Ronda 1
|
21 Setembro, Quinta-Feira
|
Shabab Al Khader – Shabab Al Khaleel
|
|
0:1
|
|
Hilal Al-Quds – Taraji Wadi Al-Nes
|
|
0:0
|
|
Shabab Dora – Shabab Alsamu
|
|
1:5
|
|
22 Setembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Al-Birah – Markz Balata
|
|
2:1
|
|
Jabal Al Mukaber – Ahli Qalqilyah
|
|
1:1
|
|
Shabab Al-Dhahiriya – Thagafi Tulkarem
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 2
|
27 Setembro, Quarta-Feira
|
Ahli Qalqilyah – Shabab Al-Dhahiriya
|
|
3:3
|
|
Thagafi Tulkarem – Hilal Al-Quds
|
|
1:0
|
|
Taraji Wadi Al-Nes – Shabab Al Khader
|
|
1:1
|
|
28 Setembro, Quinta-Feira
|
Shabab Al Khaleel – Shabab Dora
|
|
1:0
|
|
29 Setembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Shabab Alsamu – Al-Birah
|
|
0:0
|
|
30 Setembro, Sábado
|
Markz Balata – Jabal Al Mukaber
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Ronda 3
|
18 Outubro, Quarta-Feira
|
Shabab Dora – Taraji Wadi Al-Nes
|
|
1:2
|
|
19 Outubro, Quinta-Feira
|
Jabal Al Mukaber – Shabab Alsamu
|
|
2:0
|
|
Hilal Al-Quds – Shabab Al Khader
|
|
6:2
|
|
Thagafi Tulkarem – Ahli Qalqilyah
|
|
0:0
|
|
Al-Birah – Shabab Al Khaleel
|
|
0:1
|
|
20 Outubro, Sexta-Feira
|
Shabab Al-Dhahiriya – Markz Balata
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 4
|
25 Outubro, Quarta-Feira
|
Taraji Wadi Al-Nes – Al-Birah
|
|
1:2
|
|
26 Outubro, Quinta-Feira
|
Shabab Al Khader – Shabab Dora
|
|
2:3
|
|
Shabab Al Khaleel – Jabal Al Mukaber
|
|
2:3
|
|
Markz Balata – Thagafi Tulkarem
|
|
1:1
|
|
27 Outubro, Sexta-Feira
|
Ahli Qalqilyah – Hilal Al-Quds
|
|
1:0
|
|
Shabab Alsamu – Shabab Al-Dhahiriya
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Ronda 5
|
29 Outubro, Domingo
|
Al-Birah – Shabab Al Khader
|
|
3:1
|
|
Jabal Al Mukaber – Taraji Wadi Al-Nes
|
|
4:3
|
|
30 Outubro, Segunda-Feira
|
Hilal Al-Quds – Shabab Dora
|
|
4:1
|
|
Ahli Qalqilyah – Markz Balata
|
|
1:1
|
|
Thagafi Tulkarem – Shabab Alsamu
|
|
4:2
|
|
Shabab Al-Dhahiriya – Shabab Al Khaleel
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
Ronda 6
|
2 Novembro, Quinta-Feira
|
Shabab Alsamu – Ahli Qalqilyah
|
|
1:2
|
|
Shabab Dora – Al-Birah
|
|
1:1
|
|
Markz Balata – Hilal Al-Quds
|
|
0:1
|
|
Taraji Wadi Al-Nes – Shabab Al-Dhahiriya
|
|
1:0
|
|
Shabab Al Khader – Jabal Al Mukaber
|
|
0:1
|
|
Shabab Al Khaleel – Thagafi Tulkarem
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Ronda 7
|
15 Novembro, Quarta-Feira
|
Shabab Al-Dhahiriya – Shabab Al Khader
|
|
4:0
|
|
16 Novembro, Quinta-Feira
|
Jabal Al Mukaber – Shabab Dora
|
|
1:0
|
|
Hilal Al-Quds – Al-Birah
|
|
3:0
|
|
Thagafi Tulkarem – Taraji Wadi Al-Nes
|
|
1:1
|
|
Markz Balata – Shabab Alsamu
|
|
0:0
|
|
24 Novembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Ahli Qalqilyah – Shabab Al Khaleel
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 8
|
19 Novembro, Domingo
|
Shabab Al Khader – Thagafi Tulkarem
|
|
0:2
|
|
Shabab Dora – Shabab Al-Dhahiriya
|
|
3:1
|
|
Shabab Alsamu – Hilal Al-Quds
|
|
0:0
|
|
20 Novembro, Segunda-Feira
|
Shabab Al Khaleel – Markz Balata
|
|
0:0
|
|
20 Dezembro, Quarta-Feira
|
Al-Birah – Jabal Al Mukaber
|
|
1:2
|
|
Taraji Wadi Al-Nes – Ahli Qalqilyah
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
|
Ronda 10
|
28 Novembro, Terça-Feira
|
Al-Birah – Thagafi Tulkarem
|
|
0:0
|
|
Shabab Al Khader – Markz Balata
|
|
0:3
|
|
Shabab Dora – Ahli Qalqilyah
|
|
2:9
|
|
Jabal Al Mukaber – Shabab Al-Dhahiriya
|
|
2:3
|
|
Shabab Al Khaleel – Hilal Al-Quds
|
|
0:0
|
|
29 Novembro, Quarta-Feira
|
Taraji Wadi Al-Nes – Shabab Alsamu
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Ronda 11
|
2 Dezembro, Sábado
|
Ahli Qalqilyah – Al-Birah
|
|
2:2
|
|
Hilal Al-Quds – Shabab Al-Dhahiriya
|
|
2:0
|
|
Thagafi Tulkarem – Jabal Al Mukaber
|
|
0:1
|
|
3 Dezembro, Domingo
|
Shabab Alsamu – Shabab Al Khader
|
|
4:1
|
|
Shabab Al Khaleel – Taraji Wadi Al-Nes
|
|
2:1
|
|
Markz Balata – Shabab Dora
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
|
Ronda 12
|
25 Janeiro, Quinta-Feira
|
Shabab Alsamu – Shabab Dora
|
|
1:0
|
|
25 Janeiro, Quinta-Feira
|
Shabab Al Khaleel – Shabab Al Khader
|
|
2:0
|
|
26 Janeiro, Sexta-Feira
|
Ahli Qalqilyah – Jabal Al Mukaber
|
|
3:0
|
|
Markz Balata – Al-Birah
|
|
2:0
|
|
27 Janeiro, Sábado
|
Thagafi Tulkarem – Shabab Al-Dhahiriya
|
|
1:2
|
|
3 Abril, Terça-Feira
|
Taraji Wadi Al-Nes – Hilal Al-Quds
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
Ronda 13
|
1 Fevereiro, Quinta-Feira
|
Shabab Al Khader – Taraji Wadi Al-Nes
|
|
1:1
|
|
Al-Birah – Shabab Alsamu
|
|
3:3
|
|
Shabab Al-Dhahiriya – Ahli Qalqilyah
|
|
0:3
|
|
2 Fevereiro, Sexta-Feira
|
Jabal Al Mukaber – Markz Balata
|
|
3:1
|
|
Shabab Dora – Shabab Al Khaleel
|
|
1:4
|
|
3 Fevereiro, Sábado
|
Hilal Al-Quds – Thagafi Tulkarem
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 14
|
7 Fevereiro, Quarta-Feira
|
Taraji Wadi Al-Nes – Shabab Dora
|
|
7:0
|
|
8 Fevereiro, Quinta-Feira
|
Shabab Al Khader – Hilal Al-Quds
|
|
0:3
|
|
Shabab Al Khaleel – Al-Birah
|
|
0:1
|
|
Shabab Alsamu – Jabal Al Mukaber
|
|
2:1
|
|
9 Fevereiro, Sexta-Feira
|
Markz Balata – Shabab Al-Dhahiriya
|
|
3:2
|
|
Ahli Qalqilyah – Thagafi Tulkarem
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Ronda 15
|
15 Fevereiro, Quinta-Feira
|
Shabab Dora – Shabab Al Khader
|
|
1:2
|
|
Jabal Al Mukaber – Shabab Al Khaleel
|
|
2:1
|
|
16 Fevereiro, Sexta-Feira
|
Al-Birah – Taraji Wadi Al-Nes
|
|
0:1
|
|
Thagafi Tulkarem – Markz Balata
|
|
2:2
|
|
Hilal Al-Quds – Ahli Qalqilyah
|
|
0:0
|
|
Shabab Al-Dhahiriya – Shabab Alsamu
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 16
|
20 Fevereiro, Terça-Feira
|
Shabab Al Khaleel – Shabab Al-Dhahiriya
|
|
0:0
|
|
Markz Balata – Ahli Qalqilyah
|
|
0:1
|
|
Taraji Wadi Al-Nes – Jabal Al Mukaber
|
|
2:0
|
|
Shabab Dora – Hilal Al-Quds
|
|
0:5
|
|
21 Fevereiro, Quarta-Feira
|
Shabab Al Khader – Al-Birah
|
|
0:2
|
|
Shabab Alsamu – Thagafi Tulkarem
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Ronda 17
|
30 Março, Sexta-Feira
|
Jabal Al Mukaber – Shabab Al Khader
|
|
1:2
|
|
Ahli Qalqilyah – Shabab Alsamu
|
|
4:5
|
|
Al-Birah – Shabab Dora
|
|
2:0
|
|
31 Março, Sábado
|
Thagafi Tulkarem – Shabab Al Khaleel
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hilal Al-Quds – Markz Balata
|
|
3:1
|
|
Shabab Al-Dhahiriya – Taraji Wadi Al-Nes
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
|
Ronda 18
|
5 Abril, Quinta-Feira
|
Shabab Alsamu – Markz Balata
|
|
2:1
|
|
Shabab Dora – Jabal Al Mukaber
|
|
0:2
|
|
Shabab Al Khader – Shabab Al-Dhahiriya
|
|
0:1
|
|
6 Abril, Sexta-Feira
|
Taraji Wadi Al-Nes – Thagafi Tulkarem
|
|
0:0
|
|
Al-Birah – Hilal Al-Quds
|
|
0:1
|
|
Shabab Al Khaleel – Ahli Qalqilyah
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Ronda 19
|
13 Abril, Sexta-Feira
|
Shabab Al-Dhahiriya – Shabab Dora
|
|
3:0
|
|
Shabab Al-Dhahiriya – Al-Birah
|
|
3:0
|
|
Hilal Al-Quds – Shabab Alsamu
|
|
1:1
|
|
Thagafi Tulkarem – Shabab Al Khader
|
|
2:1
|
|
Markz Balata – Shabab Al Khaleel
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 20
|
18 Abril, Quarta-Feira
|
Shabab Al Khader – Ahli Qalqilyah
|
|
1:3
|
|
19 Abril, Quinta-Feira
|
Taraji Wadi Al-Nes – Markz Balata
|
|
3:2
|
|
Al-Birah – Shabab Al-Dhahiriya
|
|
2:1
|
|
Shabab Dora – Thagafi Tulkarem
|
|
0:3
|
|
Shabab Al Khaleel – Shabab Alsamu
|
|
1:0
|
|
20 Abril, Sexta-Feira
|
Jabal Al Mukaber – Hilal Al-Quds
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Ronda 21
|
23 Abril, Segunda-Feira
|
Shabab Alsamu – Taraji Wadi Al-Nes
|
|
2:1
|
|
Shabab Al-Dhahiriya – Jabal Al Mukaber
|
|
0:0
|
|
24 Abril, Terça-Feira
|
Hilal Al-Quds – Shabab Al Khaleel
|
|
3:1
|
|
Ahli Qalqilyah – Shabab Dora
|
|
4:0
|
|
Thagafi Tulkarem – Al-Birah
|
|
3:4
|
|
Markz Balata – Shabab Al Khader
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 22
|
28 Abril, Sábado
|
Shabab Al Khader – Shabab Alsamu
|
|
2:3
|
|
Jabal Al Mukaber – Thagafi Tulkarem
|
|
4:4
|
|
Shabab Dora – Markz Balata
|
|
1:4
|
|
29 Abril, Domingo
|
Taraji Wadi Al-Nes – Shabab Al Khaleel
|
|
4:0
|
|
Al-Birah – Ahli Qalqilyah
|
|
1:3
|
|
Shabab Al-Dhahiriya – Hilal Al-Quds
|
|
2:4
|
|
|