Ronda 1
|
4 Agosto, Sexta-Feira
|
???????? – Union Titus Petange
|
|
3:3
|
|
5 Agosto, Sábado
|
Marisca Mersch – Victoria Rosport
|
|
1:2
|
|
Kaerjeng 97 – Mondercange
|
|
1:2
|
|
Differdange 03 – Fola
|
|
5:1
|
|
Una Strassen – Swifts
|
|
1:5
|
|
Mondorf-les-Bains – Racing Union
|
|
1:3
|
|
F91 Dudelange – Wiltz
|
|
3:1
|
|
Jeunesse Esch – Progres
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
Ronda 2
|
12 Agosto, Sábado
|
Union Titus Petange – Swifts
|
|
2:0
|
|
Fola – F91 Dudelange
|
|
3:2
|
|
Una Strassen – Kaerjeng 97
|
|
2:1
|
|
Mondercange – Mondorf-les-Bains
|
|
3:2
|
|
Victoria Rosport – ????????
|
|
1:2
|
|
Racing Union – Differdange 03
|
|
1:3
|
|
Wiltz – Jeunesse Esch
|
|
0:1
|
|
Progres – Marisca Mersch
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
Ronda 3
|
19 Agosto, Sábado
|
Marisca Mersch – Wiltz
|
|
1:1
|
|
Union Titus Petange – Una Strassen
|
|
2:2
|
|
Differdange 03 – Mondercange
|
|
2:0
|
|
Mondorf-les-Bains – Kaerjeng 97
|
|
5:3
|
|
???????? – Progres
|
|
2:0
|
|
Swifts – Victoria Rosport
|
|
3:2
|
|
F91 Dudelange – Racing Union
|
|
2:0
|
|
Jeunesse Esch – Fola
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 4
|
26 Agosto, Sábado
|
Kaerjeng 97 – Differdange 03
|
|
0:1
|
|
Fola – Marisca Mersch
|
|
1:2
|
|
Una Strassen – Mondorf-les-Bains
|
|
4:2
|
|
Mondercange – F91 Dudelange
|
|
1:0
|
|
Victoria Rosport – Union Titus Petange
|
|
3:1
|
|
Racing Union – Jeunesse Esch
|
|
0:3
|
|
Wiltz – ????????
|
|
2:1
|
|
Progres – Swifts
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Ronda 5
|
2 Setembro, Sábado
|
Marisca Mersch – Racing Union
|
|
2:2
|
|
Union Titus Petange – Progres
|
|
2:2
|
|
Differdange 03 – Mondorf-les-Bains
|
|
1:1
|
|
Victoria Rosport – Una Strassen
|
|
0:3
|
|
???????? – Fola
|
|
3:1
|
|
Swifts – Wiltz
|
|
1:1
|
|
F91 Dudelange – Kaerjeng 97
|
|
4:1
|
|
Jeunesse Esch – Mondercange
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 6
|
16 Setembro, Sábado
|
Kaerjeng 97 – Jeunesse Esch
|
|
1:1
|
|
Fola – Swifts
|
|
1:2
|
|
Una Strassen – Differdange 03
|
|
2:2
|
|
Mondercange – Marisca Mersch
|
|
1:2
|
|
Mondorf-les-Bains – F91 Dudelange
|
|
4:0
|
|
Racing Union – ????????
|
|
1:0
|
|
Wiltz – Union Titus Petange
|
|
2:0
|
|
Progres – Victoria Rosport
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Ronda 7
|
21 Setembro, Quinta-Feira
|
Marisca Mersch – Kaerjeng 97
|
|
2:1
|
|
22 Setembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Union Titus Petange – Fola
|
|
2:1
|
|
Swifts – Racing Union
|
|
2:1
|
|
Progres – Una Strassen
|
|
2:0
|
|
F91 Dudelange – Differdange 03
|
|
2:2
|
|
23 Setembro, Sábado
|
Jeunesse Esch – Mondorf-les-Bains
|
|
2:2
|
|
???????? – Mondercange
|
|
2:2
|
|
Victoria Rosport – Wiltz
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 8
|
26 Setembro, Terça-Feira
|
Kaerjeng 97 – ????????
|
|
1:0
|
|
Fola – Victoria Rosport
|
|
0:1
|
|
Differdange 03 – Jeunesse Esch
|
|
3:1
|
|
Una Strassen – F91 Dudelange
|
|
1:1
|
|
Mondercange – Swifts
|
|
0:6
|
|
Mondorf-les-Bains – Marisca Mersch
|
|
3:2
|
|
Racing Union – Union Titus Petange
|
|
2:0
|
|
Wiltz – Progres
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Ronda 9
|
7 Outubro, Sábado
|
Marisca Mersch – Differdange 03
|
|
1:1
|
|
Union Titus Petange – Mondercange
|
|
4:0
|
|
Victoria Rosport – Racing Union
|
|
1:0
|
|
???????? – Mondorf-les-Bains
|
|
0:0
|
|
Swifts – Kaerjeng 97
|
|
0:0
|
|
Wiltz – Una Strassen
|
|
2:1
|
|
Progres – Fola
|
|
3:2
|
|
Jeunesse Esch – F91 Dudelange
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Ronda 10
|
20 Outubro, Sexta-Feira
|
Differdange 03 – ????????
|
|
5:0
|
|
21 Outubro, Sábado
|
Kaerjeng 97 – Union Titus Petange
|
|
0:1
|
|
Fola – Wiltz
|
|
0:1
|
|
Una Strassen – Jeunesse Esch
|
|
1:1
|
|
Mondercange – Victoria Rosport
|
|
3:3
|
|
Mondorf-les-Bains – Swifts
|
|
0:2
|
|
Racing Union – Progres
|
|
3:3
|
|
F91 Dudelange – Marisca Mersch
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Ronda 11
|
4 Novembro, Sábado
|
Union Titus Petange – Mondorf-les-Bains
|
|
4:1
|
|
Fola – Una Strassen
|
|
1:1
|
|
Victoria Rosport – Kaerjeng 97
|
|
1:4
|
|
???????? – F91 Dudelange
|
|
0:3
|
|
Swifts – Differdange 03
|
|
1:1
|
|
Wiltz – Racing Union
|
|
1:3
|
|
Progres – Mondercange
|
|
1:1
|
|
28 Novembro, Terça-Feira
|
Marisca Mersch – Jeunesse Esch
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 12
|
10 Novembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Racing Union – Fola
|
|
0:1
|
|
11 Novembro, Sábado
|
Kaerjeng 97 – Progres
|
|
2:0
|
|
Differdange 03 – Union Titus Petange
|
|
2:0
|
|
Una Strassen – Marisca Mersch
|
|
1:1
|
|
Mondercange – Wiltz
|
|
1:3
|
|
F91 Dudelange – Swifts
|
|
1:0
|
|
Jeunesse Esch – ????????
|
|
3:3
|
|
28 Novembro, Terça-Feira
|
Mondorf-les-Bains – Victoria Rosport
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Ronda 13
|
25 Novembro, Sábado
|
Union Titus Petange – F91 Dudelange
|
|
0:1
|
|
Fola – Mondercange
|
|
2:2
|
|
Victoria Rosport – Differdange 03
|
|
0:1
|
|
???????? – Marisca Mersch
|
|
2:1
|
|
Racing Union – Una Strassen
|
|
2:1
|
|
Swifts – Jeunesse Esch
|
|
2:0
|
|
Wiltz – Kaerjeng 97
|
|
1:1
|
|
Progres – Mondorf-les-Bains
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 14
|
1 Dezembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Marisca Mersch – Swifts
|
|
2:2
|
|
Mondercange – Racing Union
|
|
0:4
|
|
Jeunesse Esch – Union Titus Petange
|
|
0:0
|
|
2 Dezembro, Sábado
|
Kaerjeng 97 – Fola
|
|
2:1
|
|
Differdange 03 – Progres
|
|
3:1
|
|
Una Strassen – ????????
|
|
1:0
|
|
Mondorf-les-Bains – Wiltz
|
|
2:0
|
|
F91 Dudelange – Victoria Rosport
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Ronda 15
|
8 Dezembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Wiltz – Differdange 03
|
|
1:1
|
|
Union Titus Petange – Marisca Mersch
|
|
4:1
|
|
9 Dezembro, Sábado
|
Fola – Mondorf-les-Bains
|
|
3:2
|
|
Mondercange – Una Strassen
|
|
0:0
|
|
Racing Union – Kaerjeng 97
|
|
2:1
|
|
Swifts – ????????
|
|
2:1
|
|
Progres – F91 Dudelange
|
|
1:0
|
|
3 Fevereiro, Sábado
|
Victoria Rosport – Jeunesse Esch
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 16
|
10 Fevereiro, Sábado
|
Marisca Mersch – Progres
|
|
0:3
|
|
Kaerjeng 97 – Una Strassen
|
|
0:1
|
|
Differdange 03 – Racing Union
|
|
7:0
|
|
Mondorf-les-Bains – Mondercange
|
|
2:0
|
|
???????? – Victoria Rosport
|
|
2:2
|
|
Swifts – Union Titus Petange
|
|
3:3
|
|
F91 Dudelange – Fola
|
|
4:0
|
|
Jeunesse Esch – Wiltz
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
Ronda 17
|
17 Fevereiro, Sábado
|
Kaerjeng 97 – Mondorf-les-Bains
|
|
2:1
|
|
Fola – Jeunesse Esch
|
|
0:1
|
|
Una Strassen – Union Titus Petange
|
|
1:0
|
|
Mondercange – Differdange 03
|
|
1:1
|
|
Victoria Rosport – Swifts
|
|
1:3
|
|
Racing Union – F91 Dudelange
|
|
0:3
|
|
Wiltz – Marisca Mersch
|
|
0:1
|
|
Progres – ????????
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 18
|
23 Fevereiro, Sexta-Feira
|
Jeunesse Esch – Racing Union
|
|
3:0
|
|
24 Fevereiro, Sábado
|
Union Titus Petange – Victoria Rosport
|
|
2:3
|
|
Differdange 03 – Kaerjeng 97
|
|
4:0
|
|
Mondorf-les-Bains – Una Strassen
|
|
1:1
|
|
???????? – Wiltz
|
|
1:1
|
|
Swifts – Progres
|
|
0:0
|
|
F91 Dudelange – Mondercange
|
|
4:2
|
|
5 Março, Terça-Feira
|
Marisca Mersch – Fola
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Ronda 19
|
2 Março, Sábado
|
Wiltz – Swifts
|
|
4:5
|
|
Racing Union – Marisca Mersch
|
|
4:1
|
|
Progres – Union Titus Petange
|
|
2:1
|
|
Mondercange – Jeunesse Esch
|
|
0:2
|
|
Una Strassen – Victoria Rosport
|
|
0:0
|
|
Fola – ????????
|
|
2:1
|
|
Kaerjeng 97 – F91 Dudelange
|
|
2:2
|
|
Mondorf-les-Bains – Differdange 03
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Ronda 20
|
8 Março, Sexta-Feira
|
Union Titus Petange – Wiltz
|
|
1:0
|
|
9 Março, Sábado
|
Jeunesse Esch – Kaerjeng 97
|
|
3:0
|
|
Marisca Mersch – Mondercange
|
|
2:1
|
|
Differdange 03 – Una Strassen
|
|
2:0
|
|
Victoria Rosport – Progres
|
|
3:1
|
|
???????? – Racing Union
|
|
4:1
|
|
Swifts – Fola
|
|
4:1
|
|
F91 Dudelange – Mondorf-les-Bains
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Ronda 21
|
15 Março, Sexta-Feira
|
Differdange 03 – F91 Dudelange
|
|
2:0
|
|
16 Março, Sábado
|
Kaerjeng 97 – Marisca Mersch
|
|
1:0
|
|
Fola – Union Titus Petange
|
|
0:3
|
|
Una Strassen – Progres
|
|
0:1
|
|
Mondercange – ????????
|
|
2:1
|
|
Mondorf-les-Bains – Jeunesse Esch
|
|
0:2
|
|
Racing Union – Swifts
|
|
2:5
|
|
Wiltz – Victoria Rosport
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Ronda 22
|
29 Março, Sexta-Feira
|
Marisca Mersch – Mondorf-les-Bains
|
|
1:4
|
|
Union Titus Petange – Racing Union
|
|
0:3
|
|
Victoria Rosport – Fola
|
|
2:3
|
|
???????? – Kaerjeng 97
|
|
0:1
|
|
Swifts – Mondercange
|
|
1:1
|
|
Progres – Wiltz
|
|
3:0
|
|
F91 Dudelange – Una Strassen
|
|
4:3
|
|
Jeunesse Esch – Differdange 03
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
Ronda 23
|
6 Abril, Sábado
|
Kaerjeng 97 – Swifts
|
|
- : -
|
|
Fola – Progres
|
|
- : -
|
|
Differdange 03 – Marisca Mersch
|
|
- : -
|
|
Una Strassen – Wiltz
|
|
- : -
|
|
Mondercange – Union Titus Petange
|
|
- : -
|
|
Mondorf-les-Bains – ????????
|
|
- : -
|
|
Racing Union – Victoria Rosport
|
|
- : -
|
|
F91 Dudelange – Jeunesse Esch
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Ronda 24
|
13 Abril, Sábado
|
Marisca Mersch – F91 Dudelange
|
|
- : -
|
|
Union Titus Petange – Kaerjeng 97
|
|
- : -
|
|
Victoria Rosport – Mondercange
|
|
- : -
|
|
???????? – Differdange 03
|
|
- : -
|
|
Swifts – Mondorf-les-Bains
|
|
- : -
|
|
Wiltz – Fola
|
|
- : -
|
|
Progres – Racing Union
|
|
- : -
|
|
Jeunesse Esch – Una Strassen
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Ronda 25
|
20 Abril, Sábado
|
Kaerjeng 97 – Victoria Rosport
|
|
- : -
|
|
Differdange 03 – Swifts
|
|
- : -
|
|
Una Strassen – Fola
|
|
- : -
|
|
Mondercange – Progres
|
|
- : -
|
|
Mondorf-les-Bains – Union Titus Petange
|
|
- : -
|
|
Racing Union – Wiltz
|
|
- : -
|
|
F91 Dudelange – ????????
|
|
- : -
|
|
Jeunesse Esch – Marisca Mersch
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Ronda 26
|
27 Abril, Sábado
|
Marisca Mersch – Una Strassen
|
|
- : -
|
|
Union Titus Petange – Differdange 03
|
|
- : -
|
|
Fola – Racing Union
|
|
- : -
|
|
Victoria Rosport – Mondorf-les-Bains
|
|
- : -
|
|
???????? – Jeunesse Esch
|
|
- : -
|
|
Swifts – F91 Dudelange
|
|
- : -
|
|
Wiltz – Mondercange
|
|
- : -
|
|
Progres – Kaerjeng 97
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Ronda 27
|
4 Maio, Sábado
|
Marisca Mersch – ????????
|
|
- : -
|
|
Kaerjeng 97 – Wiltz
|
|
- : -
|
|
Differdange 03 – Victoria Rosport
|
|
- : -
|
|
Una Strassen – Racing Union
|
|
- : -
|
|
Mondercange – Fola
|
|
- : -
|
|
Mondorf-les-Bains – Progres
|
|
- : -
|
|
F91 Dudelange – Union Titus Petange
|
|
- : -
|
|
Jeunesse Esch – Swifts
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Ronda 28
|
11 Maio, Sábado
|
Union Titus Petange – Jeunesse Esch
|
|
- : -
|
|
Fola – Kaerjeng 97
|
|
- : -
|
|
Victoria Rosport – F91 Dudelange
|
|
- : -
|
|
???????? – Una Strassen
|
|
- : -
|
|
Racing Union – Mondercange
|
|
- : -
|
|
Swifts – Marisca Mersch
|
|
- : -
|
|
Wiltz – Mondorf-les-Bains
|
|
- : -
|
|
Progres – Differdange 03
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Ronda 29
|
17 Maio, Sexta-Feira
|
Marisca Mersch – Union Titus Petange
|
|
- : -
|
|
Kaerjeng 97 – Racing Union
|
|
- : -
|
|
Differdange 03 – Wiltz
|
|
- : -
|
|
Una Strassen – Mondercange
|
|
- : -
|
|
Mondorf-les-Bains – Fola
|
|
- : -
|
|
???????? – Swifts
|
|
- : -
|
|
F91 Dudelange – Progres
|
|
- : -
|
|
Jeunesse Esch – Victoria Rosport
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Ronda 30
|
25 Maio, Sábado
|
Fola – Differdange 03
|
|
- : -
|
|
Mondercange – Kaerjeng 97
|
|
- : -
|
|
Victoria Rosport – Marisca Mersch
|
|
- : -
|
|
Racing Union – Mondorf-les-Bains
|
|
- : -
|
|
Swifts – Una Strassen
|
|
- : -
|
|
Wiltz – F91 Dudelange
|
|
- : -
|
|
Progres – Jeunesse Esch
|
|
- : -
|
|
Union Titus Petange – ????????
|
|
- : -
|
|
|