Ronda 1
|
28 Julho, Sexta-Feira
|
Malacateco – Xelaju MC
|
|
2:0
|
|
29 Julho, Sábado
|
Municipal – Guastatoya
|
|
0:1
|
|
Comunicaciones – Deportivo Xinabajul
|
|
1:1
|
|
Antigua GFC – Deportivo Achuapa
|
|
3:0
|
|
30 Julho, Domingo
|
Zacapa – Mixco
|
|
1:0
|
|
13 Setembro, Quarta-Feira
|
Coatepeque – Coban Imperial
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 2
|
4 Agosto, Sexta-Feira
|
Coban Imperial – Malacateco
|
|
1:3
|
|
5 Agosto, Sábado
|
Mixco – Antigua GFC
|
|
0:1
|
|
Xelaju MC – Comunicaciones
|
|
2:0
|
|
Guastatoya – Zacapa
|
|
0:1
|
|
6 Agosto, Domingo
|
Deportivo Achuapa – Municipal
|
|
2:2
|
|
Deportivo Xinabajul – Coatepeque
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Ronda 3
|
11 Agosto, Sexta-Feira
|
Zacapa – Deportivo Achuapa
|
|
2:3
|
|
12 Agosto, Sábado
|
Municipal – Antigua GFC
|
|
0:1
|
|
Malacateco – Coatepeque
|
|
1:0
|
|
Xelaju MC – Deportivo Xinabajul
|
|
1:1
|
|
13 Agosto, Domingo
|
Comunicaciones – Coban Imperial
|
|
2:0
|
|
Guastatoya – Mixco
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 4
|
18 Agosto, Sexta-Feira
|
Coban Imperial – Xelaju MC
|
|
1:0
|
|
Coatepeque – Comunicaciones
|
|
1:1
|
|
Municipal – Mixco
|
|
3:1
|
|
19 Agosto, Sábado
|
Deportivo Achuapa – Guastatoya
|
|
1:3
|
|
Antigua GFC – Zacapa
|
|
1:0
|
|
Malacateco – Deportivo Xinabajul
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Ronda 5
|
25 Agosto, Sexta-Feira
|
Deportivo Xinabajul – Coban Imperial
|
|
3:3
|
|
Xelaju MC – Coatepeque
|
|
1:1
|
|
26 Agosto, Sábado
|
Comunicaciones – Malacateco
|
|
1:1
|
|
Zacapa – Municipal
|
|
0:1
|
|
Mixco – Deportivo Achuapa
|
|
2:0
|
|
27 Agosto, Domingo
|
Guastatoya – Antigua GFC
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Ronda 6
|
2 Setembro, Sábado
|
Mixco – Zacapa
|
|
1:0
|
|
3 Setembro, Domingo
|
Coban Imperial – Coatepeque
|
|
2:1
|
|
Xelaju MC – Malacateco
|
|
1:0
|
|
13 Setembro, Quarta-Feira
|
Deportivo Xinabajul – Comunicaciones
|
|
2:2
|
|
19 Setembro, Terça-Feira
|
Deportivo Achuapa – Antigua GFC
|
|
3:2
|
|
20 Setembro, Quarta-Feira
|
Guastatoya – Municipal
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Ronda 7
|
9 Setembro, Sábado
|
Coatepeque – Deportivo Xinabajul
|
|
4:1
|
|
Malacateco – Coban Imperial
|
|
0:0
|
|
10 Setembro, Domingo
|
Zacapa – Guastatoya
|
|
2:1
|
|
20 Setembro, Quarta-Feira
|
Comunicaciones – Xelaju MC
|
|
2:1
|
|
27 Setembro, Quarta-Feira
|
Municipal – Deportivo Achuapa
|
|
2:2
|
|
4 Outubro, Quarta-Feira
|
Antigua GFC – Mixco
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Ronda 8
|
16 Setembro, Sábado
|
Antigua GFC – Municipal
|
|
0:2
|
|
Mixco – Guastatoya
|
|
1:0
|
|
Deportivo Achuapa – Zacapa
|
|
3:1
|
|
Coatepeque – Malacateco
|
|
0:2
|
|
17 Setembro, Domingo
|
Coban Imperial – Comunicaciones
|
|
2:1
|
|
Deportivo Xinabajul – Xelaju MC
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Ronda 9
|
23 Setembro, Sábado
|
Mixco – Municipal
|
|
0:3
|
|
Guastatoya – Deportivo Achuapa
|
|
1:2
|
|
Comunicaciones – Coatepeque
|
|
5:0
|
|
24 Setembro, Domingo
|
Xelaju MC – Coban Imperial
|
|
1:0
|
|
Deportivo Xinabajul – Malacateco
|
|
2:1
|
|
26 Setembro, Terça-Feira
|
Zacapa – Antigua GFC
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 10
|
30 Setembro, Sábado
|
Municipal – Zacapa
|
|
4:2
|
|
Coatepeque – Xelaju MC
|
|
0:0
|
|
Antigua GFC – Guastatoya
|
|
1:0
|
|
Deportivo Achuapa – Mixco
|
|
2:0
|
|
Malacateco – Comunicaciones
|
|
2:3
|
|
1 Outubro, Domingo
|
Coban Imperial – Deportivo Xinabajul
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Ronda 11
|
4 Outubro, Quarta-Feira
|
Malacateco – Municipal
|
|
1:1
|
|
7 Outubro, Sábado
|
Xelaju MC – Guastatoya
|
|
2:1
|
|
12 Novembro, Domingo
|
Deportivo Xinabajul – Mixco
|
|
0:0
|
|
14 Novembro, Terça-Feira
|
Comunicaciones – Zacapa
|
|
2:2
|
|
18 Novembro, Sábado
|
Coban Imperial – Deportivo Achuapa
|
|
1:1
|
|
Coatepeque – Antigua GFC
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 12
|
31 Outubro, Terça-Feira
|
Mixco – Coatepeque
|
|
3:0
|
|
Zacapa – Coban Imperial
|
|
3:1
|
|
1 Novembro, Quarta-Feira
|
Antigua GFC – Malacateco
|
|
4:2
|
|
11 Novembro, Sábado
|
Deportivo Achuapa – Xelaju MC
|
|
1:0
|
|
17 Novembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Municipal – Comunicaciones
|
|
0:2
|
|
18 Novembro, Sábado
|
Guastatoya – Deportivo Xinabajul
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Ronda 13
|
20 Outubro, Sexta-Feira
|
Comunicaciones – Antigua GFC
|
|
2:1
|
|
21 Outubro, Sábado
|
Coban Imperial – Municipal
|
|
2:2
|
|
Coatepeque – Guastatoya
|
|
0:1
|
|
2 Novembro, Quinta-Feira
|
Deportivo Xinabajul – Deportivo Achuapa
|
|
1:2
|
|
18 Novembro, Sábado
|
Malacateco – Mixco
|
|
3:0
|
|
Xelaju MC – Zacapa
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 14
|
27 Outubro, Sexta-Feira
|
Municipal – Xelaju MC
|
|
1:0
|
|
Antigua GFC – Coban Imperial
|
|
2:2
|
|
28 Outubro, Sábado
|
Guastatoya – Malacateco
|
|
4:0
|
|
Deportivo Achuapa – Coatepeque
|
|
1:0
|
|
Zacapa – Deportivo Xinabajul
|
|
0:1
|
|
Mixco – Comunicaciones
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Ronda 15
|
4 Novembro, Sábado
|
Xelaju MC – Antigua GFC
|
|
0:1
|
|
Comunicaciones – Guastatoya
|
|
2:1
|
|
Coatepeque – Zacapa
|
|
0:1
|
|
5 Novembro, Domingo
|
Deportivo Xinabajul – Municipal
|
|
0:2
|
|
Coban Imperial – Mixco
|
|
2:2
|
|
Malacateco – Deportivo Achuapa
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
Ronda 16
|
25 Novembro, Sábado
|
Deportivo Achuapa – Comunicaciones
|
|
2:0
|
|
Zacapa – Malacateco
|
|
4:0
|
|
Guastatoya – Coban Imperial
|
|
1:0
|
|
Antigua GFC – Deportivo Xinabajul
|
|
2:1
|
|
Municipal – Coatepeque
|
|
3:0
|
|
Mixco – Xelaju MC
|
|
0:0
|
|
|