Ronda 1
|
20 Julho, Quinta-Feira
|
Midtjylland – Hvidovre
|
|
1:0
|
|
21 Julho, Sexta-Feira
|
Lyngby – Copenhagen
|
|
1:2
|
|
22 Julho, Sábado
|
Odense – Randers
|
|
2:2
|
|
Aarhus – Vejle
|
|
1:0
|
|
Silkeborg – Brondby
|
|
1:2
|
|
23 Julho, Domingo
|
Nordsjaelland – Viborg
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 2
|
27 Julho, Quinta-Feira
|
Viborg – Lyngby
|
|
2:2
|
|
28 Julho, Sexta-Feira
|
Vejle – Copenhagen
|
|
2:3
|
|
29 Julho, Sábado
|
Brondby – Odense
|
|
1:2
|
|
Randers – Hvidovre
|
|
2:2
|
|
Midtjylland – Silkeborg
|
|
2:0
|
|
30 Julho, Domingo
|
Aarhus – Nordsjaelland
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
Ronda 3
|
3 Agosto, Quinta-Feira
|
Silkeborg – Vejle
|
|
2:1
|
|
4 Agosto, Sexta-Feira
|
Copenhagen – Randers
|
|
4:0
|
|
5 Agosto, Sábado
|
Hvidovre – Aarhus
|
|
0:2
|
|
Nordsjaelland – Brondby
|
|
3:1
|
|
Lyngby – Midtjylland
|
|
4:1
|
|
6 Agosto, Domingo
|
Odense – Viborg
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Ronda 4
|
11 Agosto, Sexta-Feira
|
Copenhagen – Odense
|
|
2:1
|
|
12 Agosto, Sábado
|
Aarhus – Silkeborg
|
|
2:2
|
|
Brondby – Lyngby
|
|
3:0
|
|
Vejle – Midtjylland
|
|
1:2
|
|
Randers – Nordsjaelland
|
|
0:5
|
|
13 Agosto, Domingo
|
Viborg – Hvidovre
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Ronda 5
|
17 Agosto, Quinta-Feira
|
Hvidovre – Copenhagen
|
|
0:2
|
|
19 Agosto, Sábado
|
Odense – Aarhus
|
|
1:1
|
|
Lyngby – Randers
|
|
1:0
|
|
Silkeborg – Nordsjaelland
|
|
2:0
|
|
Midtjylland – Brondby
|
|
0:1
|
|
20 Agosto, Domingo
|
Viborg – Vejle
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 6
|
24 Agosto, Quinta-Feira
|
Randers – Viborg
|
|
1:0
|
|
25 Agosto, Sexta-Feira
|
Copenhagen – Silkeborg
|
|
1:3
|
|
26 Agosto, Sábado
|
Hvidovre – Odense
|
|
1:5
|
|
Nordsjaelland – Midtjylland
|
|
3:0
|
|
Aarhus – Lyngby
|
|
1:0
|
|
27 Agosto, Domingo
|
Vejle – Brondby
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Ronda 7
|
31 Agosto, Quinta-Feira
|
Odense – Vejle
|
|
1:2
|
|
2 Setembro, Sábado
|
Brondby – Randers
|
|
3:1
|
|
Lyngby – Nordsjaelland
|
|
1:1
|
|
Silkeborg – Hvidovre
|
|
1:0
|
|
Copenhagen – Viborg
|
|
2:0
|
|
Midtjylland – Aarhus
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 8
|
14 Setembro, Quinta-Feira
|
Viborg – Midtjylland
|
|
2:2
|
|
15 Setembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Nordsjaelland – Copenhagen
|
|
2:2
|
|
16 Setembro, Sábado
|
Aarhus – Brondby
|
|
0:3
|
|
Vejle – Randers
|
|
1:2
|
|
Hvidovre – Lyngby
|
|
0:1
|
|
17 Setembro, Domingo
|
Odense – Silkeborg
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
Ronda 9
|
21 Setembro, Quinta-Feira
|
Lyngby – Vejle
|
|
1:1
|
|
23 Setembro, Sábado
|
Midtjylland – Odense
|
|
2:1
|
|
Randers – Aarhus
|
|
1:1
|
|
Silkeborg – Viborg
|
|
2:0
|
|
Brondby – Copenhagen
|
|
2:3
|
|
24 Setembro, Domingo
|
Nordsjaelland – Hvidovre
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 10
|
29 Setembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Copenhagen – Midtjylland
|
|
0:2
|
|
30 Setembro, Sábado
|
Hvidovre – Brondby
|
|
0:3
|
|
Randers – Silkeborg
|
|
1:0
|
|
Vejle – Nordsjaelland
|
|
0:0
|
|
Viborg – Aarhus
|
|
2:1
|
|
1 Outubro, Domingo
|
Odense – Lyngby
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Ronda 11
|
5 Outubro, Quinta-Feira
|
Silkeborg – Lyngby
|
|
5:0
|
|
7 Outubro, Sábado
|
Aarhus – Copenhagen
|
|
1:1
|
|
Brondby – Viborg
|
|
1:0
|
|
Vejle – Hvidovre
|
|
3:1
|
|
Midtjylland – Randers
|
|
2:2
|
|
Nordsjaelland – Odense
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 12
|
19 Outubro, Quinta-Feira
|
Hvidovre – Silkeborg
|
|
1:2
|
|
20 Outubro, Sexta-Feira
|
Copenhagen – Vejle
|
|
2:1
|
|
21 Outubro, Sábado
|
Viborg – Nordsjaelland
|
|
0:2
|
|
Lyngby – Aarhus
|
|
0:2
|
|
Randers – Brondby
|
|
2:2
|
|
22 Outubro, Domingo
|
Odense – Midtjylland
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Ronda 13
|
26 Outubro, Quinta-Feira
|
Midtjylland – Lyngby
|
|
2:1
|
|
27 Outubro, Sexta-Feira
|
Copenhagen – Hvidovre
|
|
4:0
|
|
28 Outubro, Sábado
|
Silkeborg – Odense
|
|
0:0
|
|
Vejle – Viborg
|
|
1:1
|
|
Brondby – Nordsjaelland
|
|
2:1
|
|
29 Outubro, Domingo
|
Aarhus – Randers
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 14
|
3 Novembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Lyngby – Odense
|
|
2:2
|
|
4 Novembro, Sábado
|
Viborg – Silkeborg
|
|
2:1
|
|
Randers – Copenhagen
|
|
2:4
|
|
Nordsjaelland – Vejle
|
|
1:0
|
|
Hvidovre – Midtjylland
|
|
1:4
|
|
5 Novembro, Domingo
|
Brondby – Aarhus
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Ronda 15
|
9 Novembro, Quinta-Feira
|
Silkeborg – Randers
|
|
1:1
|
|
11 Novembro, Sábado
|
Odense – Hvidovre
|
|
0:2
|
|
Aarhus – Viborg
|
|
2:0
|
|
Vejle – Lyngby
|
|
1:0
|
|
Copenhagen – Brondby
|
|
0:0
|
|
Midtjylland – Nordsjaelland
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 16
|
23 Novembro, Quinta-Feira
|
Hvidovre – Vejle
|
|
1:1
|
|
24 Novembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Viborg – Copenhagen
|
|
2:1
|
|
25 Novembro, Sábado
|
Lyngby – Brondby
|
|
3:3
|
|
Randers – Odense
|
|
0:1
|
|
Nordsjaelland – Aarhus
|
|
0:0
|
|
26 Novembro, Domingo
|
Silkeborg – Midtjylland
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
Ronda 17
|
30 Novembro, Quinta-Feira
|
Randers – Vejle
|
|
0:0
|
|
2 Dezembro, Sábado
|
Copenhagen – Aarhus
|
|
1:2
|
|
Lyngby – Silkeborg
|
|
2:0
|
|
Brondby – Hvidovre
|
|
4:0
|
|
Odense – Nordsjaelland
|
|
1:1
|
|
3 Dezembro, Domingo
|
Midtjylland – Viborg
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 18
|
15 Fevereiro, Quinta-Feira
|
Viborg – Odense
|
|
1:2
|
|
17 Fevereiro, Sábado
|
Brondby – Midtjylland
|
|
1:0
|
|
Silkeborg – Copenhagen
|
|
0:3
|
|
Nordsjaelland – Lyngby
|
|
3:2
|
|
Hvidovre – Randers
|
|
1:3
|
|
18 Fevereiro, Domingo
|
Vejle – Aarhus
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Ronda 19
|
22 Fevereiro, Quinta-Feira
|
Randers – Lyngby
|
|
1:0
|
|
24 Fevereiro, Sábado
|
Odense – Brondby
|
|
0:3
|
|
Aarhus – Midtjylland
|
|
2:3
|
|
Vejle – Silkeborg
|
|
2:0
|
|
Hvidovre – Viborg
|
|
2:2
|
|
25 Fevereiro, Domingo
|
Copenhagen – Nordsjaelland
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 20
|
29 Fevereiro, Quinta-Feira
|
Midtjylland – Copenhagen
|
|
2:0
|
|
2 Março, Sábado
|
Lyngby – Hvidovre
|
|
2:4
|
|
Brondby – Vejle
|
|
1:1
|
|
Aarhus – Odense
|
|
1:1
|
|
Viborg – Randers
|
|
3:0
|
|
3 Março, Domingo
|
Nordsjaelland – Silkeborg
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Ronda 21
|
7 Março, Quinta-Feira
|
Hvidovre – Nordsjaelland
|
|
1:2
|
|
9 Março, Sábado
|
Copenhagen – Lyngby
|
|
4:0
|
|
Silkeborg – Aarhus
|
|
0:1
|
|
Vejle – Odense
|
|
0:1
|
|
Viborg – Brondby
|
|
1:2
|
|
10 Março, Domingo
|
Randers – Midtjylland
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 22
|
16 Março, Sábado
|
Odense – Copenhagen
|
|
0:2
|
|
Aarhus – Hvidovre
|
|
1:0
|
|
Brondby – Silkeborg
|
|
4:1
|
|
Lyngby – Viborg
|
|
2:0
|
|
Midtjylland – Vejle
|
|
3:0
|
|
Nordsjaelland – Randers
|
|
1:1
|
|
|