|
1 Outubro, Domingo
|
Cerro Porteno – Ameliano
|
|
3:2
|
|
Libertad – Guarani Asuncion
|
|
0:0
|
|
2 Outubro, Segunda-Feira
|
Sportivo Luqueno – Guairena
|
|
1:0
|
|
Olimpia – ???????????
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 14
|
6 Outubro, Sexta-Feira
|
???????? ????????? – Cerro Porteno
|
|
1:1
|
|
7 Outubro, Sábado
|
Nacional Asuncion – Olimpia
|
|
1:0
|
|
Guairena – Libertad
|
|
1:5
|
|
8 Outubro, Domingo
|
??????????? – Sportivo Trinidense
|
|
1:4
|
|
Guarani Asuncion – Tacuary
|
|
1:5
|
|
9 Outubro, Segunda-Feira
|
Ameliano – Sportivo Luqueno
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Ronda 15
|
18 Outubro, Quarta-Feira
|
Nacional Asuncion – Guarani Asuncion
|
|
4:0
|
|
Tacuary – Guairena
|
|
1:3
|
|
19 Outubro, Quinta-Feira
|
Sportivo Luqueno – ???????? ?????????
|
|
1:0
|
|
20 Outubro, Sexta-Feira
|
Libertad – Ameliano
|
|
3:0
|
|
21 Outubro, Sábado
|
Cerro Porteno – ???????????
|
|
4:1
|
|
Olimpia – Sportivo Trinidense
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Ronda 16
|
22 Outubro, Domingo
|
Guairena – Nacional Asuncion
|
|
0:0
|
|
23 Outubro, Segunda-Feira
|
Ameliano – Tacuary
|
|
2:1
|
|
???????? ????????? – Libertad
|
|
0:0
|
|
24 Outubro, Terça-Feira
|
Sportivo Trinidense – Cerro Porteno
|
|
2:5
|
|
Guarani Asuncion – Olimpia
|
|
0:1
|
|
25 Outubro, Quarta-Feira
|
??????????? – Sportivo Luqueno
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Ronda 17
|
27 Outubro, Sexta-Feira
|
Tacuary – ???????? ?????????
|
|
3:0
|
|
28 Outubro, Sábado
|
Guarani Asuncion – Guairena
|
|
0:0
|
|
Nacional Asuncion – Ameliano
|
|
2:1
|
|
Olimpia – Cerro Porteno
|
|
0:0
|
|
29 Outubro, Domingo
|
Sportivo Luqueno – Sportivo Trinidense
|
|
2:1
|
|
30 Outubro, Segunda-Feira
|
Libertad – ???????????
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 18
|
31 Outubro, Terça-Feira
|
Ameliano – Guarani Asuncion
|
|
0:0
|
|
1 Novembro, Quarta-Feira
|
???????? ????????? – Nacional Asuncion
|
|
0:0
|
|
??????????? – Tacuary
|
|
1:3
|
|
2 Novembro, Quinta-Feira
|
Guairena – Olimpia
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sportivo Trinidense – Libertad
|
|
1:1
|
|
3 Novembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Cerro Porteno – Sportivo Luqueno
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Ronda 19
|
4 Novembro, Sábado
|
Tacuary – Sportivo Trinidense
|
|
1:0
|
|
5 Novembro, Domingo
|
Libertad – Cerro Porteno
|
|
1:1
|
|
Guarani Asuncion – ???????? ?????????
|
|
2:0
|
|
6 Novembro, Segunda-Feira
|
Nacional Asuncion – ???????????
|
|
5:0
|
|
Guairena – Ameliano
|
|
2:2
|
|
7 Novembro, Terça-Feira
|
Olimpia – Sportivo Luqueno
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 20
|
10 Novembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Ameliano – Olimpia
|
|
1:0
|
|
11 Novembro, Sábado
|
???????? ????????? – Guairena
|
|
0:0
|
|
12 Novembro, Domingo
|
??????????? – Guarani Asuncion
|
|
0:1
|
|
Cerro Porteno – Tacuary
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sportivo Luqueno – Libertad
|
|
0:1
|
|
13 Novembro, Segunda-Feira
|
Sportivo Trinidense – Nacional Asuncion
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Ronda 21
|
23 Novembro, Quinta-Feira
|
Guairena – ???????????
|
|
4:1
|
|
Tacuary – Sportivo Luqueno
|
|
1:1
|
|
24 Novembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Ameliano – ???????? ?????????
|
|
1:2
|
|
25 Novembro, Sábado
|
Guarani Asuncion – Sportivo Trinidense
|
|
0:2
|
|
Olimpia – Libertad
|
|
1:3
|
|
26 Novembro, Domingo
|
Nacional Asuncion – Cerro Porteno
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 22
|
29 Novembro, Quarta-Feira
|
Sportivo Trinidense – Guairena
|
|
7:2
|
|
Libertad – Tacuary
|
|
1:2
|
|
30 Novembro, Quinta-Feira
|
??????????? – Ameliano
|
|
0:3
|
|
1 Dezembro, Sexta-Feira
|
???????? ????????? – Olimpia
|
|
0:1
|
|
Cerro Porteno – Guarani Asuncion
|
|
4:0
|
|
Sportivo Luqueno – Nacional Asuncion
|
|
1:1
|
|
|